USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 15.10.1969 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 11.10.1969 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 07.10.1969 | | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1969 | | Mashuk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 04.09.1969 | | Terek | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 25.07.1969 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 15.07.1969 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 07.06.1969 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 09.05.1969 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Trud | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 27.04.1969 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 04.11.1968 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.10.1968 | | Rubin | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.07.1968 | | Uralmash | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.05.1968 | | Polad | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.09.1962 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 6:1 (6:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.07.1962 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Rostselmash | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.05.1962 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Energiya | | 0:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Tsement | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Terek | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 4:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.07.1961 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 3:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Tsement | | 0:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.06.1961 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Terek | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1961 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| Shakhty |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.05.1961 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:2 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Rostselmash | | Temp Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Temp Makhachkala | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.09.1960 | | Temp Makhachkala | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:3 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.08.1960 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Temp Makhachkala | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.07.1960 | | Temp Makhachkala | | Shahtyor Shakhty | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1960 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Temp Makhachkala | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.07.1960 | | Tsement | | Temp Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 12.06.1960 | | Temp Makhachkala | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.06.1960 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Temp Makhachkala | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.05.1960 | | Terek | | Temp Makhachkala | | 4:2 |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Temp Makhachkala | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 10.10.1959 | | Kuban | | Temp | | 3:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1959 | | SKVO Tbilisi | | Temp | | 3:1 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 30.08.1959 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Temp | | +:- |
| Nalchik |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 23.08.1959 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Temp | | 3:2 |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 16.08.1959 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Temp | | 3:1 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1959 | | Neftyanik | | Temp | | 4:0 |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 17.07.1959 | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | Temp | | 2:0 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1959 | | Temp | | Terek | | 1:2 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1959 | | Temp | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 31.05.1959 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Temp | | +:- |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 27.05.1959 | | Shirak | | Temp | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 22.05.1959 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Temp | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1959 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Temp | | 2:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 26.04.1959 | | Rostselmash | | Temp | | 3:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 18.10.1958 | | Temp | | Trud Astrakhan | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Temp | | SKVO Tbilisi | | 2:5 (0:2) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1958 | | Terek | | Temp | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1958 | | Temp | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 31.08.1958 | | SKVO Rostov-on-Don | | Temp | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 22.08.1958 | | Temp | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 17.08.1958 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Temp | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 12.08.1958 | | Shirak | | Temp | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Burevestnik | | Temp | | 4:2 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 23.07.1958 | | Neftyanik | | Temp | | 3:1 |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 30.06.1958 | | SKVO Tbilisi | | Temp | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 22.06.1958 | | Lokomotiv Kutaisi | | Temp | | 2:0 |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 18.06.1958 | | Temp | | Terek | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 13.06.1958 | | Temp | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Temp | | SKVO Rostov-on-Don | | 0:2 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 03.06.1958 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Temp | | 3:1 |
| Kadievka |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1958 | | Temp | | Burevestnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 30.04.1958 | | Metallurg Stalingrad | | Temp | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 25.04.1958 | | Kuban | | Temp | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 20.04.1958 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Temp | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Terek | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Terek | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Energiya | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Temp Makhachkala | | Spartak Krasnodar | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Temp Makhachkala | | 3:0 |
| |