Portugal 2007/08

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Porto30243360 - 1369CL131133 - 440112227 - 929
2.Sporting30167746 - 2855CL123034 - 103944712 - 1816
3.Vitória Guimarães30158735 - 3153CL112220 - 123546515 - 1918
4.Benfica301313445 - 2152UC76226 - 102767219 - 1125
5.Marítimo301441239 - 2846UC83421 - 122761818 - 1619
6.Vitória Setubal301112737 - 3345UC84323 - 122838414 - 2117
7.Braga301011932 - 3441IC75319 - 112636613 - 2315
8.Belenenses301110935 - 334055517 - 172065418 - 1620
9.Boavista308121032 - 413676222 - 162716810 - 259
10.Nacional30981323 - 283563611 - 132135712 - 1514
11.Naval30971426 - 453445612 - 221752814 - 2317
12.Académica306141031 - 3832310215 - 151934816 - 2313
13.Estrela306131129 - 413165421 - 15230878 - 268
14.Leixões304141227 - 372638418 - 17171689 - 209
15.Paços de Ferreira30671731 - 492555519 - 2020121212 - 295
16.União de Leiria30372025 - 531624913 - 2310131112 - 306

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2008 20:15Benfica Vitória Setubal3:0 (2:0)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2008 20:15Sporting Boavista2:1 (2:1)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2008 20:15Vitória Guimarães Estrela4:0 (1:0)
 Guimarães
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2008 18:00Leixões Marítimo0:1 (0:0)
 Matosinhos
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2008 18:00União de Leiria Paços de Ferreira1:1 (0:1)
 Leiria
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2008 19:45Naval Porto0:2 (0:2)
 Figueira da Foz
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2008 17:30Braga Académica2:1 (0:0)
 Braga
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2008 17:30Nacional Belenenses1:2 (0:0)
 Funchal
Day 29
Day 28

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

 

FK MynaiRukh

13:00*

Metalist 1925Obolon

15:30*

ShakhtarZorya

18:00*

 

Real PharmaKudrivka

12:00*

ChaikaSkala 1911

14:00*

 

VanAlashkert

15:00

West ArmeniaArarat

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughLeeds United

20:00

 

SevillaMallorca

21:00

 

RomaBologna

18:30

MilanInter

20:45

 

WartaStal

19:00

 

FarenseBenfica

20:15

 

RudešVaraždin

18:00

 

ElfsborgKalmar

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

TP MazembeAl-Ahly Cairo

0:0

EspéranceMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

RubinLokomotiv

1:1

BaltikaKrylia Sovetov

2:1

CSKAAkhmat

1:2

 

FK TyumenNeftekhimik

0:3

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

3:0

LeningradetsSokol

0:2

AlaniyaVolgar

1:2

ShinnikDynamo Mahachkala

0:1

AkronKuban

6:0

KAMAZChernomorets

1:0

TorpedoArsenal

1:1

 

VelesMetallurg

0:2

FK UfaFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

Rodina-2Chaika

1:1

FK MuromFK Chelyabinsk

3:2

FK NovosibirskRotor

2:0

 

FK KalugaIrtysh

0:0

Spartak KostromaMashuk-KMV

1:0

VolgaTekstilshchik

0:0

Dynamo BryanskTorpedo Miass

0:0

AvangardKhimik

1:0

 

FK AstrakhanAlania-2

2:1

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaStroitel

1:3

DynamoDruzhba

1:0

PobedaNart

1:1

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

3:2

FK SevastopolLegion

1:0

Kuban-HoldingAngusht

1:1

FK Rostov-2Rubin Yalta

1:2

 

Zvezda PetersburgFK Chertanovo

1:1

Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir

0:2

 

Ural-2Akron-2

3:0

Dynamo KirovFK Orenburg-2

2:0

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Volna

1:1

Pari NN-2Nosta

2:1

Rubin-2Lada-Tolyatti

2:1

 

ChornomoretsKryvbas

1:2*

VorsklaKolos

0:2*

 

LokomotyvNyva Vinnytsya

2:1*

 

QarabağQəbələ

2:2

ZiraNeftçi

3:1

 

FK MinskNaftan

1:1

ArsenalShakhtsyor

2:0

SlaviaDynamo Brest

1:1

 

KaysarAtyrau

1:1

JenisTuran

1:0

OrdabasyKyzylzhar

1:1

QayratAqtöbe

1:3

 

Luton TownBrentford

1:5

Sheffield UnitedBurnley

1:4

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

0:2

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

2:1

SunderlandMillwall

0:1

Cardiff CitySouthampton

2:1

WatfordHull City

0:0

Huddersfield TownSwansea City

0:4

Norwich CityBristol City

1:1

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

Stoke CityPlymouth Argyle

3:0

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

1:0

 

Manchester CityChelsea

1:0

 

PirinCherno More

0:0

HebarLudogorets

0:3

LevskiBeroe

1:0

 

PuskásPaks

5:0

FerencvárosKisvárda

0:0

DiósgyőrDebrecen

5:3

 

HeidenheimRB Leipzig

1:2

HoffenheimBorussia Mönchengladbach

4:3

WolfsburgBochum

1:0

KölnDarmstadt 98

0:2

UnionBayern

1:5

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:0

SamguraliDinamo Tbilisi

3:1

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo Batumi

2:2

 

Celta de VigoLas Palmas

4:1

Rayo VallecanoAtlético Osasuna

2:1

ValenciaReal Betis

1:2

GironaCádiz

4:1

 

EmpoliNapoli

1:0

Hellas VeronaUdinese

1:0

 

Žalgiris KaunasSūduva

2:1

ŠiauliaiDainava

1:0

 

PogońPiast

0:2

RuchWidzew

2:3

ZagłębieJagiellonia

1:2

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

0:1

BoavistaEstrela

1:1

BragaVizela

2:1

 

RadomljeMura

1:2

OlimpijaAluminij

5:0

 

NantesRennes

0:3

LensClermont

1:0

 

OsijekIstra 1961

1:2

SlavenHajduk

0:1

 

JablonecTrinity

0:0

KarvináBohemians 1905

1:1

SpartaBaník

4:3

TepliceDynamo

2:2

 

GöteborgNorrköping

1:1

SiriusVärnamo

0:1

MalmöVästerås SK

1:0

 

Nõmme UnitedKalev

0:2

PaideTammeka

0:1

LevadiaVaprus

1:1

 

FluminenseVasco da Gama

2:1

CriciúmaFortaleza

17:00*

BragantinoCorinthians

1:0

GrêmioCuiabá Esporte Clube

1:0

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

3:0

 

Atlanta UnitedCincinnati

1:2

MontréalOrlando City

2:2

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

2:2

Inter MiamiNashville

3:1

New York CityDC United

2:0

TorontoNew England Revolution

1:0

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

0:4

Houston DynamoAustin

0:1

Sporting Kansas CitySt. Louis City

3:3

Colorado RapidsDallas

19:30

Los AngelesNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

1:2

Melbourne VictoryBrisbane Roar

0:0

Macarthur FCSydney

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru