Portugal 1944/45

Primeira Divisão

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Benfica18142279 - 263071145 - 131571134 - 1315
2.Sporting18131457 - 372780133 - 161651324 - 2111
3.Belenenses18131472 - 292770245 - 151461227 - 1413
4.Porto1892764 - 482061240 - 171331524 - 317
5.Vitória Setubal1891844 - 491960328 - 221231516 - 277
6.Olhanense1864841 - 411643227 - 221121614 - 195
7.Estoril-Praia1864844 - 341651326 - 121113518 - 225
8.Vitória Guimarães18431132 - 571143221 - 151100911 - 420
9.Académica18411333 - 65931516 - 19710817 - 462
10.Salgueiros18211530 - 110520717 - 47401813 - 631

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 19

 

FK KrasnodarFakel

19:00

 

RodinaFK Khimki

21:00

 

AmkarSokol

18:30

 

TuranSumqayıt

16:30

 

NoahCSKA

19:00

 

FK SmorgonFK Homel

17:00

BATEDnepr

19:30

 

Botev VratsaEtar

17:30

KrumovgradSlavia

20:00

 

EintrachtAugsburg

20:30

 

TelaviSaburtalo

 

AthleticGranada

21:00

 

GenoaLazio

18:30

CagliariJuventus

20:45

 

KoronaRadomiak

18:00

RakówGórnik

20:30

 

Rio AveArouca

20:15

 

NiceLorient

21:00

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, April 17

Manchester CityReal Madrid

1:1 aet
pen. 3:4

BayernArsenal

1:0

Ulsan HyundaiYokohama F. Marinos

1:0

Al AinAl Hilal Riyadh

4:2

Abdish-AtaCentral Coast Mariners

1:1

 

Ural (Ekaterinburg)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

1:3

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)Dynamo (Moscow)

2:4

Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Spartak (Moscow)

0:0

 

MetallurgFK Krasnodar-2

0:2

 

FK MynaiDynamo

1:3*

FK OleksandriyaObolon

2:2*

 

VastLokomotyv

*

ZvyahelMetalurh-2

+:-

Rukh-2Chaika

0:3*

KudrivkaUCSA

1:7*

Karpaty-2FK Trostianets

1:0*

DruzhbaReal Pharma

2:0*

Skala 1911Kremin-2

4:0*

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

Ararat-ArmeniaUrartu

2:0

 

Isloch (Minsk District)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

1:0

Dynamo (Minsk)Neman (Hrodna)

1:0

 

BrannHam-Kam

1:0

MoldeOdd

1:2

 

OlimpijaMaribor

1:2

 

DinamoVaraždin

2:1

 

DundeeRangers

0:0

 

FloraPaide

1:3

 

BragantinoVasco da Gama

2:1

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

2:0

Atlético MineiroCriciúma

1:1

FortalezaCruzeiro

1:1

JuventudeCorinthians

2:0

PalmeirasInternacional

0:1

FlamengoSão Paulo

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru