05.10.1978 < | Football matches for 6.10.1978 | > 07.10.1978 |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Iskra | | Gomselmash | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Dvina | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
Volzhanin | | Moskvich | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kineshma | |||||||||
Sever | | Krasnaya Presnya | 0:0 | ||||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
15:00 | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Atlantas | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Grodno | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Fakel | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:30 | Zveinieks | | Novolipetsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
19:00 | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Brest |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Sokol | | Spartak Oryol | 5:0 | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Uralan | | Tsement | 4:0 | ||||||
Stal | | Znamya Truda | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Salyut | 2:0 | ||||||
Revtrud | | Mashinostroitel | 3:1 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Mashuk | 1:0 | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Volga Gorkiy | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:0 | |||||
Gorky | |||||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Trud | 4:1 | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:1 | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Volgar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 8 | |||||||||
GAK | | Sturm | 1:2 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Admira/Wacker | 1:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Wiener Sport-Club | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Charlton Athletic | | Orient | 0:2 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 51-24 | 57 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 72-39 | 56 | ||
3. | Stoke City | 42 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 58-31 | 56 | ||
4. | Sunderland | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 70-44 | 55 | ||
5. | West Ham United | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 70-39 | 50 | ||
6. | Notts County | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 48-60 | 44 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 42 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 59-57 | 42 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 51-55 | 42 | ||
9. | Cardiff City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 56-70 | 42 | ||
10. | Fulham | 42 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 50-47 | 41 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
20:00 | Bochum | | Arminia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
20:00 | Nürnberg | | Fortuna | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
20:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Hamburger SV | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | River Plate | 0:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Quilmes | 40 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 53-41 | 54 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 58-45 | 53 | ||
3. | Unión | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 58-36 | 52 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 47-41 | 47 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 40 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 66-52 | 46 | ||
6. | River Plate | 40 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 59-47 | 45 | ||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 40 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 52-36 | 44 | ||
8. | Independiente | 40 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 69-54 | 43 | ||
9. | Racing Club | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 58-46 | 42 | ||
10. | Rosario Central | 40 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 43-32 | 42 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |