2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Djurgårdens

Stockholm

Founded: 12.03.1891

Stadium: Stockholms Stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1955/56 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1989/90 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1975/76 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 9 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1971 - Group 7 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group A3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Group A2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Group B1 - place 4

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2017 - Consolation round

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 1997 Relegation
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1992 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 5
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1988 Final
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1982 Relegation
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Iceland 2019

Day 1

26.04

Valur - Víkingur R

20:00

27.04

Grindavík - Breiðablik

14:00

27.04

ÍBV - Fylkir

14:00

27.04

ÍA - KA

16:00

27.04

FH - HK

16:00

27.04

Stjarnan - KR

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EspéranceTP Mazembe

17:00

 

AnzhiFK Rostov

16:30

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

14:00

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTekstilshchik

17:00

 

ZorkiyRotor-2

13:00

FK RyazanKvant

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

TorpedoMetallurg

15:00

FK StroginoKhimik

16:00

 

Spartak VlViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

15:30

SKALegion-Dynamo

16:00

DruzhbaUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaVolgar

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

AngushtChernomorets

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

16:30

SabahKeşlə

17:00

SəbailQəbələ

17:30

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

PyunikAlashkert

14:00

BanantsArtsakh

19:30

 

IslochFK Homel

16:45

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:45

LuchFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

15:00

AqtöbeTaraz

17:00

OrdabasyQayrat

17:00

ZhetysuAtyrau

17:00

AstanaTobil

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

12:30

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

FulhamCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

MiddlesbroughReading

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

15:00

Norwich CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Swansea CityHull City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionRotherham United

15:00

 

ÚjpestDebrecen

17:00

VidiPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksMTK

17:00

KisvárdaHaladás

17:00

HonvédFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

FortunaWerder

15:30

RB LeipzigFreiburg

15:30

HannoverMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartBorussia M

18:30

 

GrindavíkBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVFylkir

14:00

ÍAKA

16:00

FHHK

16:00

StjarnanKR

20:00

 

AthleticAlavés

13:00

AtléticoReal Valladolid

16:15

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaLevante

20:45

 

BolognaEmpoli

15:00

RomaCagliari

18:00

InterJuventus

20:30

 

METTA/LUValmiera

14:00

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

 

PanevėžysStumbras

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

15:00

Žalgiris KAtlantas

17:00

RiteriaiSūduva

20:00

 

Santa ClaraVitória Setubal

14:30

PortimonenseFeirense

15:30

SportingVitória Guimaraes

18:00

AvesBelenenses

20:30

 

RudarDomžale

15:00

AluminijTriglav

17:00

 

GoricaHajduk

16:30

OsijekDinamo

19:00

 

SutjeskaRudar

16:30

ZetaTitograd

16:30

GrbaljIskra

16:30

LovćenBudućnost

16:30

MornarPetrovac

16:30

 

Mladá BoleslavFastav

17:00

SlaviaSigma

17:00

OpavaSparta

17:00

KarvináSlovan

17:00

ViktoriaDukla

17:00

BaumitBaník

17:00

TeplicePříbram

17:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

SiriusElfsborg

16:00

 

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

KalevTammeka

MaarduTrans

 

São PauloBotafogo

16:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseInternacional

19:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

21:00

 

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsPhiladelphia Union

14:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

14:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColorado Rapids

18:00

New York Red BullsCincinnati

19:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeJiangsu Suning

15:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Tianhai

15:35

 

Newcastle United JetsSydney

17:35

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

2:1

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

MelgarPalmeiras

0:4

 

Krylia SovetovUral

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

2:1

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

 

ZenitSibir-2

1:0

FK ChitaSakhalin

1:1

 

FK SumyBalkany

0:1

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

2:3

VolynIngulets

2:1

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

2:1

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

0:4

FK MynaiNyva V

0:1

Nyva TVeres

1:2

 

KreminMetalurh

2:0

EnerhiyaTavriya

0:0

KrystalHirnyk

0:3

Real PharmaMyr

1:4

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:0

 

Den HaagExcelsior

3:1

Willem IIPSV

0:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:1

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

2:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:1

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

5:0

Real SociedadVillarreal

0:1

GetafeReal Madrid

0:0

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:1

HelsingborgsSundsvall

1:1

KalmarGöteborg

1:1

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

2:1

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0
pen. 2:3

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

3:5

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru