Armenia 2018/19

Premier League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ararat-Armenia32187753 - 2861CL75425 - 1726112328 - 1135
2.Pyunik32186846 - 3260EL72717 - 1823114129 - 1437
3.Banants321410843 - 3552EL84423 - 182866420 - 1724
4.Alashkert321561137 - 2751EL101523 - 123155614 - 1520
5.Lori3211111042 - 404465524 - 222356518 - 1821
6.Gandzasar321081438 - 333854718 - 161954720 - 1719
7.Shirak327151026 - 303658313 - 72327713 - 2313
8.Artsakh326101625 - 492848417 - 192022128 - 308
9.Ararat32572024 - 6022331013 - 3212241011 - 2810

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2019 17:00Ararat Gandzasar1:7 (0:5)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2019 17:00Artsakh Shirak3:2 (1:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2019 17:00Banants Ararat-Armenia0:1 (0:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2019 17:00Lori Alashkert3:2 (2:1)
 Vanadzor
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2019 15:00Lori Pyunik2:2 (0:0)
 Vanadzor
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 16:00Artsakh Alashkert1:1 (0:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 15:00Shirak Ararat-Armenia0:1 (0:1)
 Gyumri
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 19:30Banants Gandzasar0:5 (0:4)
 Yerevan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 819
Matches:1 102 639
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 114
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 20

SpainItaly

21:00

SloveniaSerbia

15:00

DenmarkEngland

18:00

 

KompozitArsenal-2

18:00

 

NavbahorQizilqum

20:00

NasafNeftchi

20:00

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

18:00

ValmieraMetta

19:00

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

18:30

FlamengoBahia

20:00

PalmeirasBragantino

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

3:1

PortugalCzech Republic

2:1

New ZealandSolomon Islands

3:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Alania-2Druzhba

2:2

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

0:3

FK AstrakhanPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaNart

3:0

StroitelLegion

2:1

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

2:1

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

0:5

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

0:2

 

FylkirVestri

3:2

FramHK

1:2

ÍAKR

2:1

StjarnanFH

4:2

ValurVíkingur R

2:2

 

DainavaŠiauliai

2:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:0

PaideVaprus

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru