2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Sint-Truiden

Sint-Truiden

Founded: 23.02.1924

Stadium: Staaienveld

Other names:

 1924 – 1947  Sint-Truidensche VV
 1947 – 1951  Sint-Truidense VV
 1951 –   Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3

Overall stats Belgian Jupiler Pro League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belgium 2017/18, First Division A First Stage
Belgium 2016/17, First Division A Play-off 2, Final
Belgium 2015/16, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group B - place 4
Belgium 2013/14, Jupiler Pro League Relegation play-off - place 3
Belgium 2011/12, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 3
Belgium 2010/11, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group A - place 4
Belgium 2009/10, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 1 - place 4
Belgium 2007/08 Jupiler League - place 17
Belgium 2006/07 Jupiler League - place 15
Belgium 2005/06 Jupiler League - place 15
Belgium 2004/05 Jupiler League - place 14
Belgium 2003/04 Jupiler League - place 13
Belgium 2002/03 Jupiler League - place 4
Belgium 2001/02 Jupiler League - place 8
Belgium 2000/01 Jupiler League - place 13
Belgium 1999/00 Jupiler League - place 13
Belgium 1998/99 Jupiler League - place 9
Belgium 1997/98 Jupiler League - place 14
Belgium 1996/97 Jupiler League - place 11
Belgium 1995/96 Jupiler League - place 14
Belgium 1994/95 Jupiler League - place 8
Belgium 1990/91 Division I - place 17
Belgium 1989/90 Division I - place 15
Belgium 1988/89 Division I - place 7
Belgium 1987/88 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1973/74 Division I - place 16
Belgium 1972/73 Division I - place 13
Belgium 1971/72 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1970/71 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1969/70 Division I - place 12
Belgium 1968/69 Division I - place 7
Belgium 1967/68 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1966/67 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1965/66 Division I - place 2
Belgium 1964/65 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1963/64 Division I - place 13
Belgium 1962/63 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1961/62 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1960/61 Division I - place 7
Belgium 1959/60 Division I - place 12
Belgium 1958/59 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1957/58 Division I - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru