2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Druzhba

Maykop

See also:  Druzhba (Maykop), USSR

Founded: 1963

Stadium: Druzhba Central Stadium

Other names:

 1963 – 1968  Urozhay
 1968 –   Druzhba

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - Semifinal

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division South - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division South - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division South - place 5
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 15
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 16
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 18
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 8
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 7
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

Fixtures
Iceland 2018

Day 1

27.04

Valur - KR

20:00

27.04

Stjarnan - Keflavík

20:00

28.04

Breiðablik - ÍBV

14:00

28.04

Grindavík - FH

14:00

28.04

Fjölnir - KA

16:00

28.04

Víkingur R - Fylkir

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

InguletsVolyn

18:00

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

OrdabasyAstana

16:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:00

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Newell's Old BoysRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru