Russia 2019/20, Second divisionSouth |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Volgar | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 45 - 7 | 50 | D1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 - 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 - 5 | 22 | |||
2. | Alaniya | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 54 - 13 | 46 | D1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33 - 5 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 - 8 | 22 | |||
3. | Druzhba | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29 - 26 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 - 13 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 - 13 | 15 | ||||
4. | Chernomorets | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 40 - 22 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 - 4 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 18 | 11 | ||||
5. | Legion-Dynamo | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 21 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 7 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 - 14 | 8 | ||||
6. | Dynamo | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31 - 25 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 - 8 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 - 17 | 10 | ||||
7. | FK Makhachkala | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 - 24 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13 - 8 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 - 16 | 5 | ||||
8. | SKA | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25 - 25 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 9 | 17 | ||||
9. | Biolog-Novokubansk | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20 - 22 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 - 7 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 - 15 | 8 | ||||
10. | Mashuk-KMV | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22 - 17 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 - 3 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 - 14 | 6 | ||||
11. | Urozhay | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 22 - 37 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 - 11 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 - 26 | 5 | ||||
12. | Inter | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24 - 38 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 - 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 22 | 8 | ||||
13. | Spartak-Nalchik | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18 - 37 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 15 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 - 22 | 7 | ||||
14. | FK Krasnodar-3 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 19 - 38 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 - 21 | 6 | ||||
15. | Anzhi | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 24 - 32 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 - 11 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 - 21 | -3 | ||||
16. | Spartak-Vladikavkaz | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 14 - 40 | 8 | x | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 - 22 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.03.2020 16:00 | Druzhba | | Spartak-Vladikavkaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop |
17.11.2019 14:00 | Inter | | Druzhba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lermontov |
10.11.2019 16:00 | Druzhba | | Dynamo | 4:3 (3:2) | |||
Maykop |
03.11.2019 14:00 | FK Makhachkala | | Druzhba | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaspiysk |
27.10.2019 16:00 | Druzhba | | Volgar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
19.10.2019 16:00 | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Druzhba | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
12.10.2019 16:00 | Druzhba | | Chernomorets | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Maykop |
05.10.2019 16:00 | Alaniya | | Druzhba | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
28.09.2019 16:00 | Druzhba | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
21.09.2019 15:00 | Legion-Dynamo | | Druzhba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Makhachkala |
14.09.2019 16:30 | Druzhba | | SKA | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
08.09.2019 16:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Druzhba | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Progress |
01.09.2019 18:00 | Druzhba | | Urozhay | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Maykop |
25.08.2019 16:00 | Anzhi | | Druzhba | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Kaspiysk |
16.08.2019 16:30 | Spartak-Vladikavkaz | | Druzhba | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
09.08.2019 18:00 | Druzhba | | Inter | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Maykop |
01.08.2019 17:00 | Dynamo | | Druzhba | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Stavropol |
24.07.2019 18:30 | Druzhba | | FK Makhachkala | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop |
16.07.2019 18:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Druzhba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |