Portugal 1948/49

Primeira Divisão

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sporting262024100 - 3542LC120167 - 152482333 - 2018
2.Benfica26173672 - 343792245 - 112081427 - 2317
3.Belenenses26163768 - 3635110246 - 142253522 - 2213
4.Porto26161955 - 3733120137 - 112441818 - 269
5.Estoril-Praia26125976 - 542983248 - 201942728 - 3410
6.Vitória Guimarães261141147 - 5026102134 - 1322121013 - 374
7.Olhanense261041251 - 552490439 - 271814812 - 286
8.Braga261121339 - 542492226 - 1420201113 - 404
9.O Elvas26771246 - 612164333 - 181613913 - 435
10.Atlético26851344 - 682163431 - 271522913 - 416
11.Covilhã26921550 - 592081437 - 1617111113 - 433
12.Vitória Setubal26841439 - 612072428 - 1516121011 - 464
13.Lusitano26741523 - 521872414 - 111602119 - 412
14.Boavista26461635 - 891445425 - 2313011210 - 661

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 19

 

FK KrasnodarFakel

19:00

 

RodinaFK Khimki

21:00

 

AmkarSokol

18:30

 

TuranSumqayıt

16:30

 

NoahCSKA

19:00

 

FK SmorgonFK Homel

17:00

BATEDnepr

19:30

 

Botev VratsaEtar

17:30

KrumovgradSlavia

20:00

 

EintrachtAugsburg

20:30

 

TelaviSaburtalo

 

AthleticGranada

21:00

 

GenoaLazio

18:30

CagliariJuventus

20:45

 

KoronaRadomiak

18:00

RakówGórnik

20:30

 

Rio AveArouca

20:15

 

NiceLorient

21:00

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, April 17

Manchester CityReal Madrid

1:1 aet
pen. 3:4

BayernArsenal

1:0

Ulsan HyundaiYokohama F. Marinos

1:0

Al AinAl Hilal Riyadh

4:2

Abdish-AtaCentral Coast Mariners

1:1

 

Ural (Ekaterinburg)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

1:3

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)Dynamo (Moscow)

2:4

Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Spartak (Moscow)

0:0

 

MetallurgFK Krasnodar-2

0:2

 

FK MynaiDynamo

1:3*

FK OleksandriyaObolon

2:2*

 

VastLokomotyv

*

ZvyahelMetalurh-2

+:-

Rukh-2Chaika

0:3*

KudrivkaUCSA

1:7*

Karpaty-2FK Trostianets

1:0*

DruzhbaReal Pharma

2:0*

Skala 1911Kremin-2

4:0*

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

Ararat-ArmeniaUrartu

2:0

 

Isloch (Minsk District)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

1:0

Dynamo (Minsk)Neman (Hrodna)

1:0

 

BrannHam-Kam

1:0

MoldeOdd

1:2

 

OlimpijaMaribor

1:2

 

DinamoVaraždin

2:1

 

DundeeRangers

0:0

 

FloraPaide

1:3

 

BragantinoVasco da Gama

2:1

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

2:0

Atlético MineiroCriciúma

1:1

FortalezaCruzeiro

1:1

JuventudeCorinthians

2:0

PalmeirasInternacional

0:1

FlamengoSão Paulo

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru