Portugal 2019/20

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Porto34264474 - 2282CL151144 - 746113330 - 1536
2.Benfica34245571 - 2677CL122338 - 1338123233 - 1339
3.Braga341861061 - 4060EL104332 - 203482729 - 2026
4.Sporting341861049 - 3460EL121425 - 133765624 - 2123
5.Rio Ave341510948 - 3655EL66527 - 232494421 - 1331
6.Famalicão341412853 - 515476428 - 262776425 - 2527
7.Vitória Guimarães3413111053 - 385084527 - 152857526 - 2322
8.Moreirense3410131142 - 444366523 - 202447619 - 2419
9.Santa Clara3411101336 - 414364718 - 212256618 - 2021
10.Gil Vicente3411101340 - 444377326 - 2128431014 - 2315
11.Marítimo349121334 - 423958424 - 212344910 - 2116
12.Boavista341091528 - 393954815 - 181955713 - 2120
13.Paços de Ferreira341161736 - 523962915 - 222054821 - 3019
14.Tondela34991630 - 443635912 - 221464718 - 2222
15.Belenenses34981727 - 543554813 - 251944914 - 2916
16.Vitória Setubal347131427 - 433447615 - 201936812 - 2315
17.Portimonense347121530 - 453357518 - 1822251012 - 2711
18.Aves34522724 - 6817411212 - 2613111512 - 424

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2020 21:15Aves Benfica0:4 (0:1) *
 Vila das Aves
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2020 19:00Sporting Vitória Setubal0:0 *
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2020 21:15Porto Moreirense6:1 (1:1) *
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2020 19:15Tondela Braga1:0 (0:0) *
 Tondela
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2020 17:00Paços de Ferreira Portimonense2:1 (2:1) *
 Paços de Ferreira
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2020 21:15Vitória Guimarães Marítimo1:0 (1:0) *
 Guimarães
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2020 19:00Belenenses Gil Vicente1:0 (0:0) *
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2020 21:15Famalicão Boavista2:2 (2:0) *
 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2020 19:00Rio Ave Santa Clara2:2 (1:1) *
 Vila do Conde
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2020 21:30Porto Sporting2:0 (0:0) *
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2020 19:15Braga Belenenses1:1 (1:0) *
 Braga
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2020 17:00Moreirense Paços de Ferreira1:1 (1:0) *
 Moreira de Cónegos
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2020 21:30Benfica Vitória Guimarães2:0 (1:0) *
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2020 21:30Gil Vicente Tondela3:2 (1:0) *
 Barcelos
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2020 19:15Portimonense Boavista2:1 (2:0) *
 Portimão
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2020 17:00Santa Clara Aves3:0 (2:0) *
 Ponta Delgada
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2020 21:15Vitória Setubal Famalicão1:2 (1:1) *
 Setúbal
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2020 19:00Marítimo Rio Ave0:0 *
 Funchal

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 807
Matches:1 102 407
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 105
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

South KoreaJapan

 

DneprFK Homel

20:00

 

LokomotivSurkhon

19:00

 

FortunaBochum

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo Tbilisi

20:00

Dinamo BatumiDila

21:00

 

FylkirHK

19:15

 

NorrköpingVärnamo

19:00

AIKGöteborg

19:10

 

TammekaTrans

19:00

 

UniónBarracas Central

19:00

Atlético TucumánPlatense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

Al AinYokohama F. Marinos

5:1

Al-Ahly CairoEspérance

1:0

 

BaltikaLokomotiv

1:3

FakelAkhmat

2:0

FK KrasnodarDynamo

1:0

RubinFK Sochi

1:1

ZenitFK Rostov

2:1

CSKAUral

2:0

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:1

FK OrenburgSpartak

0:0

 

FK KhimkiChernomorets

2:1

AlaniyaDynamo Mahachkala

2:0

YeniseyFK Tyumen

2:0

RodinaNeftekhimik

3:0

ShinnikArsenal

1:0

LeningradetsTorpedo

2:3

KAMAZSokol Saratov

1:2

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

VolgarKuban

2:0

 

IrtyshKhimik

1:1

Spartak KostromaTekstilshchik

0:0

VolgaTorpedo Miass

4:0

AvangardMashuk-KMV

2:0

Dynamo BryanskFK Kaluga

1:3

 

StroitelPobeda

2:1

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaKuban-Holding

0:2

FK Rostov-2FK Astrakhan

3:0

Rubin YaltaFK Sevastopol

0:2

DruzhbaLegion

0:2

 

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgSaturn

2:2

 

Pari NN-2Rubin-2

0:0

AmkarKrylia Sovetov-2

1:1

Lada-TolyattiUralets

0:1

FK VolnaFK Orenburg-2

5:2

Dynamo BarnaulDynamo Kirov

1:2

 

KryvbasFK Mynai

3:0*

Metalist 1925Veres

1:2*

ObolonFK Oleksandriya

0:3*

RukhDynamo

1:2*

ZoryaKolos

0:1*

ChornomoretsDnipro-1

0:2*

PolissyaShakhtar

2:0*

 

Nyva VinnytsyaMetalurh-2

+:-

VastZvyahel

*

FK TrostianetsReal Pharma

6:1*

 

NeftçiSabah

0:1

SumqayıtQəbələ

1:0

ZiraSəbail

1:0

 

ShirakPyunik

0:1

NoahWest Armenia

3:1

 

Neman (Hrodna)Isloch (Minsk District)

2:0

 

NasafDinamo

1:1

PaxtakorQizilqum

1:1

 

Manchester CityManchester United

1:2

 

EmmenNAC

0:3

ExcelsiorDen Haag

7:1

 

KRVestri

2:2

ÍAVíkingur R

0:1

ValurFH

2:2

 

Atlético OsasunaVillarreal

1:1

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

0:2

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

0:1

AlmeríaCádiz

6:1

Real MadridReal Betis

0:0

 

JuventusMonza

2:0

MilanSalernitana

3:3

 

MettaGrobiņas

1:1

Tukums 2000RFS

0:1

 

HegelmannDžiugas

2:1

PanevėžysŽalgiris Kaunas

0:0

 

FredrikstadTromsø

0:0

 

JagielloniaWarta

3:0

LechKorona

1:2

LegiaZagłębie

2:1

ŁKSStal

3:2

PogońGórnik

1:0

PuszczaPiast

1:0

RadomiakWidzew

1:3

RakówŚląsk

1:2

RuchCracovia

2:0

 

VaraždinOsijek

0:2

LokomotivaHajduk

2:5

 

DečićArsenal

3:1

Mladost Donja GoricaJedinstvo

1:2

MornarJezero

1:0

PetrovacBudućnost

3:1

RudarSutjeska

2:1

 

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

2:0

 

GAISHäcken

3:0

MjällbyDjurgårdens

1:3

 

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

1:0

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:30

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

1:0

Boca JuniorsTalleres

20:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsInter Miami

19:30

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles

0:1

MontréalNashville

0:0

CharlottePhiladelphia Union

0:0

DC UnitedChicago Fire

1:1

New England RevolutionNew York City

0:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

0:2

TorontoCincinnati

3:4

DallasReal Salt Lake

3:3

St. Louis CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersSporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAustin

19:30

 

Shandong TaishanZhejiang Professional

3:0

Wuhan Three TownsMeizhou Hakka

0:1

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne Victory

3:1 aet

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru