06.10.1998 < | Football matches for 7.10.1998 | > 08.10.1998 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:30 | Santos | | Rosario Central | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santos |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Zenit-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Monolit | | Volga Tver | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Spartak-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Torpedo-2 | | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
FK Khimki | | Mosenergo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Khimki | |||||||||
Energiya Velikie Luki | | Dynamo-2 | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
15:00 | CSKA-2 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo-ZIL | | Volochanin | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Don | | Spartak-Orekhovo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Spartak Bryansk | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Kosmos | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Lukhovitsy | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Titan | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stroitel | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Morshansk | |||||||||
FK Kolomna | | Asmaral | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
16:00 | Salyut-YUKOS | | Fabus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
16:30 | Spartak Tambov | | FK Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tambov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 40 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 60-23 | 89 | ||
2. | FK Oryol | 40 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 55-18 | 78 | ||
3. | Spartak Ryazan | 40 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 56-29 | 75 | ||
4. | Spartak Tambov | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 67-38 | 74 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv Liski | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 59-38 | 68 | ||
6. | Kosmos | 40 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 61-44 | 66 | ||
7. | Don | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 46-40 | 64 | ||
8. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 55-39 | 64 | ||
9. | Spartak Bryansk | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 50-48 | 59 | ||
10. | Torpedo Vladimir | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 37-37 | 55 |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Alania-2 | | Kuban | 2:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Anapa | | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:6 (0:4) | ||||||
Beshtau | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lermontov | |||||||||
Iriston | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Avtodor | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Mozdok | | Angusht | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Nart Nartkala | | Rostselmash-2 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nart Cherkessk | | Venets | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Georgievsk | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Tiligul | | Moldova-Gaz | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Constructorul | | Olimpia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Roma | | Sheriff | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Agro | | Unisport | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nistru | | Zimbru | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Atlético-PR | | Vitória | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Bragantino | | Grêmio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bragança Paulista | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Sport | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Botafogo | | Coritiba | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Niterói | |||||||||
Corinthians | | Goiás | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Internacional | | Cruzeiro | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Ponte Preta | | Vasco da Gama | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Campinas | |||||||||
Portuguesa | | Palmeiras | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Beijing Guoan | | Sichuan Quanxing | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Wanda | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 64-16 | 62 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 43-23 | 45 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 32-19 | 43 | ||
4. | Guangzhou Songri | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 23-33 | 36 | ||
5. | Sichuan Quanxing | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 32-34 | 34 | ||
6. | Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24-30 | 32 | ||
7. | Qianwei Huandao | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29-29 | 32 | ||
8. | Wuhan Hongjinlong | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26-33 | 32 | ||
9. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39-40 | 32 | ||
10. | Shenyang Haishi | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19-28 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |