15.06.1970 < | Football matches for 16.06.1970 | > 17.06.1970 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Zarya | | Neftchi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Torpedo Moscow | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | SKA | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Donetsk |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Avangard | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tavriya | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKA Odessa | 1:0 | ||||||
Bukovina | | Sudostroitel | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Desna | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 0:0 | ||||||
SKA Lvov | | Lokomotiv Kherson | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak Brest | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 1:1 | ||||||
Gomselmash | | Azovets | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
19:00 | Krivbass | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
19:00 | Neman | | Stroitel Poltava | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Grodno |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 73-33 | 62 | ||
2. | Tavriya | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 70-36 | 57 | ||
3. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 42 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 61-27 | 55 | ||
4. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 58-53 | 50 | ||
5. | Sudostroitel | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 47-36 | 48 | ||
6. | Azovets | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 44-34 | 48 | ||
7. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 48-41 | 47 | ||
8. | Bukovina | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 45-39 | 46 | ||
9. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 49-37 | 45 | ||
10. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 60-50 | 44 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Aeroflot | | Zvezda Perm | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuzbass | | Selenga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tomles | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Neftyanik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Metallurg Chimkent | 2:0 | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Traktor | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Vostok | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Stroitel Ufa | | Politotdel | 0:0 | |||||
Ufa |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Terek | | Narzan | 4:0 | ||||||
Grozny | |||||||||
Meteor | | Znamya Truda | 0:0 | ||||||
Zhukovsky | |||||||||
Kovrovets | | Oka | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Kovrov | |||||||||
Sevan | | Karabakh | 3:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||||
Uralan | | Vinogradar | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Lori | 3:2 | ||||||
Mingechaur | |||||||||
Araz | | Lernagorts | 3:1 | ||||||
Nakhchivan | |||||||||
Urozhay | | Kolos | 1:1 | ||||||
Svetlograd |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
0:2* | |
0:0* | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |