Shenzhen

Shenzhen

Founded: 26.01.1994

Stadium: Shenzhen Stadium

Other names:

 1994 Ц 1995  Shenzhen
 1996  Shenzhen Feiyada
 1997 Ц 1998  Shenzhen Ping'an
 1999  Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance
 2000 Ц 2001  Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian
 2002  Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance
 2003 Ц 2005  Shenzhen Jianlibao
 2006 Ц 2007  Shenzhen Kingway
 2007 Ц 2008  Shenzhen Xiangxue Eisiti
 2009  Shenzhen Asia Travel
 2009 Ц 2014  Shenzhen Ruby
 2015 Ц   Shenzhen

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
AFC Champions League 2005 - Semifinal

Overall stats Chinese Super League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

China 2021 Super League
China 2020, Super League 13th-14th place playoffs
China 2019 Super League - place 15
China 2011 Super League - place 16
China 2010 Super League - place 13
China 2009 Super League - place 11
China 2008 Super League - place 12
China 2007 Super League - place 14
China 2006 Super League - place 11
China 2005 Super League - place 12
China 2004 Super League - Champion
China 2003 Jia A - place 4
China 2002 Jia A - place 2
China 2001 Jia A - place 5
China 2000 Jia A - place 9
China 1999 Jia A - place 12
China 1998 Jia A - place 12
China 1996 Jia A - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 141
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2021/22

Day 2

01.08

Obolon - Alians

17:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

Al MuharraqAl Ahed

18:15

 

RubinZenit

18:30

UralLokomotiv

18:30

CSKASpartak

19:30

 

VelesRotor

18:30

 

FK TuapseSKA

14:00

 

FK UzhhorodNyva T

16:15

 

RubikonLyubomyr

16:00

 

QarabağSumqayıt

19:00

 

AlashkertNoravank

16:00

 

QizilqumAGMK

19:00

TuronNavbahor

19:00

 

KobuletiDinamo Tb

16:00

SamtrediaTorpedo

16:00

TelaviDinamo Bt

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

19:00

LokomotiviSamgurali

21:00

 

HKStjarnan

19:15

 

BarcelonaGranada

21:00

 

UdineseNapoli

20:45

 

BenficaBoavista

19:00

BragaTondela

21:15

 

AIKGöteborg

19:00

HammarbyVarbergs

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:30

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

15:45

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

20:15

 

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

FK UfaFK Khimki

3:2

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

4:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

0:2

 

Alania-2Legion-Dynamo

0:2

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

FK ForteFK Yessentuki

6:0

Kuban-HoldingBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Dynamo MkhChernomorets

3:0

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

1:1

 

Zenit-2Baltika-BFU

2:1

FK ChitaKrasava

1:2

KairatFK Tver

0:6

Dynamo SPbLeningradets

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny-2

1:2

FK VolnaTorpedo Vl

0:1

FK MuromLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

FK Khimki-MZnamya

1:2

MetallurgKvant

2:1

SaturnFK Saransk

1:3

SKA-Khabarovsk-2FK Strogino

4:1

 

FK RyazanFakel-M

1:1

Zenit PenzaFK Kaluga

1:0

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

5:0

Dynamo BrAvangard

0:0

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

4:3

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda

0:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:3

NostaFK Tyumen

1:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:2

Dnipro-1Veres

1:0

FK MariupolShahtar

0:5

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

PrykarpattyaKryvbas

1:1

VolynVPK-Ahro

1:0

ObolonFK Kramatorsk

17:45*

 

DinazNyva V

2:0

ChernihivBukovyna

0:0

KarpatyKarpaty

4:0

 

EnerhiyaSkoruk

0:0

FK VovchanskYarud

1:1

FK NikopolFK Poltava

1:1

BalkanyPeremoha

0:1

FK TrostianetsViktoriya

0:1

Real PharmaTavriya

0:3

 

QəbələSəbail

5:0

ZiraSabah

1:1

 

FK SlutskFK Homel

1:4

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:3

BATEShakhtsyor

1:0

 

ZhetysuAkzhayik

2:2

AstanaAqtöbe

2:1

CaspiyAtyrau

2:1

TuranOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoFlorești

1:0

 

RiedWolfsberg

3:3

Austria WRheindorf Altach

0:0

Admira WackerHartberg

1:1

 

Wolverhampton WanderersBrentford

0:2

BurnleyArsenal

0:1

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

3:0

Manchester CitySouthampton

0:0

Norwich CityWatford

1:3

Aston VillaEverton

3:0

 

Hull CitySheffield United

1:3

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

0:1

Derby CountyStoke City

2:1

BarnsleyBlackburn Rovers

0:0

FulhamReading

1:2

MiddlesbroughBlackpool

1:2

MillwallCoventry City

1:1

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

0:2

Luton TownSwansea City

3:3

Peterborough UnitedBirmingham City

3:0

Preston North EndWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Queens Park RangersBristol City

1:2

 

Sutton Common RoversJersey Bulls

2:2

ChorleySouthport

2:2

York CityHebburn Town

3:0

MarineWarrington Town

3:0

Atherton CollieriesWitton Albion

3:1

Squires GatePontefract Collieries

2:3

GatesheadBradford Park Avenue

6:2

Blyth SpartansUnited of Manchester

1:1

ColneGuiseley

0:1

DarlingtonChester

0:0

Curzon AshtonStockton Town

4:0

AFC FyldeSpennymoor Town

1:1

City of LiverpoolFarsley Celtic

3:0

Morpeth TownLancaster City

4:1

Mossley AFCRadcliffe

1:2

Prescot CablesWhitby Town

0:3

Runcorn LinnetsBamber Bridge

3:1

Marske UnitedSouth Shields

3:0

LeamingtonStone Old Alleynians

3:1

Belper TownTamworth

0:5

Bromsgrove SportingWorksop Town

6:0

Brackley TownCoalville Town

4:2

Sporting KhalsaKidderminster Harriers

1:3

BuxtonRushall Olympic

4:0

Boston UnitedCorby Town

6:0

Nantwich TownBanbury United

1:2

A.F.C. Telford UnitedStamford

1:2

Spalding UnitedKettering Town

1:1

Hanley TownChasetown

2:1

Bedworth UnitedLong Eaton United

1:3

Halesowen TownHandsworth

1:3

Cleethorpes TownAlfreton Town

1:0

MickleoverBasford United

1:3

Stratford TownNuneaton Town

4:0

Braintree TownBillericay Town

1:2

AFC HornchurchWalthamstow

4:1

BarkingAFC Dunstable

1:3

Norwich UnitedMildenhall Town

3:2

East Thurrock UnitedNeedham Market

2:2

AFC SudburyStowmarket Town

0:0

Wingate & FinchleyBaldock Town

3:0

Concord RangersSt Albans City

0:0

Chelmsford CityLittle Oakley

2:1

Kings LangleyLeiston

1:1

WareHemel Hempstead Town

2:2

Bedford TownWelwyn Garden City

1:3

Enfield TownHadley

1:1

Hitchin TownCheshunt

0:3

Great Wakering RoversPeterborough Sports

3:5

Ashford TownFolkestone Invicta

2:7

Abbey RangersMarlow

0:2

Chertsey TownChesham United

1:0

Carshalton AthleticEbbsfleet United

1:2

Chichester CityMaidstone United

1:3

Phoenix SportsRedhill

1:3

Broadfields UnitedHastings United

2:3

Burgess Hill TownDorking Wanderers

0:4

KingstonianHorsham

1:1

MersthamMargate

4:1

Hanwell TownEastbourne Borough

0:2

Beaconsfield TownHavant & Waterlooville

3:5

Slough TownWhitehawk

1:3

DartfordHythe Town

5:1

Metropolitan PoliceFarnborough

1:1

Dulwich HamletBedfont Sports

0:1

Hayes & Yeading UnitedTonbridge Angels

5:0

Walton CasualsHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals

0:0

Welling UnitedHarrow Borough

0:2

Cirencester TownHamworthy United

3:1

Tiverton TownSholing

1:3

Basingstoke TownWimborne Town

3:4

Frome TownOxford City

2:1

Poole TownChippenham Town

1:1

Weston-super-MareTaunton Town

5:1

ShaftesburyBath City

0:1

Hungerford TownTruro City

1:0

Yate TownGosport Borough

2:0

Lymington TownHereford

2:2

Bishop's StortfordBowers & Pitsea

0:2

Aylesbury UnitedBishop's Cleeve

5:1

 

OostendeBeerschot

3:1

MechelenOud-Heverlee

2:0

Union Saint-GilloiseZulte Waregem

2:1

CharleroiBrugge

0:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

1:1

LevskiCSKA 1948

0:0

 

BayernBochum

7:0

Mainz 05Freiburg

0:0

AugsburgBorussia M

1:0

ArminiaHoffenheim

0:0

KölnRB Leipzig

1:1

 

HeerenveenFortuna

1:0

Willem IIGroningen

2:1

AjaxCambuur

9:0

UtrechtWaalwijk

2:2

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

3:0

AtléticoAthletic

0:0

ElcheLevante

1:1

AlavésAtlético Osasuna

0:2

 

GenoaFiorentina

1:2

InterBologna

6:1

SalernitanaAtalanta

0:1

 

DžiugasŽalgiris V

2:1

BangaŽalgiris K

2:3

 

KristiansundHaugesund

3:2

OddLillestrøm

2:3

 

Wisła PJagiellonia

3:0

PogońCracovia

1:1

RadomiakŚląsk

1:1

LechiaPiast

1:0

 

FamalicãoMarítimo

0:0

BelenensesGil Vicente

1:1

AroucaVitória

2:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak

2:1

ProleterMladost

2:3

VoždovacRadnički 1923

1:2

 

DomžaleRadomlje

2:0

OlimpijaCelje

1:0

 

LensLille

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneBordeaux

1:2

 

SlavenIstra 1961

1:1

ŠibenikLokomotiva

2:1

 

RudarZeta

2:0

IskraPodgorica

4:2

 

SlováckoFastav

3:0

SlovanMladá Boleslav

2:1

ViktoriaDynamo

2:1

 

DegerforsSirius

1:2

MalmöDjurgårdens

1:1

HäckenMjällby

0:0

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:1

HibernianSt. Mirren

2:2

Ross CountyHearts

2:2

 

LegionTulevik

3:1

KuressaareVaprus

6:0

LevadiaTrans

3:0

 

Godoy CruzSarmiento

1:1

Vélez SársfieldAldosivi

3:2

Racing ClubTalleres

1:2

Atlético TucumánBoca Juniors

1:2

 

ChapecoensePalmeiras

0:2

Atlético ParanaenseJuventude

2:1

Atlético MineiroSport

3:0

BahiaBragantino

1:1

CearáSantos

0:0

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

3:2

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

1:1

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

3:0

AustinSan Jose Earthquakes

3:4

CincinnatiNew York City

1:2

TorontoNashville

2:1

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

1:0

Houston DynamoDallas

3:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 Ц 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru