NAC

Breda

Founded: 19.09.1912

Stadium: Rat Verlegh Stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First Round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group A4 - place 2

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2022/23 Relegation
Netherlands 2021/22 Relegation
Netherlands 2020/21 Relegation
Netherlands 2018/19 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2016/17 Relegation
Netherlands 2015/16 Relegation
Netherlands 2014/15 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1992/93 Relegation group B - place 1
Netherlands 1990/91 Relegation play-off
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1972/73 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1971/72 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1970/71 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1969/70 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1968/69 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1967/68 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1966/67 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1964/65 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1963/64 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1962/63 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 719
Matches:1 095 764
Clubs:11 336
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 043
Site news
28.09.2023
current

Fourth Round of the Football
League Cup 2023/24
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 29

PyramidsAPR FC

18:00

Al Ahly CairoSaint George FC

19:00

Orlando PiratesJwaneng Galaxy

19:30

SuperSport UnitedGaborone United

19:00

Renaissance BerkaneBendel Insurance

21:00

 

FK RostovUral

19:00

 

PodillyaPrykarpattya

14:00*

 

QarabağSumqayıt

20:00

 

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

17:00

PyunikAlashkert

19:00

 

FK MinskEnergetik-BDU

18:00

 

BunyodkorSurkhon

19:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySunderland

20:00

 

KortrijkCercle

20:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia Dortmund

20:30

 

Dinamo TbSaburtalo

20:00

 

BarcelonaSevilla

21:00

 

BFC DaugavaMETTA/LU

18:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

18:00

 

StalKorona

18:00

PiastWidzew

20:30

 

BenficaPorto

20:15

 

VojvodinaIMT

18:30

 

StrasbourgLens

21:00

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsMeizhou Hakka

17:30

Shandong TaishanWuhan Three Towns

19:35

Tianjin Jinmen TigerChengdu Rongcheng

19:35

ShenzhenChangchun Yatai

19:35

Nantong ZhiyunShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 27

FluminenseInternacional

2:2

LDUDefensa y Justicia

3:0

Real EstelíSaprissa

1:0

Comunicaciones Herediano

0:0

Harbour ViewRobin Hood

3:2

 

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)Akron (Tolyatti)

1:6

Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

1:2

Forte (Taganrog)Dynamo (Makhachkala)

1:0

SKA (Rostov-on-Don)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

0:3

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Volgar (Astrakhan)

1:3

Dynamo (Bryansk)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

1:3

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)

1:0

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

1:2

Amkar (Perm)Kuban (Krasnodar)

1:1
pen. 4:2

Dynamo (Vladivostok)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

2:0

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Rodina (Moscow)

1:3

Saturn (Ramenskoye)Arsenal (Tula)

1:2

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Sokol (Saratov)

1:1
pen. 4:2

Rotor (Volgograd)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

1:0

 

Viktoriya (Mykolaivka)FK Mynai (Mynai)

1:0*

Polissya (Zhytomyr)Dnipro-1 (Dnipro)

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Chornomorets (Odesa)Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih)

2:1*

Obolon(Kyiv)Dynamo (Kyiv)

1:0*

Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)Vorskla (Poltava)

0:3*

 

Skala 1911Karpaty-2

1:2*

 

ShakhtsyorNeman

2:5

 

KyzylzharTobil

1:1

AstanaOkzhetpes

5:2

OrdabasyMakhtaaral

1:0

 

MetallurgFK Andijon

2:0

NeftchiBuxoro

3:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

1:2

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

5:2

AFC BournemouthStoke City

2:0

BrentfordArsenal

0:1

ChelseaBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

FulhamNorwich City

2:1

Lincoln CityWest Ham United

0:1

LiverpoolLeicester City

3:1

Newcastle UnitedManchester City

1:0

 

AntwerpGent

0:0

 

HebarBotev Vratsa

1:1

SlaviaLevski

0:2

LudogoretsLokomotiv Plovdiv

1:1

 

PaksDebrecen

2:0

FerencvárosKecskemét

1:0

 

AjaxFeyenoord

0:4*

PSVGo Ahead Eagles

3:0

TwenteVitesse

1:0

AjaxVolendam

21:00*

 

GagraKobuleti

1:0

 

AthleticGetafe

2:2

VillarrealGirona

1:2

Real MadridLas Palmas

2:0

CádizRayo Vallecano

0:0

ValenciaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

CagliariMilan

1:3

EmpoliSalernitana

1:0

Hellas VeronaAtalanta

0:1

InterSassuolo

1:2

LazioTorino

2:0

NapoliUdinese

4:1

 

ValmieraSuper Nova

1:1

 

PogońLegia

3:4

 

Novi PazarSpartak

17:00*

JavorIMT

17:00*

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00*

 

RogaškaNK Bravo

2:0

CeljeAluminij

1:3

DomžaleMura

0:2

 

ArsenalRudar

2:0

SutjeskaJezero

1:1

JedinstvoDečić

0:1

BudućnostMladost Donja Gorica

2:2

MornarPetrovac

0:0

 

HibernianSt. Mirren

4:2

Ross CountyAberdeen

1:2

RangersLivingston

4:0

 

KalevPaide

2:1

VaprusTrans

3:2

TammekaFlora

1:2

 

São PauloCoritiba

2:1

 

Colorado RapidsVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Philadelphia UnionDallas

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champion's League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

01.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2023

23.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru