Czech Champiopnship 2024/25, Gambrinus Liga

First stage

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slovan11003 - 130000 - 001003 - 13
2.Viktoria11003 - 130000 - 001003 - 13
3.Jablonec11002 - 031002 - 030000 - 00
4.Sigma11002 - 030000 - 001002 - 03
5.Bohemians 190511002 - 131002 - 130000 - 00
6.Sparta11002 - 131002 - 130000 - 00
7.Hradec Králové11001 - 031001 - 030000 - 00
8.Slavia10100 - 010000 - 000100 - 01
9.Slovácko10100 - 010100 - 010000 - 00
10.Baník10011 - 200000 - 000011 - 20
11.Pardubice10011 - 200000 - 000011 - 20
12.Teplice10010 - 100000 - 000010 - 10
13.Dukla10011 - 300011 - 300000 - 00
14.Karviná10011 - 300011 - 300000 - 00
15.Dynamo10010 - 200010 - 200000 - 00
16.Mladá Boleslav10010 - 200000 - 000010 - 20

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2024 20:00Hradec Králové Teplice1:0 (0:0)
 Hradec Králové
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2024 17:00Slovácko Slavia0:0
 Uherské Hradiště
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2024 14:30Karviná Slovan1:3 (1:2)
 Karviná
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2024 20:00Dukla Viktoria1:3 (0:2)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2024 17:00Bohemians 1905 Baník2:1 (0:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2024 17:00Dynamo Sigma0:2 (0:0)
 České Budějovice
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2024 14:30Jablonec Mladá Boleslav2:0 (1:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2024 19:00Sparta Pardubice2:1 (1:1)
 Praha

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 885
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 135
Site news
22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2024/25, Gambrinus Liga

Day 2

27.07

Dukla - Bohemians 1905

14:30

27.07

Teplice - Sparta

17:00

27.07

Pardubice - Karviná

17:00

27.07

Slavia - Dynamo

20:00

28.07

Slovan - Sigma

14:30

28.07

Mladá Boleslav - Slovácko

17:00

28.07

Baník - Jablonec

17:00

28.07

Viktoria - Hradec Králové

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

 

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:00

 

BaltikaFK Ufa

19:15

 

FK Smorgon (Smorgon)Belshina (Babruysk)

18:30

FK Gomel (Gomel)FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)

21:00

 

BruggeMechelen

20:45

 

ArdaKrumovgrad

19:00

LevskiBotev Vratsa

21:15

 

BangaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

PuszczaGórnik

18:00

LechiaMotor

20:30

 

NaftaRadomlje

20:15

 

TransNõmme United

19:30

 

Shanghai PortNantong Zhiyun

19:35

Shenzhen Peng CityBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

CeljeSlovan Bratislava

1:1

PAÓKBorac

3:2

LudogoretsDynamo Minsk

2:0

StrugaPyunik

2:1

Riga FCŚląsk

1:0

CliftonvilleAuda

1:2

Dinamo BatumiDečić

0:2

AÉKInter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes

4:3

Universidad CatólicaLibertad

1:1

BragantinoBarcelona

3:2

Boca JuniorsIndependiente del Valle

1:0

 

TalleresDefensa y Justicia

1:1

SarmientoRacing Club

1:0

Godoy CruzRiver Plate

2:1

HuracánEstudiantes

0:0

 

Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Mineiro

*

CriciúmaBragantino

*

InternacionalFortaleza

*

Vasco da GamaCuiabá Esporte Clube

*

CriciúmaFortaleza

1:1

CruzeiroJuventude

2:0

São PauloBotafogo

2:2

VitóriaFlamengo

1:2

AtléticoBahia

1:1

FluminensePalmeiras

1:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru