21.09.1973 < | Football matches for 22.09.1973 | > 23.09.1973 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
South Korea | | Khmer | 6:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Seoul |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Sliema Wanderers | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Gżira |
Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | Daugava | 2:2, pen. 4:5 | ||||||
Dvina | | Zhalgiris | 1:0 | ||||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Bug | 0:0, pen. 8:7 | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
Sever | | Atlantas | 0:3 | ||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Mashuk | 1:3 | ||||||
Lori | | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 6:5 | ||||||
Kirovakan | |||||||||
Metallurg Tula | | Terek | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
16:00 | Kuban | | Polad | 3:1 | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:00 | Druzhba | | Dynamo Kirovabad | 4:1 | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Kalitva | 6:1 | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:00 | Shirak | | Stal | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 5:4 | |||||
Leninakan | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar | | Salyut | 2:0 | |||||
Astrakhan |
Uralmash | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Barrikady | 1:0 | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Uralets | | Rubin | 0:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Kord | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | |||||
Balakovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Sokol | 0:2 | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:0 | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||||
Kirov |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Vorarlberg | | VOEST | 0:1 | ||||||
Bregenz | |||||||||
Alpine | | Wiener Sport-Club | 3:1 | ||||||
Leoben Stadion Donawitz | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | SSW Innsbruck | 0:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | First Vienna | 1:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Radenthein | | Simmering | 3:1 | ||||||
Radenthein Linder Stadion | |||||||||
Rapid | | Sturm | 4:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Birmingham City | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Burnley | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Chelsea | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Leicester City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Everton | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Norwich City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Newcastle United | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Stoke City | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Manchester United | 0:0 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Derby County | | Southampton | 6:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Derby |
Aston Villa | | Orient | 2:2 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Oxford United | 2:1 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Cardiff City | 3:3 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Fulham | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Hull City | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:0 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Preston North End | 1:1 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Notts County | 1:2 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Luton Town | 0:1 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Millwall | 1:3 | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 77-30 | 65 | ||
2. | Luton Town | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 64-51 | 50 | ||
3. | Carlisle United | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 61-48 | 49 | ||
4. | Orient | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 55-42 | 48 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 57-40 | 47 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 58-44 | 47 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 57-43 | 45 | ||
8. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 48-45 | 44 | ||
9. | Hull City | 42 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 46-47 | 43 | ||
10. | Notts County | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 55-60 | 43 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 | | Bayern | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Borussia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Fortuna Köln | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Wuppertaler SV | | Hertha | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Kickers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Rot-Weiß | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Stuttgart | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Nürnberg | | Hessen | 4:1 | ||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Bürstadt | 2:0 | ||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Heilbronn | 3:0 | ||||||
Karlsruher | | Fürth | 0:2 | ||||||
Bayern | | Augsburg | 4:1 | ||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Waldhof | 1:2 | ||||||
Mannheim | | Bayreuth | 2:2 | ||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | 1860 München | 1:0 | ||||||
Freiburger FC | | Regensburg | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Valencia | | Las Palmas | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Málaga | | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Rennes | | Angers | 1:2 | ||||||
Nîmes | | Bastia | 3:1 | ||||||
Nice | | Reims | 3:0 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Saint-Étienne | 1:1 | ||||||
Troyes | | Marseille | 2:1 | ||||||
Sedan | | Metz | 1:2 | ||||||
Lens | | Monaco | 2:1 | ||||||
Lyon | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:1 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Nantes | 2:1 | ||||||
Nancy-Lorraine | | Paris FC | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Landskrona | | IF Saab | 4:2 | ||||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
Åtvidaberg | | AIK | 0:3 | ||||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Malmö | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Clyde | 2:2 | ||||||
Ayr | |||||||||
Arbroath | | Dumbarton | 2:1 | ||||||
Arbroath | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:1 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hearts | | Dundee | 2:2 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Falkirk | | Motherwell | 1:1 | ||||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
East Fife | | St. Johnstone | 1:2 | ||||||
Methil |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Estudiantes | 3:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Huracán | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 62-30 | 46 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 69-37 | 42 | ||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 52-37 | 40 | ||
4. | Independiente | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 44-32 | 38 | ||
5. | River Plate | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 59-56 | 37 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 49-46 | 34 | ||
7. | Estudiantes | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 51-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Rosario Central | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 44-46 | 33 | ||
9. | Atlanta | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 33-39 | 32 | ||
10. | Argentinos Juniors | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41-50 | 31 |
CEUB | | Sport | 1:1 | ||||||
América-MG | | Tiradentes | 0:0 | ||||||
Rio Negro | | Goiás | 1:0 | ||||||
Corinthians | | Internacional | 1:0 | ||||||
Fortaleza | | América-RJ | 2:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |