Luch

Vladivostok

See also:  Luch (Vladivostok), Russia

Founded: 1958

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1958  Dynamo
 1958 – 1991  Luch

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 6, semifinal
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 7, final
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 6, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 4, final

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 10 - place 8
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 10 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 4 - place 6 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 4 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 4 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 4 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 4 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 4 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 4 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 4 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 4 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 6 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 6 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 6 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 5 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Semifinal Makhachkala - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 5 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 7 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 7 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 6 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 3 - place 10
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 - place 17 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 4 - place 13
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 3 - place 5
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 3 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, semifinal Kaliningrad - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 4
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 3 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 6 - place 3
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 10
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 7 - place 14
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 6 - place 5
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Far East zone - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 25

03.03

Sibir - FK Tyumen

03.03

Mordovia - FK Tambov

03.03

SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Chertanovo

03.03

FK Krasnodar-2 - Luch

03.03

FK Armavir - Tom

03.03

FK Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Sochi

03.03

Baltika - Avangard

03.03

Zenit-2 - Shinnik

03.03

Rotor-Volgograd - Spartak-2

03.03

FK Khimki - Fakel

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 19

 

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

12:30

AFC BournemouthWest Ham United

15:00

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonEverton

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

ArsenalChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaHull City

15:00

Blackburn RoversIpswich Town

15:00

Derby CountyReading

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBrentford

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayWigan Athletic

15:00

Stoke CityLeeds United

15:00

Swansea CitySheffield United

17:30

 

StandardKortrijk

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Zulte WaregemAntwerp

20:30

 

Bayer 04Borussia M

15:30

HannoverWerder

15:30

EintrachtFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartMainz 05

15:30

AugsburgFortuna

15:30

RB LeipzigBorussia D

18:30

 

AZUtrecht

18:30

ZwolleFeyenoord

19:45

Den HaagVVV-Venlo

19:45

GroningenHeracles Almelo

20:45

 

Real MadridSevilla

16:15

HuescaAtlético

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

20:45

 

RomaTorino

15:00

UdineseParma

18:00

InterSassuolo

20:30

 

BelenensesTondela

15:30

SportingMoreirense

18:00

BoavistaPortimonense

20:30

 

Paris Saint-GermainGuingamp

17:00

AngersNantes

20:00

MonacoStrasbourg

20:00

NîmesToulouse

20:00

ReimsNice

20:00

 

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

17:35

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 17

Saudi ArabiaQatar

0:2

LebanonNorth Korea

4:1

OmanTurkmenistan

3:1

JapanUzbekistan

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru