USSR Cup 1970, 1/128 finals |
| 15.04.1970 | | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | 3:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) * |
| Olmaliq |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/128 finals |
| 14.04.1970 | | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | 0:0 aet |
| Olmaliq |
USSR Cup 1969, 1/128 finals |
| 14.04.1969 | | SKA (Chita) | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | 2:1 aet (1:1) * |
| Goryachy Klyuch |
USSR Cup 1969, 1/128 finals |
| 13.04.1969 | | SKA (Chita) | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) |
| Goryachy Klyuch |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 6, semifinal |
| 23.07.1967 | | Okean (Vladivostok) | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | 2:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 6, quarterfinal |
| 01.06.1967 | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | SKA (Chita) | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 15.05.1967 | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | Pursey (Bratsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/32 finals |
| 11.05.1967 | | Sokol (Saratov) | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/64 finals |
| 20.04.1967 | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | Meshakhte (Tkibuli) | | +:- |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 6, final |
| 01.10.1966 | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 6, final |
| 30.09.1966 | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | 0:0 aet |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 6, semifinal |
| 31.08.1966 | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | Avangard (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 6, quarterfinal |
| 21.07.1966 | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | Rybak (Nakhodka) | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 25.04.1966 | | Okean (Vladivostok) | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 6, quarterfinal |
| 09.07.1965 | | Temp (Barnaul) | | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 30.04.1965 | | Zabaikalets (Chita) | | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Chita |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 28.04.1965 | | Zabaikalets (Chita) | | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Chita |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 6, 1/16 finals |
| 24.04.1965 | | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | Torpedo (Tomsk) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 6, 1/16 finals |
| 27.04.1964 | | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | 1:3 (1:2) * |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 6, 1/16 finals |
| 26.04.1964 | | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 02.05.1963 | | Zabaikalets (Chita) | | Baikal (Ulan-Ude) | | 2:0 |
| Chita |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 5, quarterfinal |
| 16.05.1962 | | Angara (Irkutsk) | | Baikal (Ulan-Ude) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 09.05.1962 | | Baikal (Ulan-Ude) | | Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 6, semifinal |
| 27.05.1961 | | Temp (Barnaul) | | Baikal (Ulan-Ude) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 7, semifinal |
| 13.06.1959 | | Urozhay (Barnaul) | | Lokomotiv (Ulan-Ude) | | +:- |
| Barnaul |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 06.07.1958 | | Urozhay (Barnaul) | | Lokomotiv (Ulan-Ude) | | +:- |
| Barnaul |