Portugal 2001/02

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sporting34229374 - 2575CL133137 - 74296237 - 1833
2.Boavista34217653 - 2070CL114229 - 637103424 - 1433
3.Porto34215866 - 3468UC123238 - 163992628 - 1829
4.Benfica341712566 - 3763115136 - 163867430 - 2125
5.Belenenses341761154 - 4457IC85425 - 182991729 - 2628
6.Marítimo341751248 - 3556112433 - 153563815 - 2021
7.União de Leiria341510952 - 3555IC105236 - 143555716 - 2120
8.Paços de Ferreira3412101241 - 444676423 - 182754818 - 2619
9.Vitória Guimarães341191435 - 414293526 - 18302699 - 2312
10.Braga3410121243 - 434294428 - 173118815 - 2611
11.Beira Mar341091548 - 563984530 - 2328251018 - 3311
12.Gil Vicente341081642 - 563885426 - 2729231216 - 299
13.Vitória Setubal349111440 - 463885427 - 2029161013 - 269
14.Santa Clara349101532 - 4637IC77316 - 1328231216 - 339
15.Varzim34881827 - 553265615 - 1923231212 - 369
16.Salgueiros34862029 - 713072821 - 302314128 - 417
17.Farense34772029 - 632865621 - 252312148 - 385
18.Alverca34762139 - 672762921 - 2820141218 - 397

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

Zamalek SCDreams

19:00

USM AlgerRenaissance Berkane

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodDynamo

14:00

ZenitFK Orenburg

16:15

FK SochiUral

18:15

FK RostovSpartak

20:30

 

Spartak-2Dynamo-2

12:00

Rodina-MDynamo Saint-Petersburg

14:00

Zenit-2Dynamo Vologda

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

15:00

Baltika-2Yenisey-2

16:00

 

Dynamo VladivostokKvant

13:00

FK Khimki-MSKA-Khabarovsk-2

13:00

Spartak TambovSalyut-Belgorod

13:00

Arsenal-2Kosmos

14:00

KompozitFK Oryol

14:00

Zenit PenzaFK Ryazan

14:00

SakhalinFK Kolomna

16:00

 

UraletsDynamo Barnaul

17:00

 

VeresDnipro-1

13:00*

FK OleksandriyaLNZ

15:30*

DynamoPolissya

18:00*

 

Kremin-2Vast

*

Metalurh-2Druzhba

-:+

ZvyahelKarpaty-2

12:30*

UCSARukh-2

15:00*

 

KəpəzSabah

16:30

ArazSəbail

19:00

 

PyunikArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

14:00

Dynamo MinskTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

AksuYelimay

*

AstanaTobil

16:30

ZhetysuShakhtyor

19:00

 

EvertonNottingham Forest

13:30

Aston VillaAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Crystal PalaceWest Ham United

15:00

FulhamLiverpool

16:30

 

Blackburn RoversSheffield Wednesday

12:30

 

Coventry CityManchester United

15:30

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

15:15

Lokomotiv SofiaBotev Plovdiv

17:45

ArdaCSKA

20:15

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd

14:05

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

16:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:30

 

WerderStuttgart

15:30

Borussia DortmundBayer 04

17:30

FreiburgMainz 05

19:30

 

GagraDila

20:00

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

14:00

AlmeríaVillarreal

16:15

AlavésAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridBarcelona

21:00

 

SassuoloLecce

12:30

TorinoFrosinone

15:00

SalernitanaFiorentina

18:00

MonzaAtalanta

20:45

 

PanevėžysTransINVEST

13:00

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

15:00

Žalgiris VilniusDžiugas

18:25

 

Ham-KamStrømsgodset

14:30

BrannOdd

17:00

HaugesundRosenborg

17:00

KristiansundTromsø

17:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

17:00

Sarpsborg 08KFUM-Kameratene

17:00

VikingFredrikstad

17:00

Bodø/GlimtMolde

19:15

 

CracoviaPuszcza

12:30

ŁKSLech

15:00

LegiaŚląsk

17:30

 

FamalicãoPortimonense

15:30

ChavesEstoril-Praia

15:30

Casa PiaPorto

18:00

SportingVitória

20:30

 

MariborRogaška

15:00

CeljeDomžale

17:30

KoperNK Bravo

20:15

 

Le HavreMetz

15:00

LilleStrasbourg

15:00

ReimsMontpellier

15:00

BrestMonaco

17:05

ToulouseMarseille

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaDinamo

17:00

RijekaGorica

19:10

 

RudarPetrovac

15:00

ArsenalMornar

16:30

SutjeskaJedinstvo

18:00

DečićMladost Donja Gorica

19:00

JezeroBudućnost

19:00

 

PardubiceMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlaviaSigma

15:00

SlovanHradec Králové

15:00

SlováckoViktoria

18:00

 

AIKDjurgårdens

14:00

GAISMjällby

14:00

HäckenHammarby

16:30

HalmstadBrommapojkarna

16:30

 

KuressaareTrans

14:30

FloraNõmme Kalju

17:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

16:00

PalmeirasFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaBahia

16:00

AtléticoSão Paulo

18:30

BotafogoJuventude

18:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

17:00

CharlotteMinnesota United

18:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

15:00*

Perth GloryWestern United

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KrasnodarFakel

2:0

 

RodinaFK Khimki

1:2

 

AmkarSokol

1:2

 

TuranSumqayıt

1:4

 

NoahCSKA

1:0

 

FK SmorgonFK Homel

2:2

BATEDnepr

1:1

 

Botev VratsaEtar

2:0

KrumovgradSlavia

2:0

 

EintrachtAugsburg

3:1

 

TelaviSaburtalo

0:3

 

AthleticGranada

1:1

 

GenoaLazio

0:1

CagliariJuventus

2:2

 

KoronaRadomiak

4:0

RakówGórnik

0:1

 

Rio AveArouca

1:1

 

NiceLorient

3:0

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru