Kuban (Krasnodar), RussiaRussia, Premiere leagueWins |
24.05.2016 | Kuban | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
16.05.2016 | Kuban | | Dynamo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
11.05.2016 | Lokomotiv | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.03.2016 | Kuban | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
01.11.2015 | Kuban | | Lokomotiv | 6:2 (5:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
19.09.2015 | Kuban | | Spartak | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
30.05.2015 | Kuban | | Arsenal | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
22.03.2015 | Kuban | | Terek | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
07.11.2014 | Ural | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
20.09.2014 | Kuban | | Rubin | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
30.08.2014 | Arsenal | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
24.08.2014 | Kuban | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
18.08.2014 | Kuban | | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
03.08.2014 | Kuban | | FK Ufa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
03.05.2014 | Kuban | | Krylia Sovetov | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
28.04.2014 | Spartak | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.04.2014 | Rubin | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
04.04.2014 | Kuban | | Tom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
10.11.2013 | Kuban | | Volga | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
03.11.2013 | FK Krasnodar | | Kuban | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
28.10.2013 | Kuban | | Anzhi | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
25.09.2013 | Kuban | | Terek | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
25.08.2013 | Kuban | | Ural | 3:2 (3:2) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
20.07.2013 | Tom | | Kuban | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
26.05.2013 | Kuban | | Anzhi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
11.05.2013 | Kuban | | Amkar | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
04.05.2013 | FK Rostov | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
08.03.2013 | Volga | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
25.11.2012 | Kuban | | Krylia Sovetov | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
18.11.2012 | Mordovia | | Kuban | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Saransk | |||||||
03.11.2012 | Amkar | | Kuban | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
26.10.2012 | Kuban | | FK Rostov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
06.10.2012 | Lokomotiv | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.09.2012 | Kuban | | Terek | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
02.09.2012 | Dynamo | | Kuban | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
27.08.2012 | Kuban | | Volga | 6:2 (3:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
10.08.2012 | Kuban | | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
27.07.2012 | Kuban | | Mordovia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
18.03.2012 | Kuban | | Rubin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
29.10.2011 | FK Krasnodar | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
25.09.2011 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
18.09.2011 | Kuban | | Anzhi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
12.09.2011 | Terek | | Kuban | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
21.08.2011 | Kuban | | Volga | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
13.08.2011 | FK Rostov | | Kuban | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
06.08.2011 | Kuban | | Dynamo | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
26.06.2011 | Rubin | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
10.06.2011 | Kuban | | Amkar | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
07.05.2011 | Kuban | | Terek | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
23.04.2011 | Volga | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
16.04.2011 | Kuban | | FK Rostov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
02.04.2011 | Kuban | | Spartak Moscow | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
20.03.2011 | Tom | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
21.11.2009 | Terek | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
12.09.2009 | Kuban | | FK Khimki | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
23.08.2009 | Kuban | | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
24.05.2009 | Kuban | | CSKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
26.04.2009 | Kuban | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
21.03.2009 | Kuban | | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
11.11.2007 | Lokomotiv | | Kuban | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.10.2007 | Kuban | | Krylia Sovetov | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
12.08.2007 | Kuban | | FK Rostov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
29.07.2007 | Kuban | | FK Moskva | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
09.06.2007 | Krylia Sovetov | | Kuban | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
26.05.2007 | Kuban | | Tom | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
21.04.2007 | FK Rostov | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
12.11.2004 | Amkar | | Kuban | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
08.11.2004 | Kuban | | Shinnik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
29.08.2004 | Kuban | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
15.08.2004 | Dynamo | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.05.2004 | Kuban | | FK Rostov | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
21.03.2004 | Kuban | | Rubin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
30.08.1992 | Kuban | | Dynamo-Gazovik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
12.08.1992 | Shinnik | | Kuban | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
17.05.1992 | Rotor | | Kuban | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
01.04.1992 | Kuban | | Shinnik | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
20:00* | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
1:5 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:1* | |
* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
* | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:4 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
4:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
16:00* | |
18:30* | |
21:00* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:5 | |
1:2 aet | |
0:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |