Atlantas

Klaipeda

See also:  Atlantas (Klaipeda), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 393

Founded: 1962

Stadium: Miesto centrinis stadionas

Other names:

 1962 Ц 1970  Granitas
 1970 Ц 1990  Atlantas
 1990 Ц 1992  Granitas
 1992 Ц 1993  Granitas-Aras
 1993 Ц 1996  PSK Aras
 1996 Ц   Atlantas

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 2

Overall stats Lithuanian A Lyga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Lithuania 2017 A lyga
Lithuania 2016, A lyga Championship round - place 4
Lithuania 2015 A lyga - place 3
Lithuania 2014 A lyga - place 3
Lithuania 2013 A lyga - place 2
Lithuania 2012 A lyga - place 8
Lithuania 2011 A lyga - place 11
Lithuania 2008 A lyga - place 6
Lithuania 2007 A lyga - place 6
Lithuania 2006 A lyga - place 6
Lithuania 2005 A lyga - place 7
Lithuania 2004 A lyga - place 3
Lithuania 2003 A lyga - place 5
Lithuania 2002 A lyga - place 2
Lithuania 2001 A lyga - place 2
Lithuania 2000 LFF lyga - place 3
Lithuania 1999 LFF lyga - place 3
Lithuania 1998/99 Lietuvos lyga - place 6
Lithuania 1997/98 Lietuvos lyga - place 6
Lithuania 1996/97, I lyga Group A - place 7
Lithuania 1995/96, Lietuvos lyga Championship - place 6
Lithuania 1994/95 Lietuvos lyga - place 5
Lithuania 1993/94 Lietuvos lyga - place 6
Lithuania 1992/93, Lietuvos lyga Championship - place 7
Lithuania 1991/92 Lietuvos lyga - place 7
Lithuania 1991, Lietuvos lyga Championship - place 7
Lithuania 1990, aukščiausia lyga Quarterfinal

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2017

Second round, Day 2

25.07

Chapecoense - Defensa y Justicia

19:15

25.07

Santa Fe - Fuerza Amarilla

19:45

26.07

Universidad Católica - Fluminense

17:15

26.07

Sol de América - Ponte Preta

18:15

26.07

Corinthians - Patriotas

21:45

26.07

Boston River - Cerro Porteño

21:45

27.07

Arsenal - Sport

19:15

27.07

Independiente - Racing Club

19:45

01.08

Libertad - Huracán

18:15

01.08

Atlético Tucumán - Oriente Petrolero

21:45

02.08

LDU - Bolívar

17:15

02.08

Olimpia - Nacional

20:45

02.08

Deportes Iquique - Independiente

20:45

03.08

Estudiantes - Nacional

19:15

03.08

Junior - Deportivo Cali

19:45

09.08

Flamengo - Palestino

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

USAJamaica

18:30

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

19:30

BarcelonaManchester United

19:30

Real MadridManchester City

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainJuventus

20:30

Red BullRijeka

18:45

DynamoYoung Boys

19:30

CelticRosenborg

19:45

HapoelLudogorets

20:00

AstanaLegia

20:00

MariborFH

20:20

NiceAjax

20:45

Bruggeİstanbul Başakşehir

21:00

ViitorulAPOEL

21:00

Universidad CatólicaFluminense

17:15

Sol de AméricaPonte Preta

18:15

CorinthiansPatriotas

21:45

Boston RiverCerro Porteño

21:45

 

DynamoRotor

17:00

AvangardSpartak-2

18:00

OlimpietsFK Khimki

18:00

Zenit-2Sibir

18:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

19:00

FakelFK Tyumen

19:00

Krylia SovetovTom

19:00

VolgarLuch-Energiya

19:00

YeniseyFK Orenburg

19:00

KubanShinnik

20:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

19:00

 

UtenisAtlantas

18:00

 

CowdenbeathDundee

19:45

 

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Belo Horizonte)

19:30

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Santos (Santos)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

 

SperanţaZarya

2:4

 

DunavBeroe

1:1

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:0

FK LiepājaRiga FC

2:1

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:0

 

HammarbyElfsborg

2:1

 

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 Ц 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 Ц 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 Ц 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru