Russia 2013/14, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volgar34286073 - 15901D134035 - 643152038 - 947
2.Chernomorets34274374 - 1985152040 - 347122334 - 1638
3.Vityaz34179848 - 3160114227 - 113765621 - 2023
4.Olimpiya341771051 - 355883626 - 202794425 - 1531
5.Dagdizel341671141 - 3655113327 - 163654814 - 2019
6.MITOS341591042 - 2754112428 - 103547614 - 1719
7.FK Astrakhan341491143 - 3651103426 - 153346717 - 2118
8.SKVO3413111039 - 305096225 - 113345814 - 1917
9.Gazprom-Transgaz-Stavropol341381337 - 324796223 - 933421114 - 2314
10.Torpedo3412101241 - 414675524 - 202655717 - 2120
11.FK Taganrog341271538 - 474383624 - 192744914 - 2816
12.Mashuk-KMV34971828 - 543462918 - 272035910 - 2714
13.Alania-D341032143 - 653373727 - 2624301416 - 399
14.Biolog-Novokubansk347121537 - 533337719 - 261645818 - 2717
15.Druzhba34881826 - 473264717 - 222224119 - 2510
16.Terek-234791830 - 533054816 - 2119251014 - 3211
17.FK Krasnodar-234762135 - 662765623 - 2323111512 - 434
18.Energiya34562331 - 7021x231215 - 329331116 - 3812

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 17:30Druzhba MITOS1:1 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00SKVO Druzhba1:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2014 18:00FK Astrakhan Druzhba1:0 (0:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2014 17:00Druzhba Vityaz1:3 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2014 17:00Mashuk-KMV Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2014 17:00Druzhba Alania-D1:0 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 17:00Torpedo Druzhba0:0
 Armavir
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2014 15:00Druzhba Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2014 17:00Druzhba Olimpiya1:1 (1:1)
 Maykop
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2014 17:30FK Taganrog Druzhba0:0
 Taganrog
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2013 15:00Druzhba Volgar1:4 (0:2)
 Maykop
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2013 18:00Chernomorets Druzhba3:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2013 14:00Druzhba Dagdizel0:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2013 15:00Biolog-Novokubansk Druzhba0:1 (0:0)
 Progress
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2013 15:00Druzhba SKVO2:0 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2013 17:00Vityaz Druzhba2:0 (1:0)
 Krymsk
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2013 17:00Druzhba Torpedo0:3 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2013 17:00Energiya Druzhba0:2 (0:2)
 Volzhsky
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2013 17:30Olimpiya Druzhba5:2 (3:0)
 Volgograd
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2013 18:30Volgar Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2013 18:00Druzhba Terek-22:1 (1:0)
 Maykop
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2013 18:00Dagdizel Druzhba1:0 (1:0)
 Derbent
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2013 19:00MITOS Druzhba3:0 (3:0)
 Novocherkassk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

DinamoBunyodkor

16:00

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

18:00

LokomotivPaxtakor

18:00

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

TromsøOdd

18:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru