Armenia 2023/24

Premier League

Van, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Pyunik362410284 - 2882135047 - 1444115237 - 1438
2.Noah36262869 - 3380152141 - 1347110728 - 2033
3.Ararat-Armenia35226770 - 3372121438 - 1837105332 - 1535
4.Urartu3613111249 - 495086428 - 203055821 - 2920
5.Alashkert351361653 - 534565619 - 1923711034 - 3422
6.Ararat361361739 - 504563913 - 232173826 - 2724
7.West Armenia361142143 - 7337621126 - 4220521017 - 3117
8.Shirak36891928 - 4633531013 - 191836915 - 2715
9.Van36882032 - 673263922 - 3121251110 - 3611
10.CSKA36762332 - 6727441018 - 3516321314 - 3211

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2024 17:00Van West Armenia1:0 (1:0)
 Charentsavan
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2024 15:00Van Pyunik1:0 (1:0)
 Charentsavan
Day 23
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2024 15:00Alashkert Van0:1 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2023 14:00Van Shirak4:0 (0:0)
 Charentsavan
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2023 14:30Van West Armenia4:1 (0:1)
 Charentsavan
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2023 15:00Van Alashkert2:1 (1:0)
 Charentsavan
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2023 18:00Van Shirak1:0 (0:0)
 Charentsavan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 807
Matches:1 102 407
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 105
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Armenia 2023/24

Day 36

26.05

Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

 

VelesFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

FK UfaMetallurg

14:00

FK NovosibirskFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

FK MuromRodina-2

17:00

ChaikaRotor

18:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskAlania-2

16:00

AngushtSpartak-Nalchik

16:30

FK ForteDynamo

17:00

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo-2

14:00

FK TverDynamo Vologda

14:00

Yenisey-2Spartak-2

14:00

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

15:00

Baltika-2Zvezda Petersburg

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaRodina-M

16:00

Torpedo VladimirIrkutsk

16:00

 

Dynamo VladivostokSpartak Tambov

13:00

FK StroginoZenit Penza

13:00

FK Khimki-MKompozit

13:00

FK OryolFK Kolomna

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodKosmos

15:00

KvantArsenal-2

16:00

SakhalinSKA-Khabarovsk-2

16:00

 

Sokol KazanAkron-2

12:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

Karpaty-2Kremin-2

13:00*

LokomotyvChaika

13:00*

Rukh-2Kudrivka

13:00*

Skala 1911Druzhba

13:00*

 

TuranKəpəz

17:00

ArazQarabağ

19:30

 

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

17:00

 

ArsenalBATE

15:00

ShakhtsyorFK Smorgon

17:00

SlaviaDynamo Minsk

19:00

 

NeftchiAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBunyodkor

19:30

 

Leeds UnitedSouthampton

15:00

 

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

18:00

 

StjarnanKA

17:00

FramBreiðablik

17:00

 

GetafeMallorca

14:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

16:15

SevillaBarcelona

21:00

 

AtalantaTorino

18:00

NapoliLecce

18:00

EmpoliRoma

20:45

FrosinoneUdinese

20:45

Hellas VeronaInter

20:45

LazioSassuolo

20:45

 

BangaDainava

17:00

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris Vilnius

19:30

 

HaugesundSandefjord

17:00

OddLillestrøm

17:00

RosenborgKristiansund

17:00

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

17:00

VikingHam-Kam

17:00

BrannMolde

19:15

 

RadomljeNafta

-:+*

 

RijekaSlaven

15:00

DinamoRudeš

17:30

 

HammarbySirius

14:00

Västerås SKBrommapojkarna

16:30

 

Ross CountyRaith Rovers

12:00

 

HuracánInstituto

15:30

SarmientoIndependiente Rivadavia

17:30

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBanfield

17:45

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

Shenzhen Peng CityShanghai Shenhua

18:00

Beijing GuoanNantong Zhiyun

19:00

Qingdao HainiuTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:00

Changchun YataiHenan

19:35

Chengdu RongchengQingdao West Coast

19:35

Shanghai PortCangzhou Mighty Lions

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Auckland CityPirae

4:0

 

LNZVorskla

1:0*

 

CSKAVan

0:0

UrartuArarat

1:1

 

FK VitebskNaftan

2:0

Dynamo BrestTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgNavbahor

1:1

OlimpikFK Andijon

0:0

 

Austria WienHartberg

2:1

 

TelaviSamgurali

2:1

TorpedoGagra

2:1

 

GironaGranada

7:0

 

GenoaBologna

2:0

 

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:2

FK LiepājaValmiera

0:3

 

SūduvaTransINVEST

0:1

 

Bodø/GlimtKFUM-Kameratene

2:2

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:0

 

ElfsborgHalmstad

2:0

MalmöKalmar

5:0

 

Deportivo RiestraRosario Central

0:2

TigreRacing Club

0:4

BelgranoCentral Córdoba

2:1

LanúsEstudiantes

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru