Russia 2013/14, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volgar34286073 - 15901D134035 - 643152038 - 947
2.Chernomorets34274374 - 1985152040 - 347122334 - 1638
3.Vityaz34179848 - 3160114227 - 113765621 - 2023
4.Olimpiya341771051 - 355883626 - 202794425 - 1531
5.Dagdizel341671141 - 3655113327 - 163654814 - 2019
6.MITOS341591042 - 2754112428 - 103547614 - 1719
7.FK Astrakhan341491143 - 3651103426 - 153346717 - 2118
8.SKVO3413111039 - 305096225 - 113345814 - 1917
9.Gazprom-Transgaz-Stavropol341381337 - 324796223 - 933421114 - 2314
10.Torpedo3412101241 - 414675524 - 202655717 - 2120
11.FK Taganrog341271538 - 474383624 - 192744914 - 2816
12.Mashuk-KMV34971828 - 543462918 - 272035910 - 2714
13.Alania-D341032143 - 653373727 - 2624301416 - 399
14.Biolog-Novokubansk347121537 - 533337719 - 261645818 - 2717
15.Druzhba34881826 - 473264717 - 222224119 - 2510
16.Terek-234791830 - 533054816 - 2119251014 - 3211
17.FK Krasnodar-234762135 - 662765623 - 2323111512 - 434
18.Energiya34562331 - 7021x231215 - 329331116 - 3812

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 17:30Druzhba MITOS1:1 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00SKVO Druzhba1:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2014 18:00FK Astrakhan Druzhba1:0 (0:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2014 17:00Druzhba Vityaz1:3 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2014 17:00Mashuk-KMV Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2014 17:00Druzhba Alania-D1:0 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 17:00Torpedo Druzhba0:0
 Armavir
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2014 15:00Druzhba Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2014 17:00Druzhba Olimpiya1:1 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2014 17:30FK Taganrog Druzhba0:0
 Taganrog
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2013 15:00Druzhba Volgar1:4 (0:2)
 Maykop
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2013 18:00Chernomorets Druzhba3:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2013 14:00Druzhba Dagdizel0:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2013 15:00Biolog-Novokubansk Druzhba0:1 (0:0)
 Progress
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2013 15:00Druzhba SKVO2:0 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2013 17:00Vityaz Druzhba2:0 (1:0)
 Krymsk
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2013 17:00Druzhba Torpedo0:3 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2013 17:00Energiya Druzhba0:2 (0:2)
 Volzhsky
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2013 17:30Olimpiya Druzhba5:2 (3:0)
 Volgograd
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2013 18:30Volgar Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2013 18:00Druzhba Terek-22:1 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2013 18:00Dagdizel Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Derbent
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2013 19:00MITOS Druzhba3:0 (3:0)
 Novocherkassk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 289
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru