2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Iceland 1958

1. deild

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.ÍA541023 - 9940021 - 780102 - 21
2.KR532012 - 3832012 - 380000 - 00
3.Valur530210 - 1263009 - 460021 - 80
4.Keflavík50326 - 1130000 - 000326 - 113
5.Fram50238 - 1220204 - 420034 - 80
6.ÍBH50237 - 1922d0101 - 110136 - 181

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

5th place match
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1958Fram ÍBH6:0 (3:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1958ÍA Fram6:4 (4:3)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1958KR Keflavík1:1 (1:1)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1958Valur Keflavík2:1 (2:1)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1958Fram Keflavík2:2 (1:2)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1958KR Valur1:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1958ÍBH Keflavík1:1 (0:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1958Valur Fram1:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1958KR ÍBH7:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1958ÍA Keflavík5:1 (2:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1958KR Fram1:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1958ÍA Valur7:1 (6:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1958Fram ÍBH2:2 (2:1)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1958KR ÍA2:2 (1:1)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1958Valur ÍBH6:3 (4:1)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1958ÍA ÍBH3:1 (0:0)
 Reykjavík
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 466
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 188
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

20:30

BurundiSudan

15:00

South AfricaBotswana

15:00

ZambiaSwaziland

15:00

RwandaTanzania

15:30

UgandaSouth Sudan

16:00

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

16:30

SenegalSierra Leone

17:00

MaliGambia

17:00

BayernMilan

17:35

BarcelonaJuventus

18:00

Tottenham HotspurParis Saint-Germain

20:00

 

ZenitRubin

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

20:00

 

DynamoFakel

13:00

FK TambovSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

16:00

ShinnikRotor

16:00

FK TyumenZenit-2

16:00

SibirYenisey

17:00

Krylia SovetovAvangard

19:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

19:00

TomOlimpiets

19:00

VolgarKuban

19:00

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsStal

19:30

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

HeliosAvanhard

16:30

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

18:00

FK PoltavaDesna

18:00

KolosFK Sumy

18:00

InguletsZhemchuzhina

19:00

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

18:00

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

18:00

PodillyaPrykarpattya

18:00

PolissyaNyva V

18:00

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

17:30

MyrMetalist 1925

17:30

TavriyaIngulets-2

18:00

DniproEnerhiya

18:00

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

17:30

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

18:00

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

AstanaTobil

18:00

OkzhetpesTaraz

18:00

AkzhayikOrdabasy

18:00

AqtöbeKaysar

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

18:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

18:30

SheriffZimbru

20:00

 

RapidMattersburg

16:00

WolfsbergRed Bull

18:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

 

PirinSeptemvri

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

18:00

HaladásDebrecen

20:30

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

18:00

 

Žalgiris KLietava

17:00

Žalgiris VStumbras

19:00

 

PiastPogoń

15:30

LechiaCracovia

18:00

LegiaKorona

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

17:00

VoždovacRadnik

17:00

JavorBorac

17:00

MladostZemun

17:00

NapredakRad

17:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

17:00

VojvodinaČukarički

17:00

 

TriglavMaribor

16:50

RudarAnkaran

20:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

19:00

RudešRijeka

21:00

 

HalmstadSundsvall

16:00

MalmöJönköpings Södra

16:00

SiriusHäcken

18:00

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

15:00

InvernessFalkirk

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

15:00

HeartsEast Fife

15:00

DundeeBuckie Thistle

15:00

ArbroathMontrose

15:00

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

15:00

ClydeDumbarton

15:00

MotherwellGreenock Morton

15:00

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

15:00

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

15:00

LivingstonAirdrieonians

15:00

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

15:00

 

TammekaFlora

16:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

VitóriaChapecoense

16:00

FlamengoCoritiba

19:00

 

New York CityChicago Fire

14:00

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

15:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactDallas

19:30

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

20:00

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

19:35

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

JamaicaCanada

2:1

MexicoHonduras

1:0

Manchester UnitedManchester City

2:0

LyngbySlovan Bratislava

2:1

Dynamo MibskRabotnički

3:0

Mladá BoleslavShamrock Rovers

2:0

AIKŽeljezničar

2:0

VPSBrøndby

2:1

TrakaiNorrköping

2:1 aet
pen. 5:3

MidtjyllandFerencváros

3:1

BrannRužomberok

0:2

SūduvaFK Liepāja

0:1

OddVaduz

1:0

HJKShkëndija

1:1

KRMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:2

Dynamo BrestAltach

0:3

UtrechtValetta

3:1

Folaİnter Baku

4:1

LuzernOsijek

2:1

AEK LarnacaCork City

1:0

LechHaugesund

2:0

Zarya BaltiApollon Limassol

1:2

SkënderbeuQayrat

2:0

LevskiHajduk

1:2

DomžaleValur

3:2

Bnei YehudaTrenčín

2:0

BotevBeitar

4:0

GalatasarayÖstersunds

1:1

Mladost PodgoricaSturm

0:3

JagielloniaQəbələ

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaIrtysh

2:0

GoricaPaniṓnios

2:3

Široki BrijegAberdeen

0:2

ZiraAstra

0:0

VideotonNõmme Kalju

1:1

LimassolProgrès

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:1

SportAtlético

4:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 – 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru