1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, class B 1960

RSFSR, final

RSFSR, zone 1

RSFSR, zone 2

RSFSR, zone 3

RSFSR, zone 4

RSFSR, zone 5

Ukrainian SSR, final

Ukrainian SSR, zone 1

Ukrainian SSR, zone 2

Republics, final

Republics, zone 1

Republics, zone 2

Rostselmash, Losses

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Terek26186271 - 2642FR130048 - 132656223 - 1316
2.Torpedo Tg26174546 - 1838121032 - 52553514 - 1313
3.Spartak Kr26165544 - 213783222 - 101982322 - 1118
4.Rostselmash26146651 - 263484129 - 92062522 - 1714
5.Shahtyor Shkh26153861 - 4033100337 - 162053524 - 2413
6.Traktor Stld261061035 - 312673324 - 111733711 - 209
7.Torpedo Arm26961128 - 372453513 - 141343615 - 2311
8.Temp Mkh261121331 - 432462519 - 191450812 - 2410
9.Energiya261031334 - 352361618 - 121342716 - 2310
10.Startak St26871136 - 392355325 - 221532811 - 178
11.Spartak Nl26951250 - 562354429 - 201441821 - 369
12.Tsement26551623 - 461553514 - 151302119 - 312
13.Volgar26441823 - 731233714 - 30911119 - 433
14.Spartak Or26341926 - 6810211015 - 24513911 - 445

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

IrelandDenmark

19:45

GibraltarSwitzerland

20:45

MaltaNorway

20:45

SpainRomania

20:45

SwedenFaroe Islands

20:45

ItalyArmenia

20:45

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

GreeceFinland

21:45

São Tomé and PríncipeGhana

16:00

GambiaDR Congo

16:00

Cape VerdeMozambique

15:00

ComorosEgypt

16:00

KenyaTogo

19:00

BotswanaAlgeria

21:00

ArubaAntigua and Barbuda

19:00

JamaicaGuyana

20:00

DominicaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

NicaraguaSuriname

21:00

ArgentinaUruguay

21:15

 

Vasco da GamaGoiás

19:30

CruzeiroAvaí

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

Northern IrelandNetherlands

0:0

GermanyBelarus

4:0

CroatiaSlovakia

3:1

AzerbaijanWales

0:2

SloveniaLatvia

1:0

AustriaMacedonia

2:1

IsraelPoland

1:2

CyprusScotland

1:2

San MarinoKazakhstan

1:3

RussiaBelgium

1:4

MadagascarEthiopia

1:0

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

Saint LuciaDominican Republic

1:0

El SalvadorMontserrat

1:0

St. MartinBarbados

1:0

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands

1:0

GuatemalaPuerto Rico

5:0

 

ChernomoretsAlaniya

0:1

 

KreminCherkashchyna-Akademiya

2:0

BalkanyAhrobiznes

0:1

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

0:1

PrykarpattyaVolyn

1:2

InguletsMetalurh

3:2

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

0:2

ChornomoretsFK Mynai

1:1

 

VeresPolissya

2:1

PodillyaFK Kalush

1:0

ChaikaBukovyna

3:0

Nyva VDinaz

1:0

FK UzhhorodNyva T

0:4

 

FK NikopolKrystal

1:2

AliansMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

SantosSão Paulo

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:3

Western UnitedNewcastle United Jets

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru