Russia 1992, first league

West

Center

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises34245581 - 4053TL160152 - 193285429 - 2121
2.Uralan341951065 - 4943143043 - 1831521022 - 3112
3.Gekris34187963 - 3543132239 - 112855724 - 2415
4.Druzhba34178957 - 4242134036 - 153044921 - 2712
5.Terek341851163 - 4341152043 - 532331120 - 389
6.Dynamo V341571251 - 4337113333 - 102544918 - 3312
7.Metallurg Lp341481249 - 4136132240 - 162816109 - 258
8.Spartak Nl341631558 - 4735141244 - 1729221314 - 306
9.Spartak An341471349 - 4735122334 - 1626251015 - 319
10.Torpedo Vl341291353 - 5333115143 - 1827141210 - 356
11.Asmaral341271537 - 5031104325 - 1224231212 - 387
12.Torpedo Tg341261647 - 393094431 - 1022321216 - 298
13.Nart341181537 - 5230105231 - 142513136 - 385
14.APK341161737 - 602894425 - 1722221312 - 436
15.Tekstilshchik341081658 - 572896241 - 1424121417 - 434
16.Energomash348111544 - 68272l85429 - 2621061115 - 426
17.Prometey Dynamo34691936 - 65212l66522 - 1818031414 - 473
18.Trion-Volga34752231 - 85192l74624 - 251801167 - 601

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1992Uralan Druzhba1:1 (1:0)
 Elista
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1992Asmaral Druzhba1:3 (0:0)
 Kislovodsk
Asmaral Stadium
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1992Druzhba Nart2:1 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1992Gekris Druzhba0:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1992Dynamo V Druzhba1:1 (1:1)
 Vologda
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1992Druzhba Terek2:1 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1992Nart Druzhba3:0 (1:0)
 Cherkessk
Nart Stadium
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1992Druzhba Gekris1:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1992Druzhba APK2:0 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1992 18:00Torpedo Vl Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1992Druzhba Asmaral3:1 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1992Druzhba Uralan1:0 (1:0)
 Maykop

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

InguletsVolyn

18:00

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

OrdabasyAstana

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:30

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Rosario CentralRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru