30.04.2013 < | Football matches for 1.05.2013 | > 02.05.2013 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Grêmio | | Santa Fe | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
21:50 | Boca Juniors | | Corinthians | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:20 | Al Shabab Riyadh | | Al Jazira | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Riyadh | |||||||||
21:50 | Tractor Sazi | | El Jaish | 2:4 (1:0) | |||||
Tabriz |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Lekhwiya | | Al Ettifaq | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
21:00 | Paxtakor | | Al Shabab Dubai | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:30 | Seoul | | Buriram United | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
19:30 | Vegalta Sendai | | Jiangsu Sainty | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sendai |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Muang Thong United | | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nonthaburi | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0:0 | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-5 | 11 | |||
2. | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10-6 | 10 | |||
3. | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-11 | 10 | |||
4. | Muang Thong United | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-17 | 1 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:30 | Safa | | Al Kuwait | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Beirut | |||||||||
17:30 | Riffa | | Regar-TadAZ | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Riffa |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:30 | Arbil | | Al Ansar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Arbil | |||||||||
21:10 | Fanja | | Al-Ahli Ta'izz | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
As Sib |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:30 | Semen | | Churchill Brothers | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Padang | |||||||||
17:00 | Kitchee | | SAFFC | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hong Kong |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | New Radiant | | Persibo | 6:1 (3:0) | |||||
Malé | |||||||||
17:30 | Yangon United | | Sun Hei | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yangon |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:00 | Monterrey | | Santos Laguna | 4:2 (0:1) | 0:0 | 4:2 | |||
Monterrey |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Vityaz | | Zvezda | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Metallurg Vyksa | | FK Oryol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
16:00 | Avangard | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Gubkin | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Sokol | | Podolye | 0:0 | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
17:00 | Fakel | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg-Oskol | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:30 | Arsenal | | FK Kaluga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tula |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Gazprom transgaz Stavropol | | SKA | 3:0 | ||||||
15:00 | MITOS | | Dagdizel | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
16:00 | Angusht | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
16:00 | Druzhba | | Volgar-Astrakhan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | Mashuk-KMV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Taganrog | | Olimpiya | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
17:00 | Energiya | | Alania-D | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | Slavyansky | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk |
15:00 | Kyran (Shymkent) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Shymkent | |||||||||
15:00 | Tobil (Kostanay) | | CSKA (Almaty) | 6:2 (3:1) | |||||
Zatobolsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Sunkar (Kaskelen) | | Akzhayik (Oral) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Kaskelen | |||||||||
17:00 | Astana (Astana) | | Vostok (Oskemen) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Astana | |||||||||
17:00 | Taraz (Taraz) | | Bolat (Temirtau) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Taraz | |||||||||
17:00 | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | | Caspiy (Aktau) | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Shymkent | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pavlodar |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Santo André (Santo André) | | Goiás (Goiânia) | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Santo André | |||||||||
16:00 | Cianorte (Cianorte) | | Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Cianorte | |||||||||
16:00 | CRAC (Catalão) | | Betim (Betim) | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Catalão | |||||||||
21:50 | Campinense (Campina Grande) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Campina Grande | |||||||||
21:50 | ASA (Arapiraca) | | Ceará (Fortaleza) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Arapiraca | |||||||||
21:50 | Santa Cruz (Recife) | | Internacional (Porto Alegre) | 0:0 | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
21:50 | Resende (Resende) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Volta Redonda |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Sousa (Sousa) | | Coritiba (Coritiba) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sousa |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:15 | Vancouver | | Edmonton | 2:0 (0:0) | 3:2 (1:2) | 5:2 | |||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:45 | Montreal Impact | | Toronto | 6:0 (3:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 6:2 | |||
Montréal |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |