Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets32244463 - 20761D122231 - 1138122232 - 938
2.Torpedo32209341 - 1569105121 - 735104220 - 834
3.Mashuk-KMV32188653 - 2762123133 - 93965520 - 1823
4.FK Astrakhan32177858 - 3558111431 - 123466427 - 2324
5.FK Krasnodar-2000321511651 - 2756x69125 - 142792526 - 1329
6.Beslan-FAYuR321291136 - 374568216 - 122661920 - 2519
7.Kavkaztransgaz-2005321281240 - 514463721 - 282165519 - 2323
8.MITOS321191247 - 454264628 - 222255619 - 2320
9.Druzhba321251537 - 404171823 - 212254714 - 1919
10.Angusht329131037 - 434077226 - 122826811 - 3112
11.Energiya321091343 - 523966425 - 222443918 - 3015
12.Dagdizel321071542 - 423781724 - 192526818 - 2312
13.Dynamo328131134 - 473766420 - 192427714 - 2813
14.SKA32991434 - 393665526 - 19233498 - 2013
15.FK Taganrog32842028 - 532862816 - 2220221212 - 318
16.Avtodor32581931 - 5023x221213 - 26836718 - 2415
17.Bataisk-200732432519 - 7115x23118 - 329201411 - 396

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2010 15:00FK Taganrog Druzhba1:4 (0:0)
 Taganrog
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 15:00Druzhba SKA1:0 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 15:00Beslan-FAYuR Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2010 16:00Druzhba Mashuk-KMV1:2 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2010 15:00FK Krasnodar-2000 Druzhba3:2 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2010 16:00Druzhba Torpedo0:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2010 15:00Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Druzhba1:2 (1:1)
 Rydzvyany
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2010 17:00Druzhba Chernomorets0:2 (0:2)
 Maykop
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2010 17:00MITOS Druzhba2:1 (1:1)
 Novocherkassk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2010 17:30Druzhba FK Astrakhan3:3 (3:2)
 Maykop
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2010 17:00Avtodor Druzhba0:1 (0:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2010 18:00Druzhba Dagdizel0:4 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2010 18:00Energiya Druzhba1:1 (1:1)
 Volzhsky
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2010 19:00Druzhba Dynamo3:1 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2010 18:30SKA Druzhba1:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2010 19:00Druzhba Beslan-FAYuR0:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2010 18:00Mashuk-KMV Druzhba3:0 (2:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2010 19:00Druzhba FK Krasnodar-20001:0 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2010 19:00Torpedo Druzhba0:0
 Armavir
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2010 19:30Chernomorets Druzhba4:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2010 19:00Druzhba MITOS3:0 (2:0)
 Maykop
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2010 18:00FK Astrakhan Druzhba0:1 (0:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2010 18:30Druzhba Avtodor1:3 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010 17:30Dagdizel Druzhba1:0 (0:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2010 18:00Druzhba Angusht2:0 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2010 17:30Druzhba Energiya1:2 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2010 16:00Dynamo Druzhba0:1 (0:1)
 Stavropol
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010 17:00Druzhba FK Taganrog3:0 (2:0)
 Maykop

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

DinamoBunyodkor

16:00

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

18:00

LokomotivPaxtakor

18:00

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

TromsøOdd

18:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru