Slovenia 2011/12

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor36267388 - 3585CL143150 - 1645124238 - 1940
2.Olimpija36198960 - 3865EL113430 - 173685530 - 2129
3.Mura361851352 - 4659EL102626 - 173283726 - 2927
4.Luka Koper3616101048 - 355887328 - 183183720 - 1727
5.Gorica3614111149 - 375368426 - 202683723 - 1727
6.Rudar3611101555 - 544373831 - 262447724 - 2819
7.Domžale361171839 - 5240531015 - 251864824 - 2722
8.Celje369101744 - 5637EL351020 - 271465724 - 2923
9.Triglav36962122 - 6733r431114 - 341553108 - 3318
10.Nafta365102134 - 71252l251115 - 3611351019 - 3514

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2012Maribor Koper1:1 (0:1)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2012Celje Maribor1:2 (1:1)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012Maribor Olimpija3:2 (2:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2012Mura Maribor1:3 (1:1)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2012Domžale Maribor0:2 (0:0)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2012Maribor Triglav8:0 (4:0)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2012Rudar Maribor0:2 (0:0)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2012Maribor Nafta6:0 (3:0)
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2012Luka Koper Maribor2:2 (1:1)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2012Maribor Celje3:1 (1:0)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2012Olimpija Maribor1:2 (0:1)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2012Maribor Mura3:1 (2:0)
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2012Maribor Domžale2:1 (1:1)
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2012Triglav Maribor2:1 (1:0)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2011Maribor Rudar1:0 (0:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2011Nafta Maribor0:3 (0:1)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2011Maribor Gorica2:1 (0:1)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011Maribor Luka Koper2:1 (2:1)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2011Celje Maribor2:3 (1:1)
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2011Maribor Olimpija2:2 (1:2)
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2011Mura Maribor1:3 (1:1)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011Domžale Maribor1:4 (0:1)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2011Maribor Triglav2:0 (0:0)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2011Rudar Maribor0:3 (0:1)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011Maribor Nafta0:2 (0:1)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2011Gorica Maribor1:1 (0:0)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2011Luka Koper Maribor2:2 (1:1)
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011Maribor Celje5:2 (2:2)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2011Olimpija Maribor4:1 (3:0)
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2011Maribor Mura6:0 (3:0)
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2011Triglav Maribor0:2 (0:1)
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2011Maribor Rudar2:1 (0:0)
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2011Nafta Maribor1:2 (0:1)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2011Maribor Gorica2:1 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru