Slovenia 2011/12

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor36267388 - 3585CL143150 - 1645124238 - 1940
2.Olimpija36198960 - 3865EL113430 - 173685530 - 2129
3.Mura361851352 - 4659EL102626 - 173283726 - 2927
4.Luka Koper3616101048 - 355887328 - 183183720 - 1727
5.Gorica3614111149 - 375368426 - 202683723 - 1727
6.Rudar3611101555 - 544373831 - 262447724 - 2819
7.Domžale361171839 - 5240531015 - 251864824 - 2722
8.Celje369101744 - 5637EL351020 - 271465724 - 2923
9.Triglav36962122 - 6733r431114 - 341553108 - 3318
10.Nafta365102134 - 71252l251115 - 3611351019 - 3514

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2012Maribor Koper1:1 (0:1)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2012Celje Maribor1:2 (1:1)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012Maribor Olimpija3:2 (2:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2012Mura Maribor1:3 (1:1)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2012Domžale Maribor0:2 (0:0)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2012Maribor Triglav8:0 (4:0)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2012Rudar Maribor0:2 (0:0)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2012Maribor Nafta6:0 (3:0)
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2012Luka Koper Maribor2:2 (1:1)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2012Maribor Celje3:1 (1:0)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2012Olimpija Maribor1:2 (0:1)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2012Maribor Mura3:1 (2:0)
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2012Maribor Domžale2:1 (1:1)
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2012Triglav Maribor2:1 (1:0)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2011Maribor Rudar1:0 (0:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2011Nafta Maribor0:3 (0:1)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2011Maribor Gorica2:1 (0:1)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011Maribor Luka Koper2:1 (2:1)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2011Celje Maribor2:3 (1:1)
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2011Maribor Olimpija2:2 (1:2)
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2011Mura Maribor1:3 (1:1)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011Domžale Maribor1:4 (0:1)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2011Maribor Triglav2:0 (0:0)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2011Rudar Maribor0:3 (0:1)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011Maribor Nafta0:2 (0:1)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2011Gorica Maribor1:1 (0:0)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2011Luka Koper Maribor2:2 (1:1)
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011Maribor Celje5:2 (2:2)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2011Olimpija Maribor4:1 (3:0)
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2011Maribor Mura6:0 (3:0)
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2011Triglav Maribor0:2 (0:1)
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2011Maribor Rudar2:1 (0:0)
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2011Nafta Maribor1:2 (0:1)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2011Maribor Gorica2:1 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:30

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

11:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

AluminijRudar

18:45

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru