AFC Cup 2013 |
02.11.2013 19:00 | Al Qadsia | | Al Kuwait | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kuwait City |
22.10.2013 19:00 | Al Faisaly | | Al Qadsia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Amman | |||||||
22.10.2013 16:00 | East Bengal | | Al Kuwait | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Kolkata |
02.10.2013 19:30 | Al Qadsia | | Al Faisaly | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
01.10.2013 19:30 | Al Kuwait | | East Bengal | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
Kuwait City |
24.09.2013 19:30 | Al Kuwait | | New Radiant | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
24.09.2013 19:00 | Al Faisaly | | Kitchee | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Amman | |||||||
24.09.2013 19:00 | Al Shurta | | Al Qadsia | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Lebanon, Beirut | |||||||
24.09.2013 15:00 | Semen | | East Bengal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Padang |
17.09.2013 20:00 | Kitchee | | Al Faisaly | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
17.09.2013 19:40 | Al Qadsia | | Al Shurta | 0:0 | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
17.09.2013 16:30 | East Bengal | | Semen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kolkata | |||||||
17.09.2013 16:00 | New Radiant | | Al Kuwait | 2:7 (0:6) | |||
Malé |
15.05.2013 19:00 | Arbil | | Al Shurta | 3:4 aet (2:1, 2:2) | |||
Arbil | |||||||
15.05.2013 18:45 | Al Qadsia | | Fanja | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
15.05.2013 18:00 | East Bengal | | Yangon United | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Kolkata | |||||||
15.05.2013 16:00 | New Radiant | | Selangor | 2:0 aet (0:0) | |||
Malé | |||||||
14.05.2013 20:45 | Kelantan | | Kitchee | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kota Bharu | |||||||
14.05.2013 19:10 | Al Kuwait | | Duhok | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:1 | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
14.05.2013 19:00 | Al Faisaly | | Riffa | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Amman | |||||||
14.05.2013 16:00 | Semen | | Ðà Nẵng | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Padang |
01.05.2013 17:30 | Riffa | | Regar-TadAZ | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Riffa | |||||||
01.05.2013 17:30 | Safa | | Al Kuwait | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Beirut |
24.04.2013 18:45 | Al Kuwait | | Riffa | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
24.04.2013 15:00 | Regar-TadAZ | | Safa | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Khujand |
10.04.2013 18:40 | Al Kuwait | | Regar-TadAZ | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
10.04.2013 18:30 | Riffa | | Safa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Riffa |
02.04.2013 17:00 | Safa | | Riffa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Beirut | |||||||
02.04.2013 15:00 | Regar-TadAZ | | Al Kuwait | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Khujand |
12.03.2013 19:30 | Al Kuwait | | Safa | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
12.03.2013 15:00 | Regar-TadAZ | | Riffa | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Khujand |
05.03.2013 18:30 | Riffa | | Al Kuwait | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Riffa | |||||||
05.03.2013 17:00 | Safa | | Regar-TadAZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Beirut |
01.05.2013 21:10 | Fanja | | Al-Ahli Ta'izz | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
As Sib | |||||||
01.05.2013 18:30 | Arbil | | Al Ansar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Arbil |
24.04.2013 18:00 | Al Ansar | | Fanja | 0:0 | |||
Beirut | |||||||
24.04.2013 18:00 | Al-Ahli Ta'izz | | Arbil | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Iraq, Arbil |
09.04.2013 19:15 | Fanja | | Arbil | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
As Sib | |||||||
09.04.2013 18:00 | Al Ansar | | Al-Ahli Ta'izz | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Beirut |
03.04.2013 18:00 | Al-Ahli Ta'izz | | Al Ansar | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Lebanon, Beirut | |||||||
03.04.2013 18:00 | Arbil | | Fanja | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Arbil |
12.03.2013 19:00 | Al-Ahli Ta'izz | | Fanja | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Oman, As Sib | |||||||
12.03.2013 18:00 | Al Ansar | | Arbil | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Beirut |
05.03.2013 19:00 | Fanja | | Al Ansar | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Muscat | |||||||
05.03.2013 17:00 | Arbil | | Al-Ahli Ta'izz | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Arbil |
30.04.2013 19:30 | Al Sha'ab | | Dhofar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Oman, Salalah | |||||||
30.04.2013 18:30 | Al Faisaly | | Duhok | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Amman |
23.04.2013 19:30 | Dhofar | | Al Faisaly | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Salalah | |||||||
23.04.2013 16:30 | Duhok | | Al Sha'ab | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Duhok |
10.04.2013 18:00 | Al Sha'ab | | Al Faisaly | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Jordan, Amman | |||||||
10.04.2013 16:30 | Duhok | | Dhofar | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Duhok |
02.04.2013 19:30 | Dhofar | | Duhok | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Salalah | |||||||
02.04.2013 18:00 | Al Faisaly | | Al Sha'ab | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Amman |
13.03.2013 19:30 | Dhofar | | Al Sha'ab | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Salalah | |||||||
13.03.2013 16:00 | Duhok | | Al Faisaly | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Duhok |
06.03.2013 17:00 | Al Faisaly | | Dhofar | 2:3 (0:3) | |||
Amman | |||||||
06.03.2013 16:00 | Al Sha'ab | | Duhok | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Iraq, Duhok |
30.04.2013 16:30 | Ravshan | | Al Shurta | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Khujand | |||||||
30.04.2013 15:30 | Al Qadsia | | Al Ramtha | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Kuwait City |
23.04.2013 18:00 | Al Ramtha | | Ravshan | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Amman | |||||||
23.04.2013 17:00 | Al Shurta | | Al Qadsia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Jordan, Zarqa |
09.04.2013 18:00 | Al Ramtha | | Al Shurta | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Amman | |||||||
09.04.2013 15:00 | Ravshan | | Al Qadsia | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Khujand |
03.04.2013 18:30 | Al Qadsia | | Ravshan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
03.04.2013 17:00 | Al Shurta | | Al Ramtha | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Jordan, Zarqa |
13.03.2013 17:00 | Al Ramtha | | Al Qadsia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Amman | |||||||
13.03.2013 14:00 | Al Shurta | | Ravshan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Jordan, Zarqa |
06.03.2013 18:30 | Al Qadsia | | Al Shurta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
06.03.2013 15:00 | Ravshan | | Al Ramtha | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Khujand |
01.05.2013 17:00 | Kitchee | | SAFFC | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
01.05.2013 15:30 | Semen | | Churchill Brothers | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Padang |
24.04.2013 19:45 | SAFFC | | Semen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
24.04.2013 15:00 | Churchill Brothers | | Kitchee | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Pune |
10.04.2013 19:45 | SAFFC | | Churchill Brothers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
10.04.2013 15:30 | Semen | | Kitchee | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Padang |
02.04.2013 20:00 | Kitchee | | Semen | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
02.04.2013 15:00 | Churchill Brothers | | SAFFC | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Pune |
12.03.2013 19:45 | SAFFC | | Kitchee | 2:4 (2:0) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
12.03.2013 15:00 | Churchill Brothers | | Semen | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Pune |
05.03.2013 15:30 | Semen | | SAFFC | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Padang | |||||||
26.02.2013 20:00 | Kitchee | | Churchill Brothers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Hong Kong |
01.05.2013 17:30 | Yangon United | | Sun Hei | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Yangon | |||||||
01.05.2013 16:00 | New Radiant | | Persibo | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
Malé |
24.04.2013 20:00 | Sun Hei | | New Radiant | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
24.04.2013 15:00 | Persibo | | Yangon United | 1:7 (0:3) | |||
Surakarta |
09.04.2013 20:00 | Sun Hei | | Persibo | 8:0 (7:0) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
09.04.2013 16:00 | New Radiant | | Yangon United | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Malé |
03.04.2013 18:00 | Yangon United | | New Radiant | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Yangon | |||||||
03.04.2013 15:00 | Persibo | | Sun Hei | 3:3 (2:0) | |||
Surakarta |
12.03.2013 20:00 | Sun Hei | | Yangon United | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
12.03.2013 15:00 | Persibo | | New Radiant | 0:7 (0:2) | |||
Surakarta |
05.03.2013 16:00 | New Radiant | | Sun Hei | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Malé | |||||||
26.02.2013 18:00 | Yangon United | | Persibo | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Yangon |
30.04.2013 20:00 | Kelantan | | Ayeyawady United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kota Bharu | |||||||
30.04.2013 19:00 | Ðà Nẵng | | Maziya | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Da Nang |
23.04.2013 17:00 | Ayeyawady United | | Ðà Nẵng | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Yangon | |||||||
23.04.2013 16:00 | Maziya | | Kelantan | 6:1 (1:1) | |||
Malé |
10.04.2013 17:00 | Ayeyawady United | | Maziya | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Yangon | |||||||
10.04.2013 16:30 | Ðà Nẵng | | Kelantan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Da Nang |
02.04.2013 20:45 | Kelantan | | Ðà Nẵng | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Kota Bharu | |||||||
02.04.2013 16:00 | Maziya | | Ayeyawady United | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Malé |
13.03.2013 17:00 | Ayeyawady United | | Kelantan | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Yangon | |||||||
13.03.2013 16:00 | Maziya | | Ðà Nẵng | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Malé |
06.03.2013 20:45 | Kelantan | | Maziya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kota Bharu | |||||||
27.02.2013 16:30 | Ðà Nẵng | | Ayeyawady United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Da Nang |
30.04.2013 19:00 | Tampines Rovers | | Selangor | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
30.04.2013 16:30 | East Bengal | | Xuan Thanh Saigon | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Kolkata |
23.04.2013 20:45 | Selangor | | East Bengal | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Shah Alam | |||||||
23.04.2013 18:30 | Xuan Thanh Saigon | | Tampines Rovers | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Ho Chi Minh City |
09.04.2013 20:45 | Selangor | | Xuan Thanh Saigon | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Shah Alam | |||||||
09.04.2013 15:15 | East Bengal | | Tampines Rovers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kolkata |
03.04.2013 19:45 | Tampines Rovers | | East Bengal | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
03.04.2013 18:30 | Xuan Thanh Saigon | | Selangor | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ho Chi Minh City |
13.03.2013 20:45 | Selangor | | Tampines Rovers | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
Shah Alam | |||||||
13.03.2013 18:30 | Xuan Thanh Saigon | | East Bengal | 0:0 | |||
Ho Chi Minh City |
06.03.2013 19:45 | Tampines Rovers | | Xuan Thanh Saigon | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
27.02.2013 15:00 | East Bengal | | Selangor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kolkata |
09.02.2013 13:00 | Al Wahda | | Al-Ahli Ta'izz | 3:5 (1:2) | |||
Zarqa |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |