06.08.1960 < | Football matches for 7.08.1960 | > 08.08.1960 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
South Vietnam | | Singapore | 2:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Trud Glukhovo | 1:3 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Saratov | | Trud Ryazan | 4:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Saratov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Volga Kalinin | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 68-28 | 43 | ||
2. | Shinnik | 28 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 58-24 | 38 | ||
3. | Dynamo Kirov | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 49-30 | 38 | ||
4. | Trud Glukhovo | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 47-27 | 37 | ||
5. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 39-29 | 32 | ||
6. | Traktor Vladimir | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 34-29 | 32 | ||
7. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 38-32 | 31 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Saratov | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41-36 | 30 | ||
9. | Dynamo Leningrad | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 46-43 | 24 | ||
10. | Avangard Kolomna | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40-48 | 22 |
Volgar | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:3 | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Terek | 2:6 | ||||||
Shahtyor Shakhty | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Temp Makhachkala | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nalchik |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Terek | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 71-26 | 42 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 46-18 | 38 | ||
3. | Spartak Krasnodar | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 44-21 | 37 | ||
4. | Rostselmash | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51-26 | 34 | ||
5. | Shahtyor Shakhty | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 61-40 | 33 | ||
6. | Traktor Stalingrad | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35-31 | 26 | ||
7. | Torpedo Armavir | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28-37 | 24 | ||
8. | Temp Makhachkala | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 31-43 | 24 | ||
9. | Energiya | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 34-35 | 23 | ||
10. | Spartak Stavropol | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36-39 | 23 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Irtysh | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 48-24 | 39 | ||
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 45-19 | 38 | ||
3. | Sibelektromotor | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 45-22 | 37 | ||
4. | Temp Barnaul | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 58-37 | 34 | ||
5. | Sibselmash | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 47-35 | 30 | ||
6. | Khimik Kemerovo | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35-35 | 28 | ||
7. | Mashinostroitel | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39-33 | 27 | ||
8. | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 30-30 | 24 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39-48 | 22 | ||
10. | Luch | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 24-31 | 20 |
Volyn | | Avangard Ternopol | 3:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | 3:0 | |||||
Poltava |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 36 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 78-29 | 59 | ||
2. | SKA Odessa | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 69-24 | 58 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 69-40 | 47 | ||
4. | Lokomotiv Stalino | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 45-31 | 46 | ||
5. | Avangard Zhyoltye Vody | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 46-39 | 40 | ||
6. | SKChF | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 49-34 | 39 | ||
7. | Avangard Kramatorsk | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 41-35 | 38 | ||
8. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 53-44 | 37 | ||
9. | Avangard Zhdanov | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 30-42 | 34 | ||
10. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 50-65 | 33 |
Shirak | | Khimik Mogilyov | 2:0 | ||||||
Lori | | Spartak Brest | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kirovakan |
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortschritt | | Vorwärts | 2:2 | |||||
16:00 | Einheit | | Motor Jena | 3:2 | |||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 4:0 | |||||
16:00 | Rotation | | Motor Zwickau | 2:0 | |||||
16:00 | Empor | | Aufbau | 5:2 | |||||
16:00 | Wismut | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 0:2 | |||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Fredrikstad | | Strømmen | 3:0 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Lisleby | 1:2 | ||||||
Odd | | Stavanger | 1:1 | ||||||
Viking | | Larvik | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sandefjord | | Greåker | 4:3 | ||||||
Rapid | | Skeid | 1:3 | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Rosenborg | 2:2 | ||||||
Eik | | Lyn | 5:2 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Helsingborgs | 1:2 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Göteborg | | IFK Malmö | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | River Plate | 0:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Atlanta | 4:4 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:3 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Lanús | 2:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Estudiantes | 2:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 5:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Independiente | 2:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49-33 | 41 | ||
2. | River Plate | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46-29 | 39 | ||
3. | Argentinos Juniors | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 68-48 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 72-43 | 37 | ||
5. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 58-36 | 37 | ||
6. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 71-45 | 36 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48-46 | 33 | ||
8. | Rosario Central | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 55-71 | 29 | ||
9. | Huracán | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 48-45 | 28 | ||
10. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 50-53 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |