2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Kolxet`i 1913

Poti

See also:  Kolkheti 1913 (Poti), USSR

Founded: 1913

Stadium: Fazisi Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 12 - place 5

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2018 Erovnuli Liga - place 10
Georgia 2017 Erovnuli Liga - place 9
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga Relegation play-off
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Group Red - place 4
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - place 12
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 10
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 12
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 12
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 6
Georgia 2010/11 Umaglesi Liga - place 7
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - place 10
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 5
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1994/95 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1993/94, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-10 - place 2
Georgia 1992/93 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 1991/92 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1991 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1990 Umaglesi Liga - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Iceland 2019

Day 6

25.05

HK - Grindavík

16:00

25.05

KA - ÍBV

16:30

25.05

Víkingur R - KR

18:00

26.05

ÍA - Stjarnan

17:00

26.05

Fylkir - FH

19:15

26.05

Valur - Breiðablik

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZimbabweSouth Africa

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

AqtöbeOrdabasy

IrtyshAtyrau

OkzhetpesAstana

TarazTobil

ZhetysuKaysar

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru