Slovenia 2011/12

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor36267388 - 3585CL143150 - 1645124238 - 1940
2.Olimpija36198960 - 3865EL113430 - 173685530 - 2129
3.Mura361851352 - 4659EL102626 - 173283726 - 2927
4.Luka Koper3616101048 - 355887328 - 183183720 - 1727
5.Gorica3614111149 - 375368426 - 202683723 - 1727
6.Rudar3611101555 - 544373831 - 262447724 - 2819
7.Domžale361171839 - 5240531015 - 251864824 - 2722
8.Celje369101744 - 5637EL351020 - 271465724 - 2923
9.Triglav36962122 - 6733r431114 - 341553108 - 3318
10.Nafta365102134 - 71252l251115 - 3611351019 - 3514

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2012Maribor Koper1:1 (0:1)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2012Celje Maribor1:2 (1:1)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012Maribor Olimpija3:2 (2:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2012Mura Maribor1:3 (1:1)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2012Domžale Maribor0:2 (0:0)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2012Maribor Triglav8:0 (4:0)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2012Rudar Maribor0:2 (0:0)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2012Maribor Nafta6:0 (3:0)
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2012Luka Koper Maribor2:2 (1:1)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2012Maribor Celje3:1 (1:0)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2012Olimpija Maribor1:2 (0:1)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2012Maribor Mura3:1 (2:0)
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2012Maribor Domžale2:1 (1:1)
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2012Triglav Maribor2:1 (1:0)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2011Maribor Rudar1:0 (0:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2011Nafta Maribor0:3 (0:1)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2011Maribor Gorica2:1 (0:1)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011Maribor Luka Koper2:1 (2:1)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2011Celje Maribor2:3 (1:1)
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2011Maribor Olimpija2:2 (1:2)
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2011Mura Maribor1:3 (1:1)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011Domžale Maribor1:4 (0:1)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2011Maribor Triglav2:0 (0:0)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2011Rudar Maribor0:3 (0:1)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011Maribor Nafta0:2 (0:1)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2011Gorica Maribor1:1 (0:0)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2011Luka Koper Maribor2:2 (1:1)
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011Maribor Celje5:2 (2:2)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2011Olimpija Maribor4:1 (3:0)
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2011Maribor Mura6:0 (3:0)
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2011Triglav Maribor0:2 (0:1)
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2011Maribor Rudar2:1 (0:0)
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2011Nafta Maribor1:2 (0:1)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2011Maribor Gorica2:1 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru