Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 28.05.2022 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | FK Chita | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.09.2021 | | FK Chita | | Leningradets | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.09.2021 | | FK Chita | | Kairat | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.09.2021 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 03.09.2021 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 21.08.2021 | | FK Chita | | Luki-Energiya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 15.08.2021 | | FK Chita | | Baltika-BFU | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.07.2021 | | FK Tver | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 26.04.2021 | | Leningradets | | FK Chita | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Roshchino |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 14.04.2021 | | FK Chita | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 17.10.2020 | | FK Chita | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:2 (2:2) * |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 26.08.2020 | | FK Chita | | FK Kolomna | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 13.10.2019 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| Chita |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 29.09.2019 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 06.08.2019 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 25.05.2019 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 25.04.2019 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 18.04.2019 | | FK Chita | | Zenit | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 30.09.2018 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2018 | | Sibir-2 | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 24.05.2018 | | FK Chita | | Smena | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 17.05.2018 | | Zenit Irkutsk | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2018 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 27.04.2018 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 24.04.2018 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 07.09.2017 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 30.08.2017 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 27.08.2017 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 09.08.2017 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2016 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 25.05.2016 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 14.05.2016 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 11.05.2016 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 19.10.2015 | | Tom-2 | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kaltai |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 12.10.2015 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 29.09.2015 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 20.08.2015 | | Yakutiya | | FK Chita | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 25.04.2015 | | Baikal | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 20.10.2014 | | FK Chita | | Baikal | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 13.09.2014 | | FK Chita | | Smena | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 03.09.2014 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 23.08.2014 | | FK Chita | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 22.07.2014 | | Baikal | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 01.06.2014 | | FK Chita | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 22.05.2014 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 23.10.2013 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2013 | | Sibiryak | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 23.09.2013 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 24.08.2013 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 28.05.2013 | | Sibir-2 | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2013 | | FK Chita | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 12.05.2013 | | FK Chita | | Yakutiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 03.05.2013 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 30.04.2013 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 25.04.2013 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 20.10.2012 | | FK Chita | | Sibiryak | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 08.10.2012 | | Amur-2010 | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2012 | | Baikal | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 17.08.2012 | | FK Chita | | Amur-2010 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 27.07.2012 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 01.06.2012 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 19.05.2012 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 11.10.2011 | | Sibir-2 | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 10.09.2011 | | FK Chita | | Sibir-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 11.08.2011 | | FK Chita | | Radian-Baikal | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 27.06.2011 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 17.06.2011 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 08.06.2011 | | Radian-Baikal | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 23.10.2010 | | Radian-Baikal | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 13.10.2010 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 15.09.2010 | | FK Chita | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 08.08.2010 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 05.08.2010 | | FK Chita | | Smena | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 11.06.2010 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 20.05.2010 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 10.05.2010 | | FK Chita | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 26.10.2008 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh-1946 | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 19.10.2008 | | Kuzbass | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2008 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 24.09.2008 | | FK Chita | | Sibir-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 23.08.2008 | | FK Chita | | Sibiryak | | 3:3 (3:3) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 25.07.2008 | | Irtysh-1946 | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 07.07.2008 | | Okean | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 26.06.2008 | | Sibiryak | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 03.06.2008 | | Amur | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 24.10.2007 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 26.09.2007 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 23.09.2007 | | Amur | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 11.07.2007 | | Okean | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2007 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 01.07.2007 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 28.06.2007 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh-1946 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 04.05.2007 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 15.09.2006 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 03.09.2006 | | FK Chita | | Chkalovets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 19.08.2006 | | FK Chita | | Smena | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 08.08.2006 | | FK Chita | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 27.07.2006 | | Sibiryak | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 07.06.2006 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh-1946 | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 24.05.2006 | | FK Chita | | Sibiryak | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2006 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 26.04.2006 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |