Lithuania 2011

A lyga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ekranas33248168 - 1480CL115136 - 938133032 - 542
2.Žalgiris33226556 - 1772EL123238 - 839103318 - 933
3.Suduva33198670 - 1965EL96244 - 933102426 - 1032
4.Šiauliai331611645 - 3059EL104327 - 153467318 - 1525
5.Kruoja3313101043 - 344944815 - 191696228 - 1533
6.Banga331371351 - 374672828 - 202365523 - 1723
7.Tauras3311121050 - 384586338 - 203036712 - 1815
8.Dainava331361453 - 544553826 - 301883627 - 2427
9.Mažeikiai33991536 - 543646617 - 231853919 - 3118
10.Kaunas33881741 - 532655621 - 1720331120 - 366
11.Atlantas33322828 - 12111211317 - 447111511 - 774
12.Klaipėda33232819 - 89910155 - 343131314 - 556

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2011 13:00Atlantas Kruoja0:3 (0:2)
 Klaipėda
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2011 14:00Suduva Atlantas13:0 (7:0)
 Marijampole
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2011 15:00Atlantas Klaipėda2:2 (0:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2011 17:00Žalgiris Atlantas3:0 (3:0)
 Vilnius
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2011 15:00Atlantas Mažeikiai2:3 (1:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011 16:00Tauras Atlantas6:1 (5:0)
 Tauragė
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2011 16:00Atlantas Kaunas3:4 (2:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2011 19:00Šiauliai Atlantas3:1 (0:1)
 Šiauliai
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2011 17:00Atlantas Dainava2:5 (1:2)
 Klaipėda
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2011 18:30Banga Atlantas5:0 (2:0)
 Gargždai
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2011 19:00Ekranas Atlantas2:1 (1:1)
 Panevėžys
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2011 18:30Atlantas Kruoja1:2 (0:2)
 Klaipėda
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2011 19:00Suduva Atlantas5:2 (2:0)
 Marijampole
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2011 18:30Klaipėda Atlantas0:4 (0:3)
 Klaipėda
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2011 17:00Atlantas Žalgiris0:3 (0:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2011 18:00Tauras Atlantas6:0 (1:0)
 Gargždai
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2011 17:00Atlantas Šiauliai0:2 (0:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2011 18:30Dainava Atlantas7:0 (3:0)
 Alytus
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2011 18:30Banga Atlantas3:0 (1:0)
 Gargždai
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2011 19:00Ekranas Atlantas7:0 (4:0)
 Panevėžys
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 18:00Kruoja Atlantas0:0
 Pakruojis
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2011 17:30Atlantas Suduva0:2 (0:2)
 Marijampole
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2011 19:00Atlantas Klaipėda1:3 (1:1)
 Gargždai
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2011 17:00Žalgiris Atlantas8:1 (3:0)
 Vilnius
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2011 17:00Atlantas Mažeikiai0:5 (0:1)
 Gargždai
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2011 15:00Atlantas Tauras2:4 (1:3)
 Gargždai
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2011 14:00Atlantas Kaunas2:0 (0:0)
 Gargždai
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2011 18:00Šiauliai Atlantas3:1 (3:0)
 Šiauliai
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2011 14:00Atlantas Dainava1:0 (1:0)
 Gargždai
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2011 17:00Atlantas Banga1:2 (1:0)
 Gargždai
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2011 17:00Atlantas Ekranas0:4 (0:3)
 Gargždai

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

SevillaMaribor

20:45

Spartak MoscowLiverpool

21:45

Manchester CityShahtar Donetsk

19:45

NapoliFeyenoord

20:45

MonacoPorto

20:45

BeşiktaşRB Leipzig

21:45

Borussia DortmundReal Madrid

20:45

APOELTottenham Hotspur

21:45

Al HilalPiroozi

20:00

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Wahda Damascus

18:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

17:00

FK OlmaliqLokomotiv

17:30

PaxtakorMashʼal

19:00

 

BarnsleyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

BrentfordDerby County

19:45

Bristol CityBolton Wanderers

19:45

Burton AlbionAston Villa

19:45

Cardiff CityLeeds United

19:45

Hull CityPreston North End

19:45

Ipswich TownSunderland

19:45

MiddlesbroughNorwich City

19:45

MillwallReading

19:45

Nottingham ForestFulham

19:45

 

Heybridge SwiftsMetropolitan Police

19:45*

BidefordBodmin Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

2:0

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

5:0

Club AfricainMC Alger

2:0

 

UralFK Tosno

3:1

FK RostovLokomotiv

0:1

FK UfaArsenal

1:0

FK KrasnodarZenit

0:2

 

RotorKuban

2:1

FK TambovVolgar

3:1

Spartak-2FK Khimki

0:1

BaltikaTom

2:1

FK OrenburgShinnik

1:0

SibirDynamo

1:1

FK TyumenAvangard

4:0

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

1:0

Zenit-2Olimpiets

2:1

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

0:0

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

2:1

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

5:0

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

1:3

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

1:0

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

0:2

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

1:0

 

StalOlympik

1:1

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

KarpatyChornomorets

1:1

VorsklaZorya

1:1

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

1:0

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

1:2

FK SumyBalkany

1:1

KreminDesna

0:1

MFK MykolaivRukh

1:1

InguletsFK Poltava

1:2

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

1:4

Nyva TBukovyna

0:0

FK LvivPolissya

3:3

Nyva VPodillya

1:0

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

1:2

Dnipro-1Metalurh

3:0

Metalist 1925Myr

0:0

 

QəbələNeftçi

2:1

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

3:1

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

0:0

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

2:0

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

SperanţaSpicul

2:0

MilsamiZarya

1:0

 

Red BullAustria

0:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

1:0

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

2:4

 

GentZulte Waregem

0:1

CharleroiBrugge

1:2

StandardLokeren

2:1

 

BotevLokomotiv

3:0

SeptemvriLudogorets

1:4

 

HannoverKöln

0:0

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

3:0

 

UtrechtPSV

1:7

AjaxVitesse

1:2

VVV-VenloZwolle

1:1

GroningenTwente

1:0

AZExcelsior

0:2

 

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

StjarnanValur

1:2

FjölnirKR

2:2

BreiðablikÍBV

3:2

KAGrindavík

2:1

Víkingur RÍA

0:0

Víkingur OFH

1:1

 

EspañolDeportivo

4:1

GetafeVillarreal

4:0

EibarCelta de Vigo

0:4

Las PalmasLeganés

0:2

Real SociedadValencia

2:3

 

SampdoriaMilan

2:0

CagliariChievo

0:2

CrotoneBenevento

2:0

Hellas VeronaLazio

0:3

InterGenoa

1:0

SassuoloBologna

0:1

FiorentinaAtalanta

1:1

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

3:1

VentspilsRiga FC

0:2

 

ÅlesundSogndal

0:1

KristiansundStabæk

1:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:3

MoldeSandefjord

3:1

StrømsgodsetTromsø

2:1

VålerengaBrann

2:1

 

ZagłębieSandecja

1:0

JagielloniaLegia

1:0

 

Vitória GMarítimo

2:1

FeirenseBelenenses

1:4

TondelaBraga

1:2

AvesRio Ave

0:0

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

1:1

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

2:0

ČukaričkiBorac

2:0

MladostVoždovac

1:3

NapredakFK Mačva

3:1

RadPartizan

2:4

RadničkiJavor

1:0

RadnikBačka

3:1

 

DomžaleRudar

0:1

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

2:2

StrasbourgNantes

1:2

MarseilleToulouse

2:0

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

0:0

HajdukLokomotiva

2:2

 

VysočinaBaník

2:1

KarvináZbrojovka

2:1

SpartaTeplice

3:0

 

KalmarÖstersunds

2:1

DjurgårdensHammarby

1:1

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

2:2

HäckenAIK

1:6

 

MotherwellAberdeen

0:1

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

3:1

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

Rosario CentralBanfield

0:4

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

1:1

Racing ClubSan Martín

0:0

 

São PauloCorinthians

1:1

FluminensePalmeiras

0:1

CoritibaBotafogo

2:3

AtléticoCruzeiro

1:2

ChapecoensePonte Preta

1:0

Atlético MineiroVitória

1:3

BahiaGrêmio

1:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

2:1

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

2:0

Portland TimbersOrlando City

3:0

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

0:0

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru