Portugal 1939/40

Primeira Divisão

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Porto18170176 - 213490050 - 91880126 - 1216
2.Sporting18152187 - 233290059 - 121862128 - 1114
3.Belenenses18113458 - 212571137 - 21542321 - 1910
4.Benfica18111658 - 342370236 - 151441422 - 199
5.Barreirense1883727 - 391943215 - 91140512 - 308
6.Académica1873842 - 541752229 - 191221613 - 355
7.Carcavelinhos18421226 - 491021616 - 27521610 - 225
8.Académico do Porto18321324 - 53821613 - 17511711 - 363
9.Leixões18151226 - 70713517 - 2850279 - 422
10.Vitória1813147 - 6751174 - 1730273 - 502

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1940Belenenses Vitória8:0 (4:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1940Académico do Porto Académica8:2 (2:1)
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1940Barreirense Sporting0:0
 Barreiro
Campo do Rossio
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1940Benfica Porto2:3 (1:2)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1940Leixões Carcavelinhos4:1 (2:0)
 Matosinhos
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

18:00

SerbiaEngland

21:00

PolandNetherlands

15:00

TahitiSamoa

11:00

Papua New GuineaFiji

14:00

EcuadorHonduras

16:30

PanamaParaguay

17:30

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

20:00

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

16:00

ShakhtsyorNaftan

18:00

SlaviaFK Minsk

20:00

 

ZhetysuJenis

18:00

AstanaOrdabasy

20:00

YelimayAqtöbe

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

20:00

PaxtakorNavbahor

20:00

 

GrobiņasJelgava

16:00

AudaMetta

18:00

RFSRiga FC

20:00

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

18:25

 

LevadiaTammeka

12:00

KuressaareNõmme United

14:00

 

VitóriaInternacional

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

16:00

GrêmioBotafogo

18:30

CriciúmaBahia

18:30

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

18:30

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

18:30

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

19:00

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

19:35

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 14

GermanyScotland

5:1

GuatemalaArgentina

1:4

El SalvadorPeru

0:1

 

SaturnZnamya Truda

2:0

 

IslochFK Homel

1:0

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:0

 

ValmieraTukums 2000

6:1

 

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

1:0

TalleresPlatense

2:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:3

 

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

0:0

Nantong ZhiyunShenzhen Peng City

0:1

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

0:3

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru