Russia 1992, first league

West

Center

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises34245581 - 4053TL160152 - 193285429 - 2121
2.Uralan341951065 - 4943143043 - 1831521022 - 3112
3.Gekris34187963 - 3543132239 - 112855724 - 2415
4.Druzhba34178957 - 4242134036 - 153044921 - 2712
5.Terek341851163 - 4341152043 - 532331120 - 389
6.Dynamo V341571251 - 4337113333 - 102544918 - 3312
7.Metallurg Lp341481249 - 4136132240 - 162816109 - 258
8.Spartak Nl341631558 - 4735141244 - 1729221314 - 306
9.Spartak An341471349 - 4735122334 - 1626251015 - 319
10.Torpedo Vl341291353 - 5333115143 - 1827141210 - 356
11.Asmaral341271537 - 5031104325 - 1224231212 - 387
12.Torpedo Tg341261647 - 393094431 - 1022321216 - 298
13.Nart341181537 - 5230105231 - 142513136 - 385
14.APK341161737 - 602894425 - 1722221312 - 436
15.Tekstilshchik341081658 - 572896241 - 1424121417 - 434
16.Energomash348111544 - 68272l85429 - 2621061115 - 426
17.Prometey Dynamo34691936 - 65212l66522 - 1818031414 - 473
18.Trion-Volga34752231 - 85192l74624 - 251801167 - 601

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1992Uralan Druzhba1:1 (1:0)
 Elista
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1992Asmaral Druzhba1:3 (0:0)
 Kislovodsk
Asmaral Stadium
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1992Druzhba Nart2:1 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1992Gekris Druzhba0:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1992Dynamo V Druzhba1:1 (1:1)
 Vologda
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1992Druzhba Terek2:1 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1992Nart Druzhba3:0 (1:0)
 Cherkessk
Nart Stadium
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1992Druzhba Gekris1:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1992Druzhba APK2:0 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1992 18:00Torpedo Vl Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1992Druzhba Asmaral3:1 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1992Druzhba Uralan1:0 (1:0)
 Maykop

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

GrenadaPanama

19:00

River PlateLanús

19:15

LibertadRacing Club

20:45

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

19:45

Bristol CityCrystal Palace

19:45

Leicester CityLeeds United

19:45

Swansea CityManchester United

19:45

ArsenalNorwich City

19:45

Manchester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

20:00

 

GentEupen

20:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:30

MechelenLokeren

20:30

 

InterSampdoria

20:45

 

KrškoRudar

17:30*

 

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

19:45

HibernianHearts

19:45

St. JohnstoneRoss County

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

6:2

Club AfricainSuperSport United

1:3

 

UralAkhmat

2:0

CSKAZenit

0:0

AnzhiArsenal

3:2

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

3:1

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

0:1

MetallurgTorpedo

2:1

FK StroginoZenit

4:0

 

StalChornomorets

1:1

FK MariupolZorya

2:5

DynamoShahtar

0:0

 

HeliosBalkany

2:1

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

1:2

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

0:3

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

2:0

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

0:3

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

0:0

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

1:2

 

OrdabasyAstana

2:1

KaysarAtyrau

4:1

TobilOkzhetpes

4:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

0:4

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

1:1

AustriaRapid

0:1

 

EvertonArsenal

2:5

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

4:1

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

0:1

 

BruggeAntwerp

1:0

AnderlechtGenk

0:1

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

2:5

 

VereyaSeptemvri

0:1

VitoshaBeroe

0:1

 

KölnWerder

0:0

FreiburgHertha

1:1

WolfsburgHoffenheim

1:1

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

3:0

FeyenoordAjax

1:4

AZUtrecht

3:0

HeerenveenVitesse

0:4

 

DinamoChikhura

1:2

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

4:0

Celta de VigoAtlético

0:1

LeganésAthletic

1:0

Real MadridEibar

3:0

 

ChievoHellas Verona

3:2

AtalantaBologna

1:0

BeneventoFiorentina

0:3

MilanGenoa

0:0

SPALSassuolo

0:1

TorinoRoma

0:1

UdineseJuventus

2:6

LazioCagliari

3:0

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:1

Riga FCRFS

0:1

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:1

 

LietavaAtlantas

2:1

StumbrasUtenis

0:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

3:0

TrakaiŽalgiris K

5:1

 

MoldeHaugesund

1:0

SandefjordStrømsgodset

1:2

SogndalSarpsborg 08

3:3

StabækTromsø

1:2

VikingVålerenga

1:7

BrannRosenborg

0:3

 

ArkaJagiellonia

4:1

Wisła KLegia

0:1

 

TondelaBelenenses

2:0

AvesBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

5:1

 

PartizanBačka

3:1

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

2:1

 

NiceStrasbourg

1:2

TroyesLyon

0:5

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

2:2

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

1:0

RijekaOsijek

1:2

 

MladostBudućnost

3:3

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

3:0

SlaviaSlovan

1:2

FastavMladá Boleslav

1:5

 

SundsvallNorrköping

2:2

GöteborgÖstersunds

0:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

1:1

 

RangersMotherwell

0:2

 

SantosAtlético

1:0

São PauloFlamengo

2:0

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseSport

2:1

GrêmioPalmeiras

1:3

BahiaVitória

2:1

Ponte PretaAvaí

1:2

ChapecoenseFluminense

2:0

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

3:2

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

3:0

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

2:1

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

5:1

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

3:0

Atlanta UnitedToronto

2:2

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

2:3

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:2

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

6:1

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

3:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

1:2

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

5:1

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

1:1

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

2:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:2

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru