Sweden 1954/55

Allsvenskan

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens22145353 - 2733CC81229 - 171764124 - 1016
2.Halmstad22125549 - 272972225 - 81653324 - 1913
3.AIK22116551 - 302844325 - 161272226 - 1416
4.Norrköping2288637 - 292444317 - 141244320 - 1512
5.Helsingborgs2295842 - 312352422 - 151243420 - 1611
6.Hammarby2286830 - 332252418 - 181234412 - 1510
7.Degerfors2286834 - 392272222 - 111614612 - 286
8.Malmö2285933 - 332133517 - 17952416 - 1612
9.Göteborg2276932 - 352034417 - 171042515 - 1810
10.GAIS2276935 - 422063220 - 151513715 - 275
11.Kalmar22731231 - 531743418 - 241130813 - 296
12.Sandvikens AIK22211924 - 72521816 - 33500118 - 390

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1955Halmstad Djurgårdens0:0
 Halmstad
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1955Djurgårdens GAIS2:0
 Solna
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1955Djurgårdens AIK0:2
 Solna
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1955Degerfors Djurgårdens1:0
 Degerfors
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1955Malmö Djurgårdens1:1
 Malmö
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1954Djurgårdens Kalmar2:1
 Solna
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1954Kalmar Djurgårdens2:3
 Kalmar
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1954Helsingborgs Djurgårdens2:2
 Helsingborg
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1954Göteborg Djurgårdens0:2
 Göteborg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1954Djurgårdens Malmö2:0
 Solna
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1954Norrköping Djurgårdens1:1
 Norrköping
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1954AIK Djurgårdens0:1
 Solna
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1954GAIS Djurgårdens1:5
 Göteborg
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru