Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 27.05.2023 | | Rodina-M | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 14.05.2023 | | Torpedo-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 07.05.2023 | | Torpedo-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 09.04.2023 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.10.2022 | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 02.10.2022 | | Khimik | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.09.2022 | | Torpedo-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2022 | | Torpedo-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Odintsovo Central Stadium |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2022 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Torpedo-2 | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2022 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo-2 | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 |
| Balashikha |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 02.10.2000 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 18.09.2000 | | Torpedo-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2000 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2000 | | Volochanin-89 | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2000 | | Severstal | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 13.07.2000 | | Torpedo-2 | | CSKA-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2000 | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2000 | | Torpedo-2 | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 26.04.2000 | | Torpedo-2 | | Severstal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 24.10.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo-2 | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 12.10.1999 | | Torpedo-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:3 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 06.10.1999 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.10.1999 | | Volochanin-89 | | Torpedo-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 17.09.1999 | | Oazis | | Torpedo-2 | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 14.09.1999 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 05.09.1999 | | Torpedo-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 22.08.1999 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 19.08.1999 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 12.08.1999 | | Torpedo-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.08.1999 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 07.07.1999 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Rostov Veliky |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 28.06.1999 | | Torpedo-2 | | Volga Tver | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 25.06.1999 | | Torpedo-2 | | Volochanin-89 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 17.06.1999 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 30.05.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 20.05.1999 | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 06.05.1999 | | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.05.1999 | | CSKA-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 03.11.1998 | | Volochanin | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 23.10.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.10.1998 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 13.10.1998 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov Veliky |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 07.10.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 04.10.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Mosenergo | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 28.09.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo-2 | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.09.1998 | | FK Khimki | | Torpedo-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 31.08.1998 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 28.08.1998 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 20.08.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 1:6 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 02.08.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 19.07.1998 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 13.07.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 02.07.1998 | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 13.06.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | FK Khimki | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 04.06.1998 | | CSKA-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 01.06.1998 | | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 21.05.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 12.05.1998 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Torpedo-2 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 06.05.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 03.05.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Pskov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 24.04.1998 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.04.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Volga Tver | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.11.1993 | | Torpedo-D | | Dynamo-D | | 2:5 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.10.1993 | | Spartak-D | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1993 | | Viktor-Avangard | | Torpedo-D | | 2:0 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.09.1993 | | Torpedo-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:1 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.08.1993 | | FK Obninsk | | Torpedo-D | | 3:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.08.1993 | | Torpedo-D | | Oka | | 0:1 |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1993 | | Torpedo-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.07.1993 | | TRASKO | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.06.1993 | | Torpedo-D | | Mosenergo | | 0:3 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1993 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-D | | 3:1 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.06.1993 | | Torpedo-D | | CSKA-D | | 2:4 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.05.1993 | | Asmaral-D | | Torpedo-D | | 2:1 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.05.1993 | | Torpedo-D | | FK Obninsk | | 1:2 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.04.1993 | | Oka | | Torpedo-D | | 2:0 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.07.1992 | | Oka | | Torpedo-D | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.07.1992 | | Torpedo-D | | Spartak-D | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-D | | Torpedo-D | | 8:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mosenergo | | Torpedo-D | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Saturn | | Torpedo-D | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Torpedo-D | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Interros | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Presnya | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Titan | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | CSKA-2 | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | FK Pele | | Torpedo-D | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | CSKA-2 | | Torpedo-D | | 2:1 |
| |