Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 10.06.2023 | | Zorkiy | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2023 | | FK Murom | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 06.05.2023 | | Zorkiy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 29.04.2023 | | Zorkiy | | FK Murom | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 05.11.2022 | | Rodina-M | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.10.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Zorkiy | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.2022 | | Zorkiy | | Yadro | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Zorkiy | | Elektron | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.09.2022 | | Zorkiy | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.09.2022 | | Zorkiy | | Rodina-M | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 21.08.2022 | | Leningradets | | Zorkiy | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.07.2022 | | Elektron | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Zorkiy | | Luki-Energiya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 19.10.2019 | | Zorkiy | | Ararat | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 05.10.2019 | | Zorkiy | | FK Kaluga | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 15.09.2019 | | FK Khimki-M | | Zorkiy | | 1:5 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 30.08.2019 | | FK Strogino | | Zorkiy | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 23.08.2019 | | Zorkiy | | Kvant | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2019 | | Zorkiy | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 24.07.2019 | | Ararat | | Zorkiy | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2019 | | Zorkiy | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2018 | | Zorkiy | | FK Kaluga | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 13.10.2018 | | Zorkiy | | FK Strogino | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 22.09.2018 | | FK Khimki-M | | Zorkiy | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2018 | | Rotor-2 | | Zorkiy | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.2018 | | Zorkiy | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 25.08.2018 | | Zorkiy | | Khimik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 10.08.2018 | | Zorkiy | | Kvant | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.2018 | | Sokol | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 18.07.2018 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Zorkiy | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 26.05.2018 | | Ararat | | Zorkiy | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 20.05.2018 | | Zorkiy | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2018 | | Zenit Penza | | Zorkiy | | 0:3 |
| Penza |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 28.04.2018 | | Zorkiy | | Khimik | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 14.04.2018 | | Zorkiy | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 11.11.2017 | | Zorkiy | | Sokol | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 05.11.2017 | | Metallurg | | Zorkiy | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2017 | | Zorkiy | | Torpedo Moskva | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 23.09.2017 | | Zorkiy | | Zenit Penza | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2017 | | Khimik | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 08.09.2017 | | Zorkiy | | FK Kaluga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 01.09.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 25.08.2017 | | Zorkiy | | FK Strogino | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |