CSKA 1948

Sofia

Founded: 19.07.2016

Stadium: Vasil Levski National Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Bulgarian A Football Group - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Bulgaria 2023/24, First League First stage
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League Championship
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League European play-off - place 8
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League Championship - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 719
Matches:1 095 787
Clubs:11 336
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 043
<2023>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
29.09.2023
current

1/16 finals of the
Russian Cup 2023/24
added

28.09.2023
current

Fourth Round of the Football
League Cup 2023/24
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 3

Manchester UnitedGalatasaray

20:00

KøbenhavnBayern

21:00

PSVSevilla

21:00

LensArsenal

21:00

UnionBraga

18:45

NapoliReal Madrid

21:00

Red BullReal Sociedad

18:45

InterBenfica

21:00

FortalezaCorinthians

21:30

Al-FayhaPaxtakor

19:00

Al AinAhal

20:00

NavbahorMumbai City

19:00

F.C. Nassaji MazandaranAl Hilal Riyadh

19:30

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

19:00

BG Pathum UnitedJohor Darul Ta'zim

19:00

Al KuwaitAl Wehdat

19:00

Al Ittihad AleppoAl-Kahrabaa

21:00

Independiente La ChorreraMotagua

21:00

 

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Rubin (Kazan)

17:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

17:15

Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:15

 

Ararat-ArmeniaUrartu

17:00

ShirakVan

19:00

 

Energetik-BDUBATE

19:00

 

Luton TownBurnley

19:30

 

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

19:45

Ipswich TownHull City

19:45

Plymouth ArgyleMillwall

19:45

Stoke CitySouthampton

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

20:00

 

Worksop TownBlyth Spartans

19:45*

AFC HornchurchAveley

19:45*

Needham MarketPeterborough Sports

19:45*

Slough TownSalisbury

19:45*

Cray Valley Paper MillsCarshalton Athletic

19:45*

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

18:00

Dinamo TbDila

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 1

ASEC MimosasAl Ahly

2:1

SimbaPower Dynamos FC

1:1

FC NouadhibouAS Real Bamako

1:1

Al-HilalPrimeiro de Agosto

2:1

Diables NoirsMaestro United Zambia

2:0

Saint-Eloi LupopoSekhukhune United

1:1

Rivers UnitedEtoile Filante

2:0

Club AfricainBahir Dar Kenema

3:0

FutureSingida Fountain Gate

4:1

Académica do LobitoAl Merreikh

3:0

USM AlgerFUS

0:0

 

FakelFK Sochi

2:0

Krylia SovetovSpartak

4:0

AkhmatDynamo

1:1

 

TorpedoLeningradets

2:3

SKA-KhabarovskKuban

2:0

ShinnikFK Tyumen

1:2

YeniseyDynamo Mahachkala

0:1

ChernomoretsVolgar

1:1

NeftekhimikArsenal

0:0

 

Spartak KostromaDynamo Bryansk

3:1

ChaikaVolga

1:0

FK UfaVeles

2:0

FK MuromFK Krasnodar-2

2:3

RotorIrtysh

1:0

 

AmkarTekstilshchik

1:0

FK ChelyabinskFK Forte

3:1

MetallurgFK Chertanovo

0:0

Salyut-BelgorodRodina-2

0:1

FK NovosibirskAvangard

1:0

 

Kuban-HoldingBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Rubin YaltaDynamo

2:0

 

Alania-2Pobeda

3:2

Spartak-NalchikFK Astrakhan

4:2

 

Dynamo VologdaBaltika-BFU

0:1

Dynamo KirovZenit-2

1:1

ZorkiyZvezda

1:1

Rodina-MIrkutsk

1:1

FK TverDynamo-2 Moskva

1:1

Dynamo PetersburgTorpedo Vladimir

0:2

KhimikLuki-Energiya

2:1

 

FK StroginoSaturn

0:2

KompozitFK Kolomna

1:0

PeresvetZenit Penza

0:1

SakhalinSKA-Khabarovsk-2

1:2

Arsenal-2FK Kaluga

0:0

SakhalinetsKosmos

2:1

Spartak TambovFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

Khimik-AvgustFK Orenburg-2

2:0

NostaRubin-2

0:2

Dynamo BarnaulUral-2

1:3

UraletsAkron-2

1:0

 

FK MynaiObolon

0:1*

KryvbasRukh

1:3*

KolosPolissya

0:0*

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

4:2*

 

FK KhustKarpaty

0:3*

AhrobiznesNyva Buzova

1:0*

 

KreminMetalurh

1:2*

ViktoriyaFK Mariupol

0:0*

Hirnyk-SportLivyi Bereh

0:1*

 

Rukh-2UCSA

0:2*

Skala 1911Chaika

2:1*

Karpaty-2Zvyahel

0:2*

 

KəpəzQəbələ

0:1

ArazZira

1:0

 

IslochFK Slutsk

0:0

FK SmorgonNeman

1:3

Dynamo BrestShakhtsyor

3:3

 

AksuKaysar

2:0

KyzylzharOkzhetpes

1:2

ZhetysuOrdabasy

1:2

AtyrauMakhtaaral

2:0

CaspiyQayrat

1:1

 

Dacia BuiucaniZimbru

1:3

MilsamiFlorești

2:1

 

SturmTirol

1:0

HartbergRheindorf Altach

0:0

Austria WienRapid

0:0

 

Nottingham ForestBrentford

1:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeicester City

1:4

 

Union Saint-GilloiseCharleroi

3:1

GenkWesterlo

3:3

BruggeSint-Truiden

1:1

MolenbeekGent

1:1

 

ArdaEtar

3:0

Lokomotiv SofiaCherno More

0:0

LevskiLudogorets

0:1

 

MOL FehérvárKisvárda

3:1

DiósgyőrKecskemét

3:1

 

Darmstadt 98Werder

4:2

FreiburgAugsburg

2:0

 

NECVitesse

1:3

ExcelsiorSparta

2:1

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

2:1

AZFortuna

4:0

 

KRBreiðablik

4:3

ValurFH

4:1

 

KeflavíkFylkir

1:3

HKÍBV

0:1

FramKA

1:0

 

AlmeríaGranada

3:3

AlavésAtlético Osasuna

0:2

Atlético MadridCádiz

3:2

Real BetisValencia

3:0

 

BolognaEmpoli

3:0

UdineseGenoa

2:2

AtalantaJuventus

0:0

RomaFrosinone

2:0

 

Super NovaJelgava

1:1

Tukums 2000Valmiera

3:2

 

LillestrømBrann

0:2

SandefjordVålerenga

1:2

MoldeViking

4:0

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

2:0

 

RakówRadomiak

3:0

PogońLech

5:0

JagielloniaLegia

2:0

 

AroucaChaves

0:2

VitóriaEstoril-Praia

3:2

Rio AveMoreirense

0:4

 

RadnikJavor

0:1

NapredakPartizan

0:2

ŽelezničarRadnički 1923

0:2

 

RogaškaOlimpija

0:2

RadomljeKoper

1:1

AluminijMaribor

1:0

 

ReimsLyon

2:0

Le HavreLille

0:2

NiceBrest

0:0

ToulouseMetz

3:0

LorientMontpellier

0:3

RennesNantes

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukDinamo

1:0

 

RudarJedinstvo

2:2

DečićBudućnost

2:0

SutjeskaMornar

0:1

JezeroArsenal

1:1

Mladost Donja GoricaPetrovac

0:2

 

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

2:1

TepliceSlavia

0:0

PardubiceHradec Králové

1:1

 

HäckenAIK

2:0

SiriusDegerfors

3:2

HammarbyGöteborg

1:1

MjällbyVärnamo

2:3

 

KuressaareKalev

1:1

VaprusFlora

0:1

LevadiaTrans

3:0

 

CoritibaAtlético Paranaense

2:0

CruzeiroAmérica

1:1

SantosVasco da Gama

4:1

BragantinoPalmeiras

2:1

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

0:1

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champion's League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

01.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2023

23.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru