Armenia 2021/22

Premier League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Pyunik32236352 - 2575CL113224 - 1536123128 - 1039
2.Ararat-Armenia32235456 - 2074ECL104230 - 1334131226 - 740
3.Alashkert32149938 - 3051ECL74518 - 182575420 - 1226
4.Ararat321371247 - 3646ECL73626 - 162464621 - 2022
5.Urartu329131037 - 324056518 - 122147519 - 2019
6.Noah329121138 - 433947520 - 171955618 - 2620
7.Noravank32771836 - 552864624 - 2122131212 - 346
8.Van32671919 - 472553813 - 211814116 - 267
9.CSKA32462225 - 6018321113 - 2911141112 - 317

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2022 19:00Ararat Ararat-Armenia0:1 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2022 17:00Urartu Van2:0 (1:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2022 14:00Alashkert Pyunik1:1 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2022 14:00Noravank CSKA3:2 (1:2)
 Yerevan
Junior Sport Stadium
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2022 17:30CSKA Alashkert0:3 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2022 16:00Noah Urartu1:1 (1:0)
 Armavir
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2022 14:00Van Noravank2:1 (2:0)
 Charentsavan
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2022 19:15Pyunik Ararat1:0 (1:0)
 Yerevan
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 16:45Noravank Alashkert1:1 (0:0)
 Charentsavan
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 16:45Urartu Ararat-Armenia1:2 (0:2)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2022 16:45Van Noah1:0 (1:0)
 Charentsavan
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2022 19:00Ararat CSKA1:2 (0:0)
 Yerevan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 819
Matches:1 102 639
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 114
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 20

SpainItaly

21:00

SloveniaSerbia

15:00

DenmarkEngland

18:00

 

KompozitArsenal-2

18:00

 

NavbahorQizilqum

20:00

NasafNeftchi

20:00

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

18:00

ValmieraMetta

19:00

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

18:30

FlamengoBahia

20:00

PalmeirasBragantino

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

3:1

PortugalCzech Republic

2:1

New ZealandSolomon Islands

3:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Alania-2Druzhba

2:2

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

0:3

FK AstrakhanPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaNart

3:0

StroitelLegion

2:1

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

2:1

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

0:5

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

0:2

 

FylkirVestri

3:2

FramHK

1:2

ÍAKR

2:1

StjarnanFH

4:2

ValurVíkingur R

2:2

 

DainavaŠiauliai

2:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:0

PaideVaprus

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru