2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Spartak

Subotica

See also:  Spartak (Subotica), Yugoslavia

Founded: 21.04.1945

Stadium: Subotica City Stadium

Other names:

 1945 – 2008  FK Spartak Subotica
 2008 –   FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Serbian Superliga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Serbia 2020/21 Superliga
Serbia 2019/20, Superliga First stage
Serbia 2018/19, Superliga Relegation round - place 10
Serbia 2017/18, Superliga Championship round - place 4
Serbia 2016/17, Superliga Relegation round - place 2
Serbia 2015/16, Superliga Relegation round - place 2
Serbia 2014/15 Superliga - place 11
Serbia 2013/14 Superliga - place 10
Serbia 2012/13 Superliga - place 9
Serbia 2011/12 Superliga - place 7
Serbia 2010/11 Superliga - place 5
Serbia 2009/10 Superliga - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 296
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2020

Quarterfinal, Day 1

08.12

Santos - Grêmio

08.12

Libertad - Palmeiras

08.12

River Plate - Nacional

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 5

SfaxienMlandege

15:00

NkanaBantu

15:00

PlatinumCosta do Sol

15:00

BouenguidiForest Rangers

15:30

Stade MalienAshanti de Siguiri

16:00

Mekelle 70 EndertaAl Ahly Benghazi

-:+

SimbaPlateau United

16:00

Gor MahiaAPR FC

16:00

Mogadishu CitySONIDEP

17:00

Atlético PetróleosAkonangui

17:00

NAPSA StarsNgazi Sport

15:00

US GNYeelen Olympique

15:30

Bloemfontein CelticManiema Union

15:30

Kano PillarsASC Diaraf

16:00

SalitasAshanti Gold

18:00

KVZAlamal

19:00

TAS de CasablancaGamtel

20:00

 

LokomotivRubin

14:00

SpartakFK Tambov

16:30

FK KrasnodarRotor

19:00

ZenitUral

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

13:00

NeftekhimikTom

13:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

AlaniyaFK Chertanovo

15:00

Krylia SovetovYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

VolgarFK Orenburg

15:00

AkronBaltika

16:00

FakelChaika

16:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

IrtyshDynamo Bryansk

17:00

 

FK LvivIngulets

14:00

ShahtarFK Mynai

17:00

FK MariupolDynamo

19:30

 

AliansKrystal

13:00*

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

18:45

 

BurnleyEverton

12:30

Manchester CityFulham

15:00*

West Ham UnitedManchester United

17:30

ChelseaLeeds United

20:00

 

ReadingNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityBirmingham City

15:00

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Preston North EndWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

16:15

CharleroiKortrijk

18:30

BruggeSint-Truiden

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

12:30

LevskiArda

14:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:45

DiósgyőrFerencváros

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

 

FreiburgBorussia M

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

KölnWolfsburg

15:30

ArminiaMainz 05

15:30

BayernRB Leipzig

18:30

 

WaalwijkVVV-Venlo

16:30

FortunaWillem II

18:45

AjaxTwente

20:00

ZwolleVitesse

21:00

 

LevanteGetafe

14:00

SevillaReal Madrid

16:15

Atlético MadridReal Valladolid

18:30

CádizBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaLazio

15:00

JuventusTorino

18:00

InterBologna

20:45

 

JagielloniaWarta

15:00

ŚląskRaków

17:30

LegiaLechia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

Vitória GPortimonense

15:30

FamalicãoSporting

18:00

PortoTondela

20:30

 

VojvodinaFK Mačva

14:00

PartizanČukarički

16:00

 

RennesLens

17:00

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekVaraždin

15:00

LokomotivaŠibenik

17:05

 

Bohemians 1905Pardubice

14:00

OpavaBaník

14:00

SigmaPříbram

16:00

ViktoriaKarviná

18:30

 

BotafogoFlamengo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

CoritibaBragantino

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 3

RomaYoung Boys

3:1*

CFRCSKA Sofia

0:0

ArsenalRapid Wien

4:1

MoldeDundalk

3:1

Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

NiceBayer 04

2:3

BenficaLech

4:0

RangersStandard

3:2

GranadaPSV

0:1*

OmoniaPAÓK

2:1

AZNapoli

1:1

Real SociedadRijeka

2:2*

AÉKBraga

2:4

Zorya LuganskLeicester City

1:0

MilanCeltic

4:2*

LilleSparta Prague

2:1

QarabağMaccabi

1:1

SivassporVillarreal

0:1

LASKTottenham Hotspur

3:3

AntwerpLudogorets

3:1

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb

0:2

CSKA MoscowWolfsberg

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim

0:0

GentSlovan Liberec

1:2

GrêmioGuaraní

2:0

Unión La CaleraJunior

2:1
pen. 2:4

Universidad CatólicaRiver Plate Montevideo

0:1

Vasco da GamaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

EupenMechelen

1:1

 

RadMetalac

1:1

 

GoiásSão Paulo

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru