USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 07.11.1991 | | KIM | | Vorskla | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 20.10.1991 | | KIM | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 12.09.1991 | | KIM | | Dnepr | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 15.07.1991 | | KIM | | Zarya Lugansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 28.06.1991 | | KIM | | Spartak | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 25.06.1991 | | KIM | | Goyazan | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 07.06.1991 | | KIM | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 04.06.1991 | | KIM | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 16.05.1991 | | Galichina | | KIM | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 06.05.1991 | | KIM | | Karabakh | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 16.04.1991 | | KIM | | Zarya Beltsy | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.10.1989 | | KIM | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1989 | | KIM | | Sport | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1989 | | KIM | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.09.1989 | | KIM | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1989 | | KIM | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.08.1989 | | KIM | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.07.1989 | | ShVSM-Inkarnas | | KIM | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1989 | | KIM | | Zarya Beltsy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1989 | | KIM | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.06.1989 | | KIM | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1989 | | KIM | | Tighina | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1989 | | KIM | | Artsakh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.06.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | KIM | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.05.1989 | | KIM | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.05.1989 | | KIM | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.04.1989 | | KIM | | ShVSM-Inkarnas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.04.1989 | | Sport | | KIM | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.10.1988 | | Vityaz | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.09.1988 | | Vityaz | | Zveinieks | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Vityaz | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.10.1987 | | Vityaz | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1987 | | Vityaz | | Nistru | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1987 | | Vityaz | | Zarya Beltsy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1987 | | Vityaz | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1987 | | Vityaz | | Spartak Oryol | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.05.1987 | | Khimik Grodno | | Vityaz | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1986 | | Vityaz | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.05.1986 | | Vityaz | | Zarya Beltsy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.10.1985 | | Vityaz | | Zveinieks | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.09.1985 | | Vityaz | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 31.08.1985 | | Sport | | Vityaz | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tallinn |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1985 | | Vityaz | | Gomselmash | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.08.1985 | | Vityaz | | Dnepr | | 5:2 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.05.1985 | | Vityaz | | Sport | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1985 | | Vityaz | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.09.1984 | | Dvina | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1984 | | Dvina | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.09.1984 | | Atlantas | | Dvina | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.09.1984 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1984 | | Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1984 | | Dvina | | Zarya Beltsy | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Dvina | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1983 | | Dvina | | Gomselmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Polotsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1983 | | Dvina | | Baltika | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Polotsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.09.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.08.1983 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Polotsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1983 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Polotsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.05.1983 | | Baltika | | Dvina | | 3:4 (2:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1983 | | Gomselmash | | Dvina | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1982 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| Novopolotsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1982 | | Dvina | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novopolotsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1982 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novopolotsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Atlantas | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1982 | | Dvina | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:0 |
| Novopolotsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 |
| 15.11.1981 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 |
| 01.11.1981 | | Gomselmash | | Dvina | | 0:5 (0:4) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 19.09.1981 | | Dvina | | Atlantas | | 2:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 14.09.1981 | | Zveinieks | | Dvina | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 12.07.1981 | | Dvina | | Gomselmash | | 3:2 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 15.05.1981 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 21.04.1981 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 15.04.1981 | | Atlantas | | Dvina | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 24.09.1980 | | Dvina | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 20.08.1980 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 06.05.1980 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Dvina | | Daugava | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.10.1979 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1979 | | Dvina | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1979 | | FShM | | Dvina | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1979 | | Sever | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1979 | | Dvina | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1979 | | Dvina | | Volzhanin | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1979 | | Dvina | | Baltika | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1979 | | Baltika | | Dvina | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1979 | | Dvina | | Atlantas | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1979 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1979 | | Dvina | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1979 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dvina | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1979 | | Dvina | | TOZ | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1979 | | Volzhanin | | Dvina | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.04.1979 | | Moskvich | | Dvina | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.10.1978 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.10.1978 | | Dvina | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Daugava | | Dvina | | 1:2 |
| Rīga |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1978 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Dvina | | Volzhanin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 31.07.1978 | | Dvina | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1978 | | Dvina | | Daugava | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1978 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 3:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1978 | | Dvina | | Baltika | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1978 | | Dvina | | Atlantas | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.04.1978 | | Dvina | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1978 | | Dvina | | Moskvich | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1977 | | Dvina | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.09.1977 | | Dvina | | Daugava | | 2:1 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1977 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1977 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 4:2 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1977 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dvina | | 1:4 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1977 | | Dvina | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1977 | | Dvina | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1977 | | Dvina | | Saturn | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1977 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1977 | | Dvina | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1976 | | Sperantsa | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1976 | | Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.04.1976 | | Shirak | | Dvina | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.10.1975 | | Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.09.1975 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.08.1975 | | Dvina | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1975 | | Elektron | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1975 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1975 | | Dvina | | Gomselmash | | 3:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1974 | | Baltika | | Dvina | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1974 | | Dvina | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1974 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.07.1974 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.06.1974 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1974 | | Dvina | | Atlantas | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.10.1973 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.09.1973 | | Dvina | | Zhalgiris | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1973 | | Dvina | | Bug | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1973 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1972 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.10.1972 | | Dvina | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 3:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Dvina | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.08.1972 | | Dvina | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.07.1972 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Kirov | | 4:1 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.06.1972 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.06.1972 | | Dvina | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1972 | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1972 | | Dvina | | Metallurg Tula | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1972 | | Dvina | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1972 | | Dvina | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Dvina | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1971 | | Dvina | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1971 | | Dvina | | Baltika | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1971 | | Elektron | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.05.1971 | | Dvina | | Metallurg Tula | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Dvina | | 0:2 |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.06.1969 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Dvina | | Granitas | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Dvina | | Neva | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.10.1968 | | Znamya | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Noginsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.09.1968 | | Dvina | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1968 | | Dvina | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1968 | | Dvina | | Kovrovets | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1968 | | Dvina | | Znamya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1968 | | Dvina | | Traktor | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.06.1968 | | Dvina | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.05.1968 | | Dvina | | Neva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1968 | | Dvina | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Zveinieks | | Dvina | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.09.1967 | | Dvina | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.09.1967 | | Dvina | | Avangard Kolomna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1967 | | Dvina | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.08.1967 | | Dvina | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Spartak Brest | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Dvina | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1966 | | Dvina | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.06.1966 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Dvina | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.09.1965 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1964 | | Desna | | Dvina | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Chernigiv |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.08.1964 | | Dvina | | Temp | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1964 | | Spartak Sumy | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sumy |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1964 | | Dvina | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk Krasnoe Znamya Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 17.06.1964 | | Volyn | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lutsk |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.06.1964 | | Dvina | | Desna | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Temp | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Dvina | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Dvina | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Polotsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dvina | | Sever | | 2:1 |
| Polotsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Dvina | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Guria | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Avtomobilist Baku | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Atlantas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Progress | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Sperantsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Magaroeli | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Desna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neva | | Dvina | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dvina | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Sever | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Onezhets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Gornyak | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Chaika | | Dvina | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Nairi | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Nairi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Granitas | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Dvina | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | SKA | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Nistrul | | Dvina | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| |