USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 29.10.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 26.10.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 11.10.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Galichina | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 08.10.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 22.09.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sudostroitel | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 19.09.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | SKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 01.09.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Vorskla | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 04.08.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Goyazan | | 7:1 (3:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 01.08.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak | | 5:2 (4:2) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 07.07.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 28.05.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 25.05.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Tighina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 19.05.1991 | | Vorskla | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Poltava |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 07.04.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | Volyn | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 05.11.1990 | | Kremen | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 30.10.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 11.10.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 08.10.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Daugava | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 20.09.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Volyn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 26.08.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shirak | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 23.08.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lori | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 07.08.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zakarpatye | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 04.08.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 02.07.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Niva Ternopol | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 17.06.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Start | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 14.06.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 04.06.1990 | | Volyn | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:3 |
| Lutsk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 19.05.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 16.05.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1989 | | ShVSM-Inkarnas | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kaunas |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sport | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1989 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.09.1989 | | KIM | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.09.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.08.1989 | | Artsakh | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Kirovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.07.1989 | | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | ShVSM-Inkarnas | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1989 | | Sport | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Tallinn |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.06.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | KIM | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.05.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Tighina | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.05.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Artsakh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.04.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | Atlantas | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.10.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1988 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bălţi |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sport | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1988 | | Vityaz | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.08.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.07.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Avangard Kursk | | 4:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1988 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.07.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.06.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | RShVSM-RAF | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.05.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Atlantas | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.10.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.09.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sport | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 9:0 (4:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.09.1987 | | Vityaz | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.09.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1987 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.08.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Avangard Kursk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.06.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.06.1987 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.06.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.05.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1987 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.10.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1986 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.09.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1986 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.08.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1986 | | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sport | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.06.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.06.1986 | | Vityaz | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.05.1986 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Oryol | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1985 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.10.1985 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.10.1985 | | Sport | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tallinn |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1985 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1985 | | Dynamo Brest | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.09.1985 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1985 | | Vityaz | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.07.1985 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1985 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.07.1985 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sport | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1985 | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1985 | | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1985 | | Dynamo Brest | | Vityaz | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.09.1984 | | Sever | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:3 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.07.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.07.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Salyut | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.07.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.07.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sever | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1984 | | ShVSM | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Pärnu |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.09.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sever | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.08.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1983 | | Strela | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Strela | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.06.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1983 | | Dynamo Brest | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sever | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.08.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.07.1982 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.06.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Salyut | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 |
| 13.10.1981 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 |
| 27.09.1981 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 02.09.1981 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 08.08.1981 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 17.06.1981 | | Dynamo Brest | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 20.05.1981 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 10.09.1980 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.09.1980 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 10.08.1980 | | Daugava | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.08.1980 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 19.07.1980 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 3:2 |
| Brest |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 11.06.1980 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 05.06.1980 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| 28.05.1980 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Saturn | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.10.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1979 | | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.10.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | TOZ | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | FShM | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sever | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Atlantas | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1979 | | Daugava | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1979 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.07.1979 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1979 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.05.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Moskvich | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Sever | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kandalaksha |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.10.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.10.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.10.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.10.1978 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.10.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.09.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Volzhanin | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Sever | | 4:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1978 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Saturn | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.07.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1978 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Iskra | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1978 | | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.04.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1978 | | Moskvich | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.04.1978 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.04.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.10.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Elektron | | 4:2 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1977 | | Sever | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.07.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.07.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 4:3 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1977 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.06.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Saturn | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.10.1976 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1976 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1976 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shirak | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1976 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.10.1975 | | Bug | | Zveinieks | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Bug | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1975 | | Bug | | Dvina | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1975 | | Bug | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.08.1975 | | Bug | | Gomselmash | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1975 | | Bug | | Dnepr | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.07.1975 | | Bug | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1975 | | Bug | | Iskra | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1975 | | Dvina | | Bug | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.05.1975 | | Bug | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1975 | | Bug | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.04.1975 | | Bug | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.10.1974 | | Bug | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1974 | | Bug | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1974 | | Bug | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1974 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Bug | | 1:2 |
| Kirov |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.07.1974 | | Bug | | Dnepr | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.07.1974 | | Bug | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.06.1974 | | Khimik Grodno | | Bug | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1974 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Bug | | 0:2 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Bug | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.04.1974 | | Bug | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1973 | | Bug | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1973 | | Bug | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1973 | | Bug | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1973 | | Bug | | Daugava | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1973 | | Bug | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.05.1973 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Bug | | 1:2 |
| Pskov |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1973 | | Bug | | Elektron | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.10.1972 | | Metallurg Tula | | Spartak Brest | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.10.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Iskra | | 1:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 3:1 |
| Brest |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | | Spartak Brest | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Dvina | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1972 | | Sever | | Spartak Brest | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.08.1972 | | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Brest | | 1:2 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.07.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.06.1972 | | Dvina | | Spartak Brest | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.04.1972 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 4:1 |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Sever | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.10.1971 | | Elektron | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Atlantas | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Atlantas | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 1:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.06.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Elektron | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1971 | | Sever | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.05.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.10.1970 | | Sudostroitel | | Spartak Brest | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 18.10.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Neman | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 01.08.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Avangard | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | SKA Odessa | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Stroitel Poltava | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Baltika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1970 | | Neman | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 07.05.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Krivbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 03.05.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 15.04.1970 | | Avangard | | Spartak Brest | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.10.1968 | | Spartak Brest | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.10.1968 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1968 | | Spartak Brest | | Znamya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.09.1968 | | Granitas | | Spartak Brest | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1968 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Spartak Brest | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.07.1968 | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | Spartak Brest | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.06.1968 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Brest | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1968 | | Spartak Brest | | Dvina | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1968 | | Spartak Brest | | Iskra Smolensk | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1968 | | Spartak Brest | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Spartak Brest | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.10.1967 | | Spartak Brest | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.09.1967 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Spartak Brest | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 3:2 |
| Brest |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1967 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1967 | | Zveinieks | | Spartak Brest | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1967 | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1967 | | Spartak Brest | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.10.1966 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1966 | | Spartak Brest | | Zveinieks | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Spartak Brest | | Dvina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1966 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1966 | | Spartak Brest | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.07.1966 | | Spartak Brest | | Avangard Kolomna | | 3:1 |
| Brest |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1966 | | Iskra | | Spartak Brest | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | SKA Lvov | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 23.08.1964 | | Dynamo | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Dvina | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 01.08.1964 | | Spartak Sumy | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sumy |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1964 | | Neman | | Spartak Brest | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Volyn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1964 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Avangard Ternopol | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Neman | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1963 | | Spartak Brest | | Stroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Spartak Brest | | SKA | | 3:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Atlantas | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 |
| | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Atlantas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Daugava | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Atlantas | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Guria | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Zhalgiris | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Avtomobilist Baku | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Progress | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Sperantsa | | 5:4 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | SKIF | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Magaroeli | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Brest | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Progress | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Magaroeli | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bug | | Zveinieks | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bug | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Bug | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Sever | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Granitas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Onezhets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Neva | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Spartak Brest | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Republics, semifinal Sumgait |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Tsementnik | | 1:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda | | Spartak Brest | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Granitas | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Znamya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | SKA Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Avtomobilist | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Neman | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Verkhovyna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Dunayets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Spartak Brest | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Nairi | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | SKA | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Granitas | | 2:0 |
| |