19.04.2023 <

Football matches for 20.04.2023

> 21.04.2023
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Sporting Juventus1:1 (1:1)

0:1 (0:0)

1:2

 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Bayer 041:4 (0:2)

1:1 (0:0)

2:5

 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Roma Feyenoord4:1 aet
(0:0, 2:1)

0:1 (0:0)

4:2

 Roma
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Sevilla Manchester United3:0 (1:0)

2:2 (0:2)

5:2

 Sevilla
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 AZ Anderlecht2:0 aet
(2:0, 2:0),
pen. 4:1

0:2 (0:1)

2:2

 Alkmaar
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Fiorentina Lech2:3 (0:1)

4:1 (2:1)

6:4

 Firenze
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 West Ham United Gent4:1 (1:1)

1:1 (1:0)

5:2

 London
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Nice Basel1:2 aet
(1:0, 1:1)

2:2 (2:1)

3:4

 Nice
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Racing Club43108-410
2. Flamengo41215-45
3. Ñublense51223-65
4. Aucas51136-84
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bolívar540111-312
2. Palmeiras540112-612
3. Barcelona51045-103
4. Cerro Porteño51043-123
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Libertad Alianza1:2 (0:0)
 Asunción
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Atlético Nacional Melgar3:1 (2:0)*
 Barranquilla
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético Nacional43108-410
2. Olimpia42206-38
3. Melgar51138-94
4. Patronato51045-113
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Emelec Huracán1:0 (1:0)
 Guayaquil
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Guaraní52217-78
2. Emelec51315-66
3. Huracán41217-55
4. Danubio41124-54
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Deportes Tolima Tigre1:2 (0:0)
 Ibagué
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. São Paulo43106-010
2. Tigre53117-410
3. Deportes Tolima41213-25
4. Academia50051-110
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Peñarol Millonarios0:2 (0:0)
 Montevideo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Defensa y Justicia540112-712
2. Millonarios53119-410
3. América521210-77
4. Peñarol50053-160
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Universitario Goiás2:2 (0:0)
 Lima
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Shirak CSKA1:1 (0:0)
 Gyumri
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Urartu36265568-2583
2.Pyunik36255672-2380
3.Ararat-Armenia36237670-2776
4.Alashkert362061058-3766
5.Van361171838-5940
6.Ararat361081829-4238
7.Shirak361062025-5536
8.Noah36882034-6632
9.CSKA367111836-5332
10.Lernayin Artsakh36572416-5922
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Super Nova Riga FC0:4 (0:2)
 Salaspils
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 METTA/LU Valmiera0:1 (0:0)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC17143044-645
2.RFS17125040-641
3.Valmiera1775521-1726
4.FK Liepāja1672724-2423
5.Auda1765616-2223
6.METTA/LU1664623-2522
7.Jelgava1753922-3218
8.Tukums 20001744923-3816
9.BFC Daugava17341023-2913
10.Super Nova17211414-517
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Čukarički Partizan1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Pacific Cavalry1:1 (1:1),
pen. 5:3
 Langford
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 640
Matches:1 085 246
Clubs:11 258
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 978
Site news
07.06.2023
current

Semifinals & Final of the
Kazakhstan Cup 2023
added

06.06.2023
current

Quarterfinals of the
Copa do Brasil 2023
added

05.06.2023
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2023/24
added

06.04.2023

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 10

PanamaNicaragua

19:00

MexicoCameroon

19:00

Manchester CityInter

22:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodRodina

14:30

FakelYenisey

17:30

 

Alania-2Spartak-Nalchik

13:00

Mashuk-KMVDruzhba

16:30

LegionSKA

17:00

 

Dynamo VologdaYenisey-2

14:00

Torpedo VladimirZvezda

16:00

FK ChertanovoBaltika-2

16:30

Spartak KostromaLuki-Energiya

16:30

ZorkiyTekstilshchik

16:30

FK MuromLeningradets

16:30

 

SaturnFK Ryazan

14:00

Dynamo VladivostokSakhalinets

14:00

FK KalugaMetallurg

16:30

KosmosAvangard

16:30

Salyut-BelgorodRodina-2

16:30

SokolDynamo Bryansk

17:30

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2FK Strogino

13:00

FK KolomnaSpartak Tambov

13:00

ZnamyaKvant

14:00

FK BalashikhaArsenal-2

15:00

SakhalinFK Khimki-M

16:00

Zenit PenzaPeresvet

16:00

 

FK SlutskNaftan

16:00

FK MinskFK Smorgon

18:00

NemanSlavia

20:00

 

LevskiArda

19:00

 

KAFylkir

14:00

KRÍBV

14:00

FHBreiðablik

15:00

 

AudaBFC Daugava

16:00

Tukums 2000Jelgava

18:00

 

SūduvaRiteriai

17:00

ŠiauliaiBanga

19:00

 

KalmarDegerfors

15:00

VärnamoMalmö

15:00

VarbergsHalmstad

17:30

 

VaprusFlora

17:00

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

19:30

 

PlatenseTigre

16:30

Boca JuniorsLanús

20:00

TalleresArsenal

21:30

 

CoritibaSantos

16:00

Atlético MineiroBragantino

18:30

BotafogoFortaleza

18:30

CorinthiansCuiabá Esporte Clube

18:30

BahiaCruzeiro

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

19:30

CharlotteSeattle Sounders

19:30

MontréalMinnesota United

19:30

New England RevolutionInter Miami

19:30

Orlando CityColorado Rapids

19:30

TorontoNashville

19:30

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

19:30

Houston DynamoLos Angeles

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityAustin

19:30

Real Salt LakeNew York City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsCincinnati

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 8

FlamengoRacing Club

21:00

MetropolitanosIndependiente

0:1

OlimpiaAtlético Nacional

20:00

Universidad César VallejoMagallanes

21:00

DanubioHuracán

19:00

Oriente PetroleroTacuary

18:00

São PauloDeportes Tolima

19:00

GoiásGimnasia y Esgrima

0:0

Santa FeUniversitario

2:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroPalestino

21:00

 

Austria LustenauAustria Wien

1:1

 

SpartaTwente

1:1

 

Changchun YataiShenzhen

4:1

Chengdu RongchengTianjin Jinmen Tiger

0:0

Qingdao HainiuShanghai Shenhua

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

Just finished

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 03.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

07.03.2023 – 04.06.2023

CONCACAF Champions League 2023,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru