USSR, class B 1960RSFSR, zone 3Shahtyor Shakhty, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Terek | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 71 - 26 | 42 | FR | 13 | 0 | 0 | 48 - 13 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 - 13 | 16 | |||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 46 - 18 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 32 - 5 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 - 13 | 13 | ||||
3. | Spartak Krasnodar | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 44 - 21 | 37 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 10 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 - 11 | 18 | ||||
4. | Rostselmash | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51 - 26 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29 - 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 - 17 | 14 | ||||
5. | Shahtyor Shakhty | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 61 - 40 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 37 - 16 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 - 24 | 13 | ||||
6. | Traktor Stalingrad | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35 - 31 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 - 11 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 20 | 9 | ||||
7. | Torpedo Armavir | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28 - 37 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 - 14 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 - 23 | 11 | ||||
8. | Temp Makhachkala | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 31 - 43 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 - 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 12 - 24 | 10 | ||||
9. | Energiya | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 34 - 35 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 - 12 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 - 23 | 10 | ||||
10. | Spartak Stavropol | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36 - 39 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 22 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 - 17 | 8 | ||||
11. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50 - 56 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29 - 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21 - 36 | 9 | ||||
12. | Tsement | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 23 - 46 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 - 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 - 31 | 2 | ||||
13. | Volgar | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 23 - 73 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 - 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 - 43 | 3 | ||||
14. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 26 - 68 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15 - 24 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 44 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.10.1960 | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 5:0 | |||
02.10.1960 | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Volgar | 3:2 | |||
25.09.1960 | Energiya | | Shahtyor Shakhty | 0:2 | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
04.09.1960 | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Nalchik | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
25.08.1960 | Tsement | | Shahtyor Shakhty | 2:3 | |||
07.08.1960 | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 | |||
31.07.1960 | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Stavropol | 5:1 | |||
24.07.1960 | Temp Makhachkala | | Shahtyor Shakhty | 0:3 | |||
17.07.1960 | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Shahtyor Shakhty | 2:3 | |||
19.06.1960 | Traktor Stalingrad | | Shahtyor Shakhty | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Stalingrad | |||||||
29.05.1960 | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Tsement | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
02.05.1960 | Spartak Stavropol | | Shahtyor Shakhty | 1:4 | |||
Shahtyor Shakhty | | Rostselmash | 3:0 | ||||
Shahtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Krasnodar | 3:2 | ||||
Shahtyor Shakhty | | Temp Makhachkala | 3:0 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |