2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Vitesse

Arnhem

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 170

Founded: 14.05.1892

Stadium: Gelredome

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Group K - place 4
Europa League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Dutch Super Cup - overall stats
Johan Cruijff Shield 2017 - Final

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie
Netherlands 2016/17 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2015/16 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2014/15 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1999/00 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1992/93 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1991/92 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1990/91 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1989/90 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1971/72 Eredivisie - place 18

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
CAF Champion's League 2018

Preliminary Round, Day 2

21.02

Sport Bissau e Benfica - Difaâ

14:00

21.02

Mighty Wanderers - AS Vita Club

14:30

21.02

Aduana Stars - Al Tahaddi

15:00

21.02

Togo-Port - Léopards

15:00

21.02

ZESCO United - JKU SC

15:00

21.02

Songo - Ngaya Club

15:00

21.02

Platinum - Primeiro de Agosto

15:00

21.02

LLB Académic - Rayon Sports

15:00

21.02

Mounana - RC Kadiogo

15:30

21.02

Eding Sport - Plateau United

15:30

21.02

KCCA - CNaPS Sport

16:00

21.02

Mbabane Swallows - Bantu

16:00

21.02

MFM - AS Real Bamako

16:00

21.02

ASEC Mimosas - Buffles du Borgou

16:00

21.02

Pamplemousses SC - Bidvest Wits

(1:0)

21.02

Horoya AC - ASFAN

17:00

21.02

Leones Vegetarianos - Gor Mahia

17:00

21.02

Espérance - Concorde

17:00

21.02

Saint Louis Suns United - Young Africans

17:30

21.02

MC Alger - Otôho

19:00

21.02

Misr El-Makasa - Génération Foot

19:00

21.02

Al-Merreikh - Township Rollers

20:30

24.02

Armed Forces FC - Zanaco FC

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

SportingAstana

18:00

LazioSteaua

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

19:00

VillarrealLyon

19:00

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

19:00

LokomotivNice

19:00

Dynamo KievAÉK

20:00

BragaMarseille

20:05

ArsenalÖstersunds

20:05

ZenitCeltic

21:00

MilanLudogorets

21:05

Red BullReal Sociedad

21:05

RB LeipzigNapoli

21:05

AthleticSpartak Moscow

21:05

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

21:05

GuaraníJunior

21:30

El NacionalSan José

17:15

EvertonCaracas

21:30

CibaoGuadalajara

21:00

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

21:00

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

21:00

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

10:15

MordoviaArarat

12:45

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

15:30

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

17:00

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

19:15

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

19:15

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

21:30

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

ChelseaBarcelona

1:1

BayernBeşiktaş

5:0

Santa FeSantiago Wanderers

3:0

Sport RosarioCerro

0:0

BarcelonaGeneral Diaz

0:0

NasafAl Wasl

1:0

Al SaddPiroozi

3:1

EsteghlalAl Hilal

1:0

Al AinAl Rayyan

1:1

Kashiwa ReysolTianjin Quanjian

1:1

KitcheeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:6

Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale

2:1

Shanghai SIPGMelbourne Victory

4:1

KhujandAhal

0:2

HwaebulErchim

3:0

BengaluruTC Sports

5:0

Olympic RealES Sétif

0:0

WilliamsvilleStade Malien

1:0

Al-HilalLISCR

3:0

Masters SecurityAtlético Petróleos

0:0

Green Buffaloes FCAl-Masry

2:1

AS Port-Louis 2000Ngazi Sport

4:1

CS La ManchaTanda

1:0

Deportivo NiefangNew Star

1:0

Gendarmerie NationaleSimba

0:1

Hafia FCEnergie Sport

1:1

CR BelouizdadOnze Créateurs

2:0

Anse Réunion FCAPR FC

1:2

Cape Town CityYoung Buffaloes

1:0

HeredianoTigres UANL

2:2

Colorado RapidsToronto

0:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Ararat

0:2

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Tyumen

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradSpartak-2

1:1
pen. 8:9

ShinnikUral

0:2

 

Aston VillaPreston North End

1:1

BarnsleyBurton Albion

1:2

BrentfordBirmingham City

5:0

MiddlesbroughHull City

3:1

MillwallSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Nottingham ForestReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bolton WanderersSunderland

1:0

 

AnkaranAluminij

1:1

 

TroyesDijon

0:0

 

MladostDečić

14:00*

ZetaBudućnost

14:00*

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

IskraKom

14:00*

PetrovacSutjeska

17:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru