Armenia 2015/16

Premier League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Alashkert28167550 - 2455CL92328 - 112975222 - 1326
2.Shirak28157641 - 2752EL82422 - 152675219 - 1226
3.Pyunik28139644 - 2148EL74324 - 92565320 - 1223
4.Gandzasar281112535 - 274577021 - 92845514 - 1817
5.Ararat28910928 - 313735614 - 201465314 - 1123
6.Banants28712936 - 3433EL47322 - 131935614 - 2114
7.MIKA28951430 - 323253612 - 131842818 - 1914
8.Ulisses2802268 - 762x02124 - 35200144 - 410

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2016 17:00Alashkert Shirak2:3 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2016 17:00Ararat Gandzasar0:2 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2016 17:00Pyunik MIKA2:1 (2:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2016Banants Ulisses3:0
 Yerevan
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 17:00Gandzasar Banants0:0
 Kapan
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 17:00MIKA Alashkert0:2 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 17:00Shirak Ararat2:1 (0:0)
 Gyumri
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016Ulisses Pyunik0:3
 Yerevan
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 19:00Pyunik Gandzasar0:0
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016MIKA Ulisses3:0
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 17:00Alashkert Ararat0:1 (0:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 17:00Banants Shirak0:1 (0:1)
 Yerevan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 819
Matches:1 102 639
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 114
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 20

SpainItaly

21:00

SloveniaSerbia

15:00

DenmarkEngland

18:00

 

KompozitArsenal-2

18:00

 

NavbahorQizilqum

20:00

NasafNeftchi

20:00

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

18:00

ValmieraMetta

19:00

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

18:30

FlamengoBahia

20:00

PalmeirasBragantino

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

3:1

PortugalCzech Republic

2:1

New ZealandSolomon Islands

3:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Alania-2Druzhba

2:2

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

0:3

FK AstrakhanPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaNart

3:0

StroitelLegion

2:1

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

2:1

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

0:5

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

0:2

 

FylkirVestri

3:2

FramHK

1:2

ÍAKR

2:1

StjarnanFH

4:2

ValurVíkingur R

2:2

 

DainavaŠiauliai

2:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:0

PaideVaprus

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru