ElektronNovgorod |
See also: Elektron (Veliky Novgorod), Russia
Founded: 1969
23.10.1977 | Elektron | | Sever | 0:0 | |||
Novgorod | |||||||
19.10.1977 | Dynamo Vologda | | Elektron | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
10.10.1977 | Dynamo Brest | | Elektron | 4:2 | |||
Brest | |||||||
07.10.1977 | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Elektron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gomel |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 1 - place 19
- - USSR 1976, second league Zone 3 - place 17
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 2 - place 17
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 2 - place 15
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 2 - place 15
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 2 - place 2
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 2 - place 20
- - - USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 10 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 16 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 13 ↓
- USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 16
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
20:00* | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
1:5 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:1* | |
* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
* | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:4 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
4:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
16:00* | |
18:30* | |
21:00* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:5 | |
1:2 aet | |
0:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |