Russian Cup 2023/24, Final |
| 02.06.2024 | | | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2023/24, Regions path, Final |
| 14.05.2024 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2023/24, Regions path, Semifinals, Stage 2 |
| 02.05.2024 | | FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russian Cup 2023/24, RPL path, Semifinals |
| 16.04.2024 | | CSKA (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2023/24, RPL path, Semifinals |
| 03.04.2024 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2023/24, RPL path, Quarterfinals |
| 14.03.2024 | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 6:7 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2023/24, RPL path, Quarterfinals |
| 28.11.2023 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2023/24, Group C |
| 31.10.2023 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Akhmat (Groznyi) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2023/24, Group C |
| 03.10.2023 | | Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russian Cup 2023/24, Group C |
| 19.09.2023 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2023/24, Group C |
| 30.08.2023 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2023/24, Group C |
| 10.08.2023 | | Akhmat (Groznyi) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grozny |
Russian Cup 2023/24, Group C |
| 26.07.2023 | | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Samara |
Russian Cup 2022/23, 1/32 finals |
| 05.10.2022 | | Peresvet (Domodedovo) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:0, pen. 5:4 |
| Domodedovo |
Russian Cup 2021/22, Quarterfinal |
| 19.04.2022 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 4:5 |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2021/22, 1/8 finals |
| 03.03.2022 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Chaika (Peschanokopskoye) | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2021/22, Elite Group Round, Group 8 |
| 27.10.2021 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | 0:0, pen. 4:5 |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2021/22, Elite Group Round, Group 8 |
| 25.08.2021 | | FK Saransk (Saransk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Saransk |
Russian Cup 2020/21, 1/64 finals |
| 26.08.2020 | | Veles (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/8 finals |
| 31.10.2019 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/16 finals |
| 25.09.2019 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/32 finals |
| 21.08.2019 | | Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals |
| 26.09.2018 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 2:3 aet (1:1, 2:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/32 finals |
| 22.08.2018 | | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/32 finals |
| 23.08.2017 | | Ararat (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/32 finals |
| 25.08.2016 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 1:3 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/32 finals |
| 26.08.2015 | | Volga (Tver) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/16 finals |
| 24.09.2014 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/32 finals |
| 31.08.2014 | | Vityaz (Podolsk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Podolsk |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/32 finals |
| 01.09.2013 | | FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 3:1 |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/16 finals |
| 25.09.2012 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/32 finals |
| 02.09.2012 | | Pskov-747 (Pskov) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Pskov |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/32 finals |
| 04.07.2011 | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/32 finals |
| 01.07.2010 | | Pskov-747 (Pskov) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:2 |
| Pskov |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/8 finals |
| 05.08.2009 | | Volga (Tver) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:2 aet (1:2, 2:2), pen. 4:2 |
| Tver |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/16 finals |
| 15.07.2009 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/32 finals |
| 01.07.2009 | | Torpedo-ZIL (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/8 finals |
| 24.09.2008 | | CSKA (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals |
| 06.08.2008 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok) | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/32 finals |
| 01.07.2008 | | Volga (Tver) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals |
| 27.06.2007 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/32 finals |
| 13.06.2007 | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:4 |
| Vladimir |
Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/32 finals |
| 21.06.2006 | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Khimki |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/64 finals |
| 05.06.2005 | | Spartak (Kostroma) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 3:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) |
| Karavayevo |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/128 finals |
| 15.05.2005 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | FK Smolensk (Smolensk) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/32 finals |
| 02.07.2004 | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Khimki |
Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/32 finals |
| 24.08.2003 | | Dynamo-SPb (Saint Petersburg) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/64 finals |
| 19.05.2002 | | Pskov-2000 (Pskov) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Pskov |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/128 finals |
| 30.04.2002 | | BSK (Spirovo) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:4 |
| Spirovo BSK Stadium |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/256 finals |
| 18.04.2002 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Mosenergo (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/32 finals |
| 30.06.2001 | | Arsenal (Tula) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/32 finals |
| 16.07.2000 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/8 finals |
| 13.11.1999 | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/16 finals |
| 30.10.1999 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/32 finals |
| 28.06.1999 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Kristall (Smolensk) | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 12.09.1998 | | Nosta (Novotroitsk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/8 finals |
| 22.10.1997 | | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Samara |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 13.08.1997 | | CSK VVS-Kristall (Smolensk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 4:5 |
| Smolensk |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/16 finals |
| 14.08.1996 | | UralAZ (Miass) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 04.10.1995 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/32 finals |
| 04.07.1995 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | FK Gatchina (Gatchina) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/64 finals |
| 16.05.1995 | | Mashinostroitel (Pskov) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Pskov |
Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/32 finals |
| 26.08.1994 | | Arsenal (Tula) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 05.07.1993 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/32 finals |
| 28.05.1993 | | Bulat (Cherepovets) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/64 finals |
| 08.05.1993 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Mashinostroitel (Pskov) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/128 finals |
| 17.04.1993 | | Progress (Chernyakhovsk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sovetsk |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/32 finals |
| 23.07.1992 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Smena-Saturn (Saint Petersburg) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/64 finals |
| 13.06.1992 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Trion-Volga (Tver) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/128 finals |
| 02.05.1992 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Galaks (Saint Petersburg) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/256 finals |
| 18.04.1992 | | Progress (Chernyakhovsk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:1 aet (0:0) |
| Chernyakhovsk Progress Stadium |